Spring 2006 Deans List

Spring 2006 Deans List

International

Chimky, Russia: Irina Demchenko, Economics;  

Colchester, England: Daniel Phillips, English; 

Domodedova, Russia: Yulia Smotrova, Economics;  

Moscow, Russia: Anna Melnikova, Economics;  

Moscow, Russia: Ivan Login, Economics;  

Moscow, Russia: Yulia Anikeeva, Economics;  

Quito-Elvado: Maria Maldonado, Finance; 

Turku: Iida Hokkanen, Finance; 

 

Arizona

Mesa: Ryan Wanttaja, Political Science; 

 

California

Santa Cruz: Adrienne Bateson, Art History; 

 

Connecticut

Derby: Amanda Bailey, Political Science; 

Monroe: Jennifer Fico, Elementary Education; 

Trumbull: Jennifer Toth, Special Education; 

 

Delaware

Newark: Kathleen Holden, Special Education; 

Ocean View: Peter Howard, Music; 

 

Illinois

St. Charles: Christopher Cowperthwait, Mass Communication; 

Bloomington: Sarah Tedrow, Speech Pathology and Audiology; 

Massachusetts

Worcester: Akua Adoo, Mass Communication; 

 

Maryland

Westminster: Natasha Morrison, American Sign Language/English Interpreting; 

 

New Jersey

Andover: Katelyn Waldron, Management 

Andover: Thomas Joiner, Criminal Justice; 

Barnegat: Lisa Hencoski, English; 

Barnegat: Megan Knast, Marketing; 

Barnegat: Stephen Colianni, Economics; 

Bellmawr: Michele Washart, Special Education; 

Belvidere: Kyle Sosnovik, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Blairstown: Amanda Gordon, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Blairstown: Lindsay Meehan, Secondary Education; 

Boonton: Jessica Gonzalez, Special Education; 

Branchville: Daniel Benkendorf, Communication Studies; 

Branchville: Lisa Braun, History; 

Brick: Jessica McFadden, Speech Pathology and Audiology; 

Bridgewater: Nicolas Weisenforth, Marketing; 

Budd Lake: Victoria Calvani, Elementary Education; 

Caldwell: Tom Daley, Secondary Education; 

Califon: Nicole Voyce, Secondary Education; 

Cedar Grove: Gregory Murray, Elementary Education; 

Cedar Grove: Katie Goldin, Special Education; 

Cedar Grove: Stephanie Goldberg, Special Education; 

Cedar Knolls: Nicole DellaTerza, Special Education; 

Cherry Hill: Ashley Childs, Speech Pathology; 

Cherry Hill: Christopher DiBartolomeo, Management 

Cinnaminson: Pamela Zlupko, Special Education; 

Columbia: Jaimi Petrocy, Elementary Education; 

Columbus: Julianne Tootell, Political Science; 

Denville: James Zemzicki, Electrical and Electronic Engineering Technology;

Denville: Lindsey Schoolman, Mass Communication; 

Dumont: Danielle Olearick, English; 

Dumont: Jennifer Drobinske, Elementary Education; 

East Hanover: Jennifer Bosset, Political Science; 

East Windsor: Marietta Carreno, Marketing; 

Elmwood Park: Christine Hutzel, Elementary Education; 

Elmwood Park: Tracy Hutzel, Speech Pathology and Audiology; 

Emerson: James Gallo, Criminal Justice; 

Emerson: Nicole DiMaria, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Fanwood: Jacqueline Freyburger, Elementary Education; 

Flemington: Amy Goodfriend, Elementary Education; 

Flemington: Erica Linfante, Undeclared; 

Flemington: Jennifer Reed, Geography; 

Flemington: Michael Giano, Chemistry;  

Franklin: Jessica Zschack, Special Education; 

Franklin: Meghan Nilan, History; 

Franklin Lakes: Amanda Popolo, Special Education; 

Freehold: Amanda Thaiss, Special Education; 

Glen Gardner: Meredith Apgar, Special Education; 

Great Meadows: Jonathan Beyer, Special Education; 

Hackettstown: Cassandra Vallese, Undeclared; 

Hackettstown: Katie Gelok, Elementary Education; 

Hackettstown: Mackenzie Bartell, Special Education; 

Hackettstown: Randi Lee Venturini, Elementary Education; 

Hackettstown: Shannon Rohner, Management 

Haddonfield: Meghan Reif, Special Education; 

Hamilton: Emily Ellerbroek, Special Education;

Hamilton: Melanie Coate, Elementary Education; 

Harrington Prk: Katherine Lenihan, Elementary Education; 

Hewitt: Colleen Mangan, Elementary Education; 

Hewitt: Olivia Sisti, Special Education;

Highland Lakes: Jennifer Liddell, Elementary Education; 

Highland Lakes: Nicole Bond, Elementary Education; 

Highland Lakes: Shannon Christiano, Special Education; 

Hillsborough: Joel Jukus, Accounting; 

Hopatcong: Danielle Falconi, Special Education; 

Hopatcong: Ryan Hynson, Sociology;

Howell: Michelle Croissant, Art History; 

Iselin: Ryane Gannon, Early Childhood Education; 

Kendall Park: Emily O'Holla, Elementary Education; 

Lake Hopatong: Scott Davis, Management 

Landing: Emily Perritt, Elementary Education; 

Lawrenceville: Kathryn Guenther, Psychology; 

Lawrenceville: Rachael Strycharz, Communication Studies; 

Lebanon: Emily Presuto, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Ledgewood: Katie Zaccarino, Special Education; 

Lincoln Park: Joanna Salicki, Anthropology; 

Long Valley: Caitlin Kest, Social Work; 

Long Valley: Christie Conklin, Accounting; 

Long Valley: Emma Oldmixon, Special Education; 

Long Valley: Erin Scheibling, Mass Communication; 

Long Valley: Jaclynne Dietrich, Speech Pathology and Audiology; 

Long Valley: Joseph Reidy, Secondary Education; 

Long Valley: Laura Knauer, Special Education; 

Manahawkin: Amanda Kotwicki, Elementary Education; 

Manahawkin: Laura Simone, Special Education; 

Marlton: Melissa Fratz, Special Education; 

Martinsville: Kelly O'Neil, Speech Pathology and Audiology; 

Martinsville: Melissa Gandolfe, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Medford: Jaclyn Grunther, Pre-Social Work;

Medford: Kristine Loesche, Elementary Education; 

Mendham: Derek Boudreau, Criminal Justice; 

Mendham: Nina Rimarenko, Early Childhood Education; 

Monroe Twp: Matthew Fox, Secondary Education; 

Morris Plains: Jessica Frazier, Special Education;

Morris Plains: Megan McDermott, Elementary Education; 

Morristown: Ryan Davidson, Elementary Education; 

Mt Laurel: Kimberly Trumbetti, Elementary Education; 

Neshanic Sta: Christie Gauer, Special Education; 

Neshanic Stat: Joseph Figliolino, Management 

Newton: Alison Adams, Elementary Education; 

Newton: Erin Schollmeyer, Marketing; 

Nutley: Renee Vanderhoff, Criminal Justice; 

Oak Ridge: Eric Harm, Music; 

Oak Ridge: Jill Merson, Special Education; 

Oak Ridge: Melissa Cook, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Old Bridge: Christine DeRosa, Speech Pathology and Audiology; 

Park Ridge: Lisa Ludwig, Special Education; 

Pequannock: Dana Quackenbush, Elementary Education; 

Phillipsburg: Kelly Schaefer, Special Education; 

Phillipsburg: Kyle McRoberts, Finance; 

Plainfield: Katlyn Ropars, Special Education; 

Pompton Plains: Colleen DeNoia, Undeclared; 

Pompton Plains: Karli Troisi, Secondary Education; 

Pt Pleasant: Jodi Bishop, Special Education; 

Pt Pleasant: Kimberly Juliano, Psychology; 

Randolph: Beth Forward, Special Education; 

Randolph: Jessica Schafer, Elementary Education; 

Randolph: Kristin Standridge, Exercise Science; 

Raritan: Megan Krajewski, Pre-Occupational Therapy; 

River Vale: Cristina Eichler, Secondary Education; 

River Vale: Jenna Dorn, Elementary Education; 

Rockaway: Robin Appelbaum, Special Education; 

Roseland: Ashley Cochran, Art History; 

Schooleys Mt: Dorothy Kenney, Elementary Education; 

Sewell: Katie McFarland, Special Education; 

Sewell: Mollie Gaffney, Elementary Education; 

Sewell: Patricia McMillan, Special Education; 

South River: Kyle Rupprecht, Mass Communication; 

Sparta: Karen Ellsworth, Communication Studies; 

Stewartsville: Jamie VanRiper, Speech Pathology and Audiology; 

Stewartsville: Kelly Graham, Speech Pathology and Audiology; 

Stockholm: Megan Fleming, Special Education; 

Stockton: Christine DiLeonardo, Special Education; 

Stratford: Lauren Nagel, Speech Pathology and Audiology; 

Succasunna: Christopher Smith, Political Science; 

Succasunna: Robin Gerber, Exercise Science; 

Summit: Amy DeSantis, Elementary Education; 

Sussex: Kathleen McPeek, Special Education; 

Sussex: Lauren Start, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Tabernacle: Lindsey Tretina, Elementary Education; 

Thorofare: Jacqueline Shaw, Elementary Education; 

Thorofare: Tara Corson, Special Education; 

Vernon: Dana Zinn, Sociology;

Vernon: Danielle Burke, Elementary Education; 

Washington: Krista Bond, Nursing; 

Watchung: Jeanmarie Albert, Criminal Justice; 

West Caldwell: Nicole Sorhagen, Psychology; 

West Milford: Brendan Kenny, Secondary Education; 

West Milford: Erin Gabriele, Elementary Education; 

West Milford: Julie Spirko, Elementary Education; 

Westfield: Katharine Cass, Special Education; 

Westwood: Allison Dopf, Elementary Education; 

Whippany: Jaimie Trapp, Special Education; 

Whippany: Michele Lisante, Special Education; 

Whitehouse Sta: Jessica Tabor, Psychology; 

Woodbury: Melissa Schwering, Secondary Education;

Columbia: Kristen Sayre, Elementary Education; 

 

New York

Babylon: Jessica Mueller, Elementary Education; 

Binghamton: Whitney Beal, Management 

Brooklyn: Jessica Rosin, Management 

Commack: Jessica Corliss, Elementary Education; 

Commack: Kristen Zaccaro, Elementary Education; 

Commack: Renee Warish, Special Education; 

E Northport: Danielle Alexander, Special Education; 

East Meadow: Lauren Gottlieb, ASL/English Interpreting; 

Fairport: Allison Grimm, Pre-Physical Therapy; 

Great River: Cristina Defeo, ASL/English Interpreting; 

Margaretville: Rebecca Eignor, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Massapequa: Janina Young, Elementary Education; 

Mattituck: Rachel Jacobs, Secondary Education; 

Nesconset: Michelle Gayer, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Nesconset: Olivia Cenname, Elementary Education; 

Port Jervis: Michelle Felter, Special Education; 

Pt Jefferson S: Alexandra Totino, Exercise Science; 

Smithtown: Amanda Pisano, Elementary Education; 

Wading River: Jessica Loggia, Communication Studies; 

 

Ohio

North Canton: Lindsey Wyckoff, Mass Communication; 

 

Pennsylvania

Adams County

Biglerville: Ashley Gigous, Secondary Education;

Gardners: Lindsay Wenk, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Gettysburg: Katherine Bodenberg, Exercise Science; 

Littlestown: Nichole Muller, Special Education; 

Littlestown: Syril Kress, Special Education; 

McSherrytown: Cory Conrad, Exercise Science; 

McSherrytown: Sara Keeney, Medical Imaging; 

New Oxford: Megan Steffens, Social Work; 

York Springs: Joshua Baugher, ASL/English Interpreting; 

 

Allegheny County

South Park: Ashley Mulkern, Mass Communication; 

 

Armstrong County

Oley: Morgan Wolf, Nursing; 

Beaver County

Monaca: Erica Hill, German; 

Berks County

Bally: William Moore, Management 

Bernville: Jason Balthaser, Exercise Science; 

Bernville: Jennifer Krott, Pre-Physical Therapy;

Bernville: Jennifer Bieber, Special Education;

Bernville: Sara Zerbe, Medical Imaging; 

Birdsboro: Bethany Brensinger, Management 

Birdsboro: Krysta Murray, Speech Pathology and Audiology; 

Blandon: Kevin Cortazzo, Marketing; 

Boyertown: Brian Babilon, Marketing; 

Boyertown: Kathryn Fritz, Elementary Education; 

Boyertown: Kimberly Howerter, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Fleetwood: Danielle Yoder, Pre-Physical Therapy;

Fleetwood: Melissa Boyer, Special Education; 

Fleetwood: Nicole Newman, Speech Pathology and Audiology; 

Hamburg: Daniel Reppert, Exercise Science; 

Hamburg: Jennifer Skipper, Special Education; 

Hamburg: Marc Schroeder, History; 

Hamburg: Nicholas Ernst, Management 

Hamburg: Sarah Fick, Speech Pathology and Audiology; 

Hamburg: Steven Werley, History; 

Kutztown: Shannon Adam, Economics;  

Leesport: Sara Bobeck, Special Education; 

Mertztown: Daniel Kline, Accounting; 

Mohnton: Amy Mietelski, Social Work; 

Mohnton: Ashley Klepenko, Management 

Mohnton: Taryn Fox, Secondary Education; 

Mohrsville: Jared Fenstermacher, Accounting; 

Mohrsville: Matthew Dunkelberger, Electrical and Electronic Engineering Technology;

New Berlinville: Sharif Saber, Secondary Education; 

Oley: Crystal Henion, Engineering Science; 

Oley: Matthew Hoch, Finance; 

Reading: Ashley Chille, Criminal Justice; 

Reading: Charlene Feyers, Secondary Education; 

Reading: Danielle Wanshop, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Reading: David Jones, Secondary Education;

Reading: Jonathan Haubrich, Special Education; 

Reading: Lauren Alena, Finance; 

Reading: Michael Sedoti, Psychology; 

Reading: Patrick Pacharis, Early Childhood Education; 

Reading: Rachel Kline, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Reading: Susan Peters, Special Education; 

Robesonia: Angela Miller, Elementary Education; 

Shillington: Stephanie Miller, Secondary Education; 

Sinking Spring: Anne Steuer, Elementary Education; 

Sinking Spring: Daniel Craley, Accounting; 

Sinking Spring: Dara Koch, Elementary Education; 

Sinking Spring: Laura Cugini, Elementary Education; 

Sinking Spring: Valerie Guers, Accounting; 

Temple: Caitlan Siggins, Special Education; 

Topton: Jessica Bilikiewicz, Management 

Wernersville: Jessica Lehmann, Psychology; 

Womelsdorf: Jessica Huseman, Elementary Education; 

Wyomissing: Erin Laedlein, Psychology; 

Wyomissing Hls: Caitlin Rockwell, English; 

Blair County

Altoona: Joseph Kleiner, Marketing; 

Altoona: Michael Montgomery, Management 

Claysburg: Brittany Claar, Special Education; 

E Freedom: Sean Svitana, Secondary Education; 

Hollidaysburg: Kailee Smith, Elementary Education; 

Bradford County

Athens: Chad Garrapy, Political Science; 

Athens: Elizabeth Molnar, Special Education; 

Athens: Holly Seymour, Pre-Physical Therapy;

Athens: Josh Rumpff, Secondary Education; 

Athens: Kelly Bean, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Canton: Andrew Wheeler, Criminal Justice; 

Canton: Jennifer Mohr, Special Education; 

Columbia X Rds: Trina Card, Speech Pathology and Audiology; 

Gillet: Nichole St Pierre, English; 

Gillett: Arian Fay, Elementary Education; 

Gillett: Leela Persaud, Speech Pathology; 

Granville Sum: Curtis Cordeiro, Secondary Education; 

Milan: Justin Brown, Marketing; 

Milan: Michael Nichols, Secondary Education; 

New Albany: Gary Sherman, Mass Communication; 

New Albany: Meagan Bradbury, Speech Pathology and Audiology; 

Sayre: Kelly Burkhart, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Sayre: Jessica Call, English; 

Sayre: Amanda Eiklor, Anthropology; 

Sayre: Gregory Masters, Management 

Sayre: Laura Stadtler, Special Education; 

Sayre: Stephanie Yanuzzi, Special Education; 

Towanda: Andrew Venezia, Exercise Science; 

Towanda: Brian Bishop, English; 

Towanda: Vanessa Peterson, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Troy: Kristine Tofts, Biology; 

Troy: Rebecca Davis, Special Education; 

Wyalusing: Dustin Welles, Mathematics; 

Wyalusing: Walter Putnam, Sociology;

Bucks County

Bensalem: Amanda Brown, Accounting; 

Bensalem: Christine Selinsky, Speech Pathology and Audiology; 

Bensalem: Lindsay Muchorski, Special Education;

Bensalem: Robert Dooner, Computer and Information Science; 

Bristol: Desiree Sacerdote, Elementary Education; 

Bristol: Jason Molden, Music; 

Chalfont: Christopher Meyer, Management 

Chalfont: Gina Cramasta, Undeclared; 

Chalfont: Justine Wilson, Elementary Education; 

Chalfont: Kristin Harrison, Special Education; 

Chalfont: Laura Kooker, American Sign Language/English Interpreting; 

Churchville: Jillian Davis, Special Education; 

Churchville: Shayna Kogen, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Doylestown: Alexis Eisner, Political Science; 

Doylestown: Christine Petraglia, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Doylestown: Danielle Wartko, Criminal Justice; 

Doylestown: Jason Clark, Secondary Education; 

Doylestown: Justin Deni, Management 

Doylestown: Justin Royer, Special Education; 

Doylestown: Laura Hiestand, Elementary Education; 

Doylestown: Michael Petraglia, Finance; 

Doylestown: Shawna Farbotnik, Secondary Education; 

Doylestown: Stephanie Boccuti, Special Education; 

Doylestown: Steven Withers, Secondary Education; 

Doylestown: Thomas Herbert, Elementary Education; 

Doylestown: Tonimarie Viola, Business; 

Fairless Hills: Judge Hug, Management 

Green Lane: Joseph Harrigan, Marketing; 

Green Lane: Kelly Weidner, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Hatfield: Angela Sariego, Secondary Education; 

Holland: Ashley Forsythe, Communication Studies; 

Holland: Eric Bernstein, Secondary Education; 

Holland: Keith Maduzia, Elementary Education; 

Holland: Kristen Boyer, Psychology; 

Holland: Lauren Schlupp, Communication Studies; 

Holland: Taylor Miller, Communication Studies; 

Holland: Yana Gorbachinsky, Special Education; 

Ivyland: Kaitlin Bianchini, Special Education; 

Jamison: Anthony Preston, Secondary Education; 

Jamison: Stephanie Schuster, Speech Pathology and Audiology; 

Langhorne: Aubrey Supowitz, Special Education; 

Langhorne: Caroline Reynolds, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Langhorne: Erin O'Connor, Secondary Education; 

Langhorne: Jacqueline Sheridan, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Langhorne: Jeffrey Hilliard, Finance; 

Langhorne: Jennifer Baldwin, Elementary Education; 

Langhorne: Kelly Vucin, Elementary Education; 

Langhorne: Patrick Warusz, Communication Studies; 

Levittown: Jamie Smith, Psychology; 

Levittown: Jonathan Schimpf, Special Education; 

Levittown: Kaitlin McAteer, Art Studio; 

Levittown: Katie Pilgren, History; 

Levittown: Michele Francisco, Political Science; 

Levittown: Sabrina Ziemer, Secondary Education; 

Levittown: Scott Nigh, Undeclared; 

Levittown: Shannon McAteer, Undeclared; 

Line Lexington: Sarah McCoach, Nursing; 

Morrisville: Dawn Pierce, Special Education; 

Morrisville: Francesca Womack, Special Education; 

Morrisville: Kristen Littley, Special Education; 

New Britain: Kelly Scholl, Elementary Education; 

New Hope: Christina Cordisco, Elementary Education; 

New Hope: Dana Ruzanski, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

New Hope: Emily Pratt, Special Education; 

New Hope: Justin Larente, Secondary Education; 

New Hope: Paige Raywood, Elementary Education; 

Newtown: Daniel Bello, Management 

Newtown: Denise Weber, Management 

Newtown: Emily Preis, Special Education; 

Newtown: Jenna Sorrentino, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Newtown: Jennifer Clark, Theatre Arts; 

Newtown: Kristen Van Kuren, Special Education; 

Newtown: Kristine O'Brien, Secondary Education; 

Newtown: Matthew Baranowski, Political Science; 

Newtown: Philip Nagele, Finance; 

Newtown: Rachael Labolito, Elementary Education; 

Newtown: Joseph Holland, Secondary Education; 

Perkasie: Amanda Costa, Special Education; 

Perkasie: Justin Schaffer, Marketing; 

Pipersville: Brian McCann, Geology; 

Pipersville: Gretchen Sample, ASL/English Interpreting; 

Pipersville: Jacquelyn Kennedy, Elementary Education; 

Pipersville: Laura Upton, Pre-Physician Assistant;

Quakertown: Emily Brewer, Elementary Education; 

Quakertown: Holly Bergin, Mass Communication; 

Quakertown: Jeanette Salter, Special Education; 

Quakertown: Lauren Witts, Special Education; 

Quakertown: Megan Vickery, Pre-Physical Therapy;

Richboro: Ann Marie Sabo, Marketing; 

Richboro: Jessica Gribbin, Special Education; 

Richboro: Kaitlyn Scannapieco, Speech Pathology and Audiology; 

Riegelsville: Allison Flannery, Special Education; 

Riegelsville: Matthew Crouse, Accounting; 

Riegelsville: Neal Schaffer, Secondary Education; 

Sellersville: Caitlin Zeuggin, Secondary Education; 

Sellersville: Carissa Marlin, Elementary Education; 

Sellersville: Jennifer Perott, Management 

Silverdale: Wendy Byerly, Elementary Education; 

Souderton: Mary Ivins, Elementary Education;

Southampton: Shanna Quinn, Chemistry; 

Warminster: Adrienne Kolb, Anthropology; 

Warminster: Bridget Hoffman, Special Education; 

Warminster: Jennifer Ruegner, Accounting; 

Warminster: Kirstin Hartman, Accounting; 

Warminster: Nicholas Narisi, Finance; 

Warrington: Kaitlyn Wunsch, Business Information Systems; 

Warrington: Michelle Jansen, Special Education; 

Washington Cr: Kyle Atkins, Speech Pathology and Audiology; 

Washington Cr: Rachel Baar, Elementary Education; 

Wycombe: Sean Zaks, Communication Studies; 

Yardley: Adrianne Richardson, Elementary Education; 

Yardley: Courtney Zargiel, Special Education; 

Yardley: John Latini, Political Science; 

Yardley: Julie Staniec, Business Education; 

Yardley: Kaitlin Triolo, Elementary Education; 

Yardley: Megan Walsh, Special Education; 

Yardley: Sara Haimbach, Special Education; 

Yardley: Steven Kindred, Marketing; 

Cambria County

Johnstown: Michelle Sherman, Elementary Education; 

North Cambria: Aaron Ferrance, Exercise Science; 

Carbon County

Albrightsville: Bridget Kalogerakis, Nursing; 

Bowmanstown: Justina Smith, Criminal Justice; 

Jim Thorpe: Richard Rowe, Elementary Education; 

Lake Harmony: Kristi Kline, Mass Communication; 

Lansford: Heather Wagner, Elementary Education; 

Lehighton: Angela Benner, Psychology; 

Lehighton: Jessica Siarkowski, Speech Pathology and Audiology; 

Lehighton: Mallory Haupt, Mass Communication; 

Lehighton: Michael Resh, Psychology; 

Palmerton: Jesse Schoch, English; 

Summit Hill: Jennifer Owens, Speech Pathology and Audiology; 

Tresckow: Noelle Perchak, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Weatherly: Heather Hoffman, Communication Studies; 

Weatherly: Heather Miller, Elementary Education; 

Weatherly: Janet Gettig, Business Education; 

Weatherly: Mallory Eroh, English; 

Centre County

Bellefonte: Devon Weaver, Accounting; 

Bellefonte: Kayleen Sidisky, Secondary Education; 

Boalsburg: Bethany Cummings, Secondary Education; 

Julian: Kimberly Lansberry, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Philipsburg: Rebecca Ritter, ASL/English Interpreting; 

Port Matilda: Lindsay Hauser, Nursing; 

Chester County

Berwyn: Christina McConney, Art Studio; 

Brookhaven: Timothy Rauenzahn, Computer and Information Science; 

Chester Spring: Danielle Lynch, Mass Communication; 

Coatesville: Amy Jacobs, Special Education; 

Coatesville: Carolyn Denny, Elementary Education; 

Coatesville: Darin Hardy, Accounting; 

Coatesville: Douglas Roscovich, History; 

Downingtown: Allison Edwards, Special Education; 

Downingtown: Amanda Rice, Elementary Education; 

Downingtown: Erin Smith, English; 

Downingtown: Jessica Ford, Special Education; 

Downingtown: Kelsey Deputy, Speech Pathology and Audiology; 

Elverson: Jesica Engle, English; 

Exton: Elizabeth Keeler, Special Education; 

Exton: Gina Ormont, Secondary Education; 

Exton: Katherine Lyle, Mathematics; 

Exton: William Borromeo, History; 

Glenmoore: Anne Cassel, Secondary Education; 

Glenmoore: Beth Tyree, Mass Communication; 

Honey Brook: Jason Avellino, Management 

Honey Brook: Kristin Hoberg, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Honey brook: Michelle Androwick, Elementary Education; 

Honey Brook: Rebecca Marks, Art Studio; 

Kennett Square: Jennifer Dickinson, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Kennett Square: Kimberly Maddalozzo, Clinical Laboratory Science; 

Kennett Square: Nancy Ayllon, Sociology;

Kennett Square: Sarah Ritenuti, Early Childhood Education; 

Malvern: Ashley Bellgrau, Psychology; 

Malvern: Dustin Myers, Communication Studies; 

Malvern: Elizabeth Diorio, Elementary Education; 

Malvern: Jennifer Perrin, Speech Pathology and Audiology; 

Malvern: Katherine Tarloski, Early Childhood Education; 

Malvern: Kelly Crowly, Psychology; 

Malvern: Matthew Godec, Secondary Education; 

Oxford: Amanda Bauguess, Mathematics; 

Oxford: Deirdre Miller, Art History; 

Oxford: Tabitha Roten, Special Education; 

Paoli: Quintin Todd, Mathematics; 

Paoli: Thomas Beaupre, Music; 

Parkerford: Nicole Lederer, Criminal Justice; 

Phoenixville: Allyson Yacovett, Communication Studies; 

Phoenixville: Jeffrey Scheier, Management 

Phoenixville: Victoria Albertus, Nursing; 

Pottstown: Bethany Egolf, Special Education; 

West Chester: Amanda West, Elementary Education; 

West Chester: Amanda Matthews, Psychology; 

West Chester: Brittany Bacon, Special Education;

West Chester: Denise Hay, Management 

West Chester: Erin Carey, Secondary Education; 

West Chester: Jena Leddy, Management 

West Chester: Jessica Caldwell, Secondary Education; 

West Chester: Kelly Cochran, Secondary Education; 

West Chester: Larissa Ent, Elementary Education; 

Clarion County

Clarion: Molly Smathers, Speech Pathology and Audiology; 

Clearfield County

Clearfield: Nicholas Vargas, Sociology;

Clearfield: Rebecca Morgan, Art Studio; 

Clearfield: Rebecca Hummel, Elementary Education; 

Clearfield: Sarah Homer, Nursing; 

Curwensville: Jillian Bowman, Music; 

DuBois: Shannon Overholser, Mass Communication; 

Morrisdale: Rachel Carr, Management 

Munson: Danielle Hubler, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Woodland: Beth Cowder, Nursing; 

Woodland: Erica Hinchliffe, Nursing; 

Woodland: Lindsay Owens, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Clinton County

Lock Haven: Bradlee Heivly, Finance; 

Lock Haven: Lisa Rhinehart, Special Education; 

Lock Haven: Mary Shortledge, Accounting; 

Lock Haven: Rebekah Mauck, Criminal Justice; 

Loganton: Cody Geyer, Elementary Education; 

Mill Hall: Mark Gallagher, Accounting; 

Columbia County

Benton: Alicia Marinos, Communication Studies; 

Benton: DeAnne Bergstrom, Psychology; 

Benton: Elena Farr, Accounting; 

Benton: Evan Thursby, Secondary Education; 

Benton: Forrest Smeltzer, Elementary Education; 

Benton: Gary Edwards, Exercise Science; 

Benton: Gregory Fritz, Special Education; 

Benton: Kera LaBonte, Criminal Justice; 

Benton: Megan Huntington, Elementary Education; 

Benton: Michael McCormick, Political Science; 

Benton: Shannon Yarnell, Secondary Education; 

Berwick: Allison Yerges, English; 

Berwick: Amy Holter, Secondary Education; 

Berwick: Brenda Koser, English; 

Berwick: Cheyenne Coladonato, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Berwick: Christy Yohe, Special Education; 

Berwick: Gena Cicerchia, Communication Studies; 

Berwick: Jacob Titus, Elementary Education; 

Berwick: Jason Welch, Electrical and Electronic Engineering Technology;

Berwick: Jeanette Samsel, Elementary Education; 

Berwick: Jeremy Shoup, Secondary Education; 

Berwick: Julie Brouse, Spanish; 

Berwick: Kailyn Carter, Speech Pathology and Audiology; 

Berwick: Kerri Plevyak, Secondary Education; 

Berwick: Laura Buffone, Secondary Education; 

Berwick: Lindsay Naunczek, Special Education; 

Berwick: Michelle Killian, Management 

Berwick: Natalie Conner, Secondary Education; 

Berwick: Ngoc Ho, Secondary Education; 

Berwick: Nicholas Gensel, Secondary Education; 

Berwick: Nicole Hoffman, Psychology; 

Berwick: Phuoc Ho, Biology; 

Berwick: Rachael Prosseda, Anthropology; 

Berwick: Sarah Baltrusaitis, ASL/English Interpreting; 

Berwick: Tarah Henrie, Psychology; 

Bloomsburg: Aaron Stagliano, Accounting; 

Bloomsburg: Adam Ruane, Secondary Education;

Bloomsburg: Adrienne Mael, Anthropology; 

Bloomsburg: Alecka Simmons, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Bloomsburg: Alexandra Poulos, Speech Pathology and Audiology; 

Bloomsburg: Alicia Bercher, Elementary Education; 

Bloomsburg: Amanda Finley, American Sign Language/English Interpreting; 

Bloomsburg: Amy Stackhouse, Geology; 

Bloomsburg: Angela Dawalt, Speech Pathology; 

Bloomsburg: Anika Potter, Criminal Justice; 

Bloomsburg: Anup Sharma, Mathematics; 

Bloomsburg: Ashley Kreischer, Secondary Education; 

Bloomsburg: Benjamin Willis, Music; 

Bloomsburg: Brandon Long, Elementary Education; 

Bloomsburg: Brock Dent, Art Studio; 

Bloomsburg: Carly Tobin, Speech Pathology and Audiology; 

Bloomsburg: Charity Whitaker, Elementary Education; 

Bloomsburg: Ciara Martucci, Elementary Education; 

Bloomsburg: Cody Narber, Computer Science; 

Bloomsburg: Colleen Dougherty, Secondary Education; 

Bloomsburg: Courtney Shirley, Accounting; 

Bloomsburg: Crystal White, Special Education; 

Bloomsburg: Daniel Novick, Criminal Justice; 

Bloomsburg: David Flynn, Speech Pathology and Audiology; 

Bloomsburg: Diana Leighow, Psychology; 

Bloomsburg: Douglas Hewlett, Secondary Education;

Bloomsburg: Elizabeth Neese, Art Studio; 

Bloomsburg: Erin Mills, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Bloomsburg: Gregory Hummel, Mass Communication; 

Bloomsburg: Holly McCullough, Elementary Education; 

Bloomsburg: Ivan Sujica, Marketing; 

Bloomsburg: James Bowers, Undeclared; 

Bloomsburg: Jamie Faust, Special Education; 

Bloomsburg: Jeffrey Brannon, Medical Imaging; 

Bloomsburg: Jessica Miller, Exercise Science; 

Bloomsburg: Karen Hause, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Bloomsburg: Ka'Rinne Weaver, Elementary Education; 

Bloomsburg: Kateryna Krasnokutskaya, Art Studio; 

Bloomsburg: Katie Fulkersin, Exercise Science; 

Bloomsburg: Kaylee Fischer, Pre-Physical Therapy;

Bloomsburg: Kevin Flynn, Mathematics; 

Bloomsburg: Kevin Cope, Music; 

Bloomsburg: Kirk Lehman, Secondary Education; 

Bloomsburg: Kristen Melchiorre, Speech Pathology and Audiology; 

Bloomsburg: Larry Smith, Art History; 

Bloomsburg: Laura Bieryla, Secondary Education; 

Bloomsburg: Laurie Frazier, Nursing; 

Bloomsburg: Lawrence Lyons, Secondary Education;

Bloomsburg: Lindsay Huff, Psychology; 

Bloomsburg: Lindsay Lee-Lampshire, Psychology; 

Bloomsburg: Lisa Vanderslice, Elementary Education; 

Bloomsburg: Loraine Heller, Anthropology; 

Bloomsburg: Louise Roberts, Sociology;

Bloomsburg: Lyndi Nolte, Special Education; 

Bloomsburg: Marguerite Chamuris, Secondary Education; 

Bloomsburg: Maryhelen Naumann-Travis, Management 

Bloomsburg: Matthew Huebner, Geology; 

Bloomsburg: Michael Marra, Business Education; 

Bloomsburg: Michelle Brochyus, Special Education; 

Bloomsburg: Molly Flynn, Special Education; 

Bloomsburg: Nicole Deitrick, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Bloomsburg: Olga Bertelsen, History; 

Bloomsburg: Owen Wesstrom, Electrical and Electronic Engineering Technology;

Bloomsburg: Patricia Owen, Speech Pathology and Audiology; 

Bloomsburg: Raeesa Khan, Undeclared; 

Bloomsburg: Sarah Hess, Speech Pathology and Audiology; 

Bloomsburg: Sarah Snyder, Special Education; 

Bloomsburg: Shane Hart, Finance; 

Bloomsburg: Stacey Puterbaugh, Elementary Education;

Bloomsburg: Stephen Sinkovich, History; 

Bloomsburg: Steven Good, English; 

Bloomsburg: Steven McAnnaney, Psychology; 

Bloomsburg: Tanya Stine, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Bloomsburg: Tara Koch, Art History; 

Bloomsburg: Thomas Kresch, History; 

Bloosmburg: Tara Werley, Secondary Education; 

Catawissa: Ashley Kilmer, Mass Communication; 

Catawissa: Beth Delsite, Psychology; 

Catawissa: Emily Runge, Art Studio; 

Catawissa: Erin Snyder, Special Education; 

Catawissa: Gregory Mackey, Secondary Education; 

Catawissa: Jason Yeager, Computer Science; 

Catawissa: Jennifer Stone, Sociology;

Catawissa: Jessica Yeager, Special Education; 

Catawissa: Justin O'Brien, History; 

Catawissa: Lance Bittner, Secondary Education; 

Catawissa: Lauren Meyer, Secondary Education; 

Catawissa: Lori Petro, English; 

Catawissa: Luan Keller, Secondary Education; 

Catawissa: Susan Gay, Secondary Education; 

Catawissa: Victoria Creasy, Secondary Education; 

Catawissa: Wesley Bulla, Art History; 

Mainville: Alex Clatch, Secondary Education;

Mifflinville: Jon Stockalis, Geography; 

Mifflinville: Joseph Mensinger, Finance; 

Mifflinville: Michael Farver, Computer and Information Science; 

Mifflinville: Natalie Patterson, Criminal Justice; 

Mifflinville: Nicholas Karnes, Special Education; 

Millville: Andrew Hemsarth, Secondary Education; 

Millville: Breane Laubach, Elementary Education; 

Millville: Brooke Welliver, Management 

Millville: Gregory Kehoe, Electrical and Electronic Engineering Technology;

Millville: Jason Kehoe, Geography; 

Millville: Joy Springer, Business Education; 

Millville: Katie Burns, Secondary Education; 

Millville: Kimberly Stackhouse, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Millville: Krista Burns, Speech Pathology and Audiology; 

Millville: Megan Strittmatter, Secondary Education; 

Millville: Paul Haden, Special Education; 

Millville: Rachel Kindt, History; 

Millville: Scott Gilmore, Accounting; 

Millville: Shanna Lenches, Secondary Education; 

Millville: Shannon Waterman, Secondary Education; 

Nescopeck: Amanda Nicole Andrezze, Special Education; 

Nescopeck: Ashley Nagle, Special Education; 

Nescopeck: Kristin Turberville, Art Studio; 

Nescopeck: Maria Tesi, Early Childhood Education; 

Nescopeck: Meredith Michael, History; 

Nescopeck: Stacey Schell, Biology/Pre-Med;

Nescopeck: Vanessa Yoder, Elementary Education; 

Orangeville: Adam Kocher, Special Education; 

Orangeville: Aleksandra Fedunchak, Mass Communication; 

Orangeville: Sonja Parr, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Stillwater: Jessica Motto, Accounting; 

Stillwater: Meghan Meyers, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Stillwater: Sarah Jones, English, Secondary Education/English;

Unityville: Elizabeth Gearhart, Criminal Justice; 

Wilburton: Krista Rompolski, Exercise Science; 

Wilburton: Rebecca Darrah, Speech Pathology and Audiology; 

Zion Grove: Amy Davis, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Cumberland County

Boiling Springs: Heather Breaux, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Camp Hill: Anna-Kate Wright, Psychology; 

Camp Hill: Kristin Hamm, Psychology; 

Carlisle: Carrie Krohn, Art History; 

Carlisle: Gina Connolly, Speech Pathology and Audiology; 

Carlisle: Kristi Monnett, History; 

Enola: Amanda Bover, Elementary Education; 

Enola: Kendra Duncan, Elementary Education; 

Enola: Rian Aldinger, Elementary Education; 

Mechaincsburg: Maria Johns, Pre-Physical Therapy;

Mechanicsburg: Adrienne Snyder, Nursing; 

Mechanicsburg: David Goss, English; 

Mechanicsburg: Katherine Huff, Nursing; 

Mechanicsburg: Kristen Gill, Elementary Education; 

Mechanicsburg: Kristen Koveleski, Psychology; 

Mechanicsburg: Matthew Shaul, Secondary Education; 

Mechanicsburg: Robert Savard, Criminal Justice; 

Mechanicsburg: Ruth Constantine, Psychology; 

Mechanicsburg: Theresa Linnenbach, Elementary Education; 

Mechanicsburg: Travis Wagner, Secondary Education; 

New Cumberland: Abigail Garman, Nursing; 

New Cumberland: James Potteiger, History; 

New Cumberland: Kristen Oliver, Special Education; 

Wormleysburg: Heather Beecher, Elementary Education; 

Dauphin County

Dauphin: Bryan Wiest, Medical Imaging; 

Dauphin: Cory Lavoie, Biology;

Dauphin: Kristi Elser, Speech Pathology and Audiology; 

Dauphin: Kristi Ney, Speech Pathology and Audiology; 

Dauphin: Terri Sutherland, Elementary Education; 

Dauphin: Troy Smith, Elementary Education; 

Elizabethtown: Tiffany Schauer, Special Education; 

Elizabethville: Elizabeth Ditty, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Elizabethville: Kevin Shadle, Elementary Education; 

Elizabethville: Nicholas Bixler, Biology; 

Grantville: Angela Hawk, Elementary Education; 

Halifax: Brett Wiest, Medical Imaging; 

Halifax: Dawn Tobias, Medical Imaging; 

Halifax: Megan Hess, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Halifax: Rebecca Wynn, Secondary Education; 

Halifax: Shannon Mallonee, Business Education; 

Harrisburg: Amber Kroboth, Nursing; 

Harrisburg: Angela Wertz, Elementary Education; 

Harrisburg: Caitlin Scout, Medical Imaging; 

Harrisburg: Daniel Miller, Special Education; 

Harrisburg: Eric Ewing, Business Information Systems; 

Harrisburg: Gloriana Brussese, American Sign Language/English Interpreting; 

Harrisburg: Julie McKenna, Economics; 

Harrisburg: Marci Tatnall, Early Childhood Education; 

Harrisburg: Rebecca Wirick, undeclared; 

Harrisburg: Sara Lengler, Accounting; 

Harrisburg: Sara Miesemer, Speech Pathology and Audiology; 

Harrisburg: Whitney Bradley, Marketing; 

Harrisburg: Shannon Funk, History; 

Hershey: Bethany Schwing, Speech Pathology and Audiology; 

Hershey: Cindy Wheeler, Elementary Education; 

Hershey: David Reichert, Computer Science; 

Hershey: Gina Valenti, English; 

Hershey: Kathryn Peters, Anthropology; 

Hummelstown: Dana Neuhauser, Elementary Education; 

Hummelstown: Emily Katzaman, Speech Pathology and Audiology; 

Hummelstown: Erica Hilbert, Elementary Education; 

Hummelstown: Jessica Brumbaugh, Communication Studies; 

Hummelstown: Nathan Mutic, Biology; 

Hummelstown: Nicholas Dermes, Mathematics; 

Hummelstown: Tyler Trettin, Exercise Science; 

Lykens: Kevin Savage, Secondary Education; 

Middletown: Alison Klugh, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Middletown: Sara Sweigart, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Millersburg: Elizabeth Bowman, Special Education; 

Millersburg: Tennille Allman, Secondary Education; 

Williamstown: Matthew Readinger, Secondary Education; 

Williamstown: Tammy Stump, Psychology; 

Delaware County

Aston: Candice Campbell, Business Education; 

Aston: Timothy Lahren, Exercise Science; 

Boothwyn: Christopher Tate, Undeclared; 

Boothwyn: Meredith Berstecher, Accounting; 

Brookhaven: Alyson Ebright, Marketing; 

Broomall: Rachel Heavey, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Chadds Ford: Janelle Fenwick, Speech Pathology and Audiology; 

Clifton Hghts: Christina Dovas, Elementary Education; 

Clifton Hghts: Colleen Kessler, Secondary Education; 

Drexel Hill: Amy Bannister, Elementary Education; 

Drexel Hill: Christopher Caracino, Mass Communication; 

Drexel Hill: Sheila Condron, Exercise Science; 

Glen Mills: Kelly Dale, Business Education; 

Glen Mills: Nora Gibbons, Marketing; 

Havertown: Christina Johnson, Social Work; 

Havertown: Jaclyn Kelly, Finance; 

Lansdowne: Nadine D'Angelo, Psychology; 

Media: Kaitlin Eubank, Elementary Education;

Morton: Stephen Shillady, Business; 

Parkside: Katlyn Conneen, Special Education; 

Ridley Park: Jennifer Wilent, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Springfield: Jaclyn Cardell, Nursing; 

Springfield: Lauren Crandley, Medical Imaging; 

Thornton: Dana DiSalvatore, Communication Studies; 

Wallingford: Jeff Withelder, Exercise Science; 

Wallingford: Katie McLaughlin, Communication Studies; 

Elk County

Saint Mary's: Anthony Rigard, Pre-pharmacy; 

Erie County

Girard: Luke Beall, Secondary Education; 

Forest County

Clarington: Morgan Moore, American Sign Language/English Interpreting; 

Franklin County

Chambersburg: Maureen Dameron, Nursing; 

Chambersburg: Michelle Schultheiss, Criminal Justice; 

Fayetteville: Courtney Heckman, Speech Pathology and Audiology; 

Shippensburg: Meghan Bullock, Special Education; 

Shippensburg: Ryan Jones, Medical Imaging; 

Shippensburg: Sarah Bounds, Biology; 

Spring Run: Melinda Jo Johnson, Nursing; 

Waynesboro: Katie Sanders, Elementary Education; 

Huntingdon County

Huntingdon: Amanda Salter, Special Education; 

Indiana County

Indiana: Alyssa Bopp, Speech Pathology; 

Jefferson County

Brookville: Heather Diener, Special Education; 

Punxsutawney: Alexis Thompson, Art Studio; 

Juniata County

McAlisterville: Drue Graham, Marketing; 

McAlisterville: Linsey Dressler, Political Science; 

Mifflintown: Rachel Villa-Crim, Special Education; 

Port Royal: Jenna Partner, Speech Pathology and Audiology; 

Port Royal: Meagan Bomberger, Speech Pathology and Audiology; 

Port Royal: Trisha Robinson, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Lackawanna County

Archbald: Anne Stefursky, Special Education; 

Archbald: Chad McDonnell, Computer Science; 

Archbald: Shane Langan, Management 

Carbondale: Amy Gombita, Elementary Education; 

Clarks Summit: Brian Toro, Secondary Education; 

Clarks Summit: Joseph Yasinskas, Secondary Education; 

Clarks Summit: Joshua Prall, Exercise Science; 

Clarks Summit: Karen Murnin, Communication Studies; 

Clarks Summit: Kathleen Martin, History; 

Clarks Summit: Victoria Urban, Criminal Justice; 

Dickson City: Abigail Johnson, Speech Pathology and Audiology; 

Dunmore: Amy LoVallo, English; 

Dunmore: Lindsey Lorince, Teacher Education;

Dunmore: Michelle Murray, Elementary Education; 

Dunmore: Miranda Morgan, Pre-Social Work;

Dunmore: Paul Brazil, Political Science; 

Eynon: Krystal Cicci, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Eynon: Nicole Johnson, Secondary Education; 

Jermyn: Christopher Bennett, Secondary Education; 

Jermyn: Donald Astleford, Pre-pharmacy; 

Jermyn: Megan Collins, Secondary Education; 

Jessup: David Semon, Elementary Education; 

Jessup: Gina Piccini, Secondary Education; 

Moosic: Ashley Wzorek, Special Education; 

Moscow: Ben Estes, Health Physics; 

Moscow: Colleen McHugh, Elementary Education; 

Moscow: Kaitlyn Manley, Medical Imaging; 

Moscow: Melissa Murray, Accounting; 

Old Forge: Melissa Salijko, Elementary Education; 

Old Forge: Michelle Hudak, Psychology; 

Old Forge: Stacey Herne, Undeclared; 

Olyphant: Heather Zator, Elementary Education; 

Olyphant: Kasey Pruzinsky, Secondary Education; 

Olyphant: Michael Abda, Secondary Education; 

Peckville: Geno Zini, Exercise Science; 

Peckville: Lindsey Sedlak, Accounting; 

Scranton: Brian Kincel, Sociology;

Scranton: Kimberly Smith, Social Work; 

Scranton: Tarisa Rorick, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Taylor: Lois Anne Bunevitch, Management 

Vandling: Megan Pilny, Communication Studies; 

Lancaster County

Bainbridge: Shane Branham, History; 

Christiana: Megan Graham, Marketing; 

Denver: Megan Anderson, Art Studio; 

E Petersburg: Amy Maurer, Medical Imaging; 

East Earl: Heather Eby, Special Education; 

Elizabethtown: David Shay, Physics; 

Elizabethtown: Kathryn Meluskey, Elementary Education; 

Elizabethtown: Matthew McMasters, Music; 

Elizabethtown: Megan Caskey, Criminal Justice; 

Elizabethtown: Michelle Breneman, Marketing; 

Elizabethtown: Nicole Wagner, Secondary Education; 

Ephrata: Ramona Hurst, American Sign Language/English Interpreting; 

Kirkwood: Rachel Fritz, Speech Pathology and Audiology; 

Lancaster: Alicia Bollow, American Sign Language/English Interpreting; 

Lancaster: Alyssa Christian, Management 

Lancaster: Andrea Sullenberger, Speech Pathology and Audiology; 

Lancaster: Courtney Dean, Pre-Physical Therapy;

Lancaster: Darlene Almodovar, Elementary Education; 

Lancaster: Kelley Sarley, Elementary Education; 

Lancaster: Kelly Howells, Elementary Education; 

Lancaster: Lauren Rohm, Special Education; 

Lancaster: Lindsey Miller, Exercise Science; 

Lancaster: Meggie Clark, Special Education; 

Lancaster: Samantha Floyd, Exercise Science; 

Lancaster: Scott Miller, Accounting; 

Landisville: Elise Montani, English; 

Leola: Robert Zigment, Elementary Education; 

Lititz: Breanne Connors, Medical Imaging; 

Lititz: Karie Marchewka, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Lititz: Shannon Duke, Exercise Science; 

Lititz: Tawni Hynicka, Nursing; 

Manheim: Alexandra Budnyk, Nursing; 

Manheim: Courtney Chillas, Undeclared; 

Manheim: Leah Hilliard, History; 

Manheim: Ruth Martin, Speech Pathology and Audiology; 

Millersville: Chad Painter, Finance; 

Mount Joy: Janelle Stoner, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Mount Joy: Mika Stiefel, Speech Pathology and Audiology; 

Mount Joy: Samuel Martin, Economics; 

Mountville: Sarah Papineau, Speech Pathology and Audiology; 

New Holland: Amber Dunkelberger, Management 

Quarryville: ALison Lantz, Speech Pathology and Audiology; 

Quarryville: Christian Lapp, Finance; 

Rheems: Caitlin O'Boyle, Psychology; 

Stevens: Eric Gockley, Accounting; 

Stevens: Jennifer Horn, History; 

Stevens: Nicole Gockley, Nursing; 

Willow Street: Laura Musser, Nursing; 

Lawrence County

New Castle: Tanya Averso, Elementary Education; 

Lebanon County

Annville: Lindsay Gibson, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Cleona: Kaitlyn Sanders, Chemistry; 

Jonestown: Heather Taylor, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Lebanon: Amy Fisher, Elementary Education; 

Lebanon: Emily Miller, Medical Imaging; 

Lebanon: Erin Edwards, Psychology; 

Lebanon: Kelly Deininger, Secondary Education; 

Lebanon: Vanessa Edwards, Speech Pathology and Audiology; 

Newmanstown: Holly Binkley, Secondary Education; 

Newmanstown: Kyle Moll, Special Education; 

Palmyra: Adrianna Popp, Elementary Education; 

Palmyra: Linda Yeany, Biology; 

Palmyra: Un Pak, Communication Studies; 

Lehigh County

Allentown: Alexander Zarnas, Exercise Science; 

Allentown: Alexis Oplinger, Elementary Education; 

Allentown: Allison White, Accounting; 

Allentown: Amanda Miller, Psychology; 

Allentown: Andrea Long, Pre-Occupational Therapy; 

Allentown: Courtney Benedict, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Allentown: David Oblas, Computer and Information Science; 

Allentown: Jami Miller, Special Education; 

Allentown: Jennifer Goodwin, Early Childhood Education; 

Allentown: Kimberly Lesmeister, Special Education; 

Allentown: Kristin Guldeman, Psychology; 

Allentown: Lacey Kleckner, Elementary Education; 

Allentown: Lauren Griffith, Speech Pathology; 

Allentown: Megan Tizio, Elementary Education; 

Allentown: Meredith Smith, Elementary Education; 

Allentown: Nelson Matos, Accounting; 

Allentown: Nicole Jabbour, Social Work; 

Allentown: Rachel Doherty, Special Education; 

Allentown: Robin Ketz, Elementary Education; 

Bethlehem: Andrew Bobal, Undeclared; 

Bethlehem: Cherish Dellatore, Undeclared; 

Bethlehem: Colleen Cumello, Secondary Education; 

Bethlehem: Daniel Kelly, Elementary Education; 

Bethlehem: Monica Lawrence, Special Education; 

Bethlehem: Richard Seier, Physics; 

Catasaugua: Adrienne Shelton, Special Education; 

Catasauqua: Brian Kempsey, Biology; 

Catasauqua: Jennifer Blose, Secondary Education; 

Catasauqua: Kaitlin Aurand, Elementary Education; 

Catasauqua: Kelly Wood, Elementary Education; 

Coopersburg: Beth Olejack, Special Education; 

Coopersburg: Juliana Deacon, Elementary Education; 

Coopersburg: Kara Duggan, American Sign Language/English Interpreting; 

Coopersburg: Lauren Fenstermaker, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Coopersburg: Ryan Kollar, History; 

Coplay: Erin Gabel, Special Education; 

Coplay: Lisa Seier, Speech Pathology and Audiology; 

Coplay: Sara DeLong, Elementary Education; 

Coplay: Sheelin Fisher, Elementary Education; 

Coplay: Stephanie Gabel, Medical Imaging; 

Emmaus: Allison Lucik, Finance; 

Emmaus: Beth Gockley, Speech Pathology and Audiology; 

Emmaus: Brianne Oehmke, Speech Pathology and Audiology; 

Emmaus: Daniel Wieand, Computer Science; 

Emmaus: Nicholas Miller, Spanish; 

Emmaus: Taylor Angel, Elementary Education; 

Kutztown: Brinley Geiger, Exercise Science; 

Macungie: Amanda Kuhn, Nursing; 

Macungie: Ashley Boos, Medical Imaging; 

Macungie: Bradley Horn, Accounting; 

Macungie: Brittany Martin, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Macungie: Danielle Urbanowicz, Art Studio; 

Macungie: Jacqueline Nesbitt, Management 

Macungie: Megan O'Brien, Special Education; 

New Tripoli: Mary Bacher, Nursing; 

New Tripoli: Rebecca Horn, Elementary Education; 

New Tripoli: Thomas Hand, Computer Science; 

Schnecksville: Jennifer Cudzil, Elementary Education;

Schnecksville: Jill Branch, Elementary Education; 

Slatington: Ashley Kunkle, Elementary Education; 

Slatington: Christina Kunkle, Elementary Education; 

Slatington: Kaitlin Jones, Secondary Education; 

Slatington: Kristal Kralik, German; 

Slatington: Preston Biegley, Mathematics; 

Walnutport: Aubrey Park, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Wescosville: Jessica Teders, Biology; 

Wescosville: Joel Evans, Secondary Education; 

Wescosville: Matthew Rosendale, Secondary Education; 

Whitehall: Ean Costenbader, Undeclared; 

Whitehall: Edward Sterner, Computer Science; 

Whitehall: Nathan Glose, Exercise Science; 

Luzerne County

Ashley: Kysha Wade, Elementary Education; 

Ashley: Loni Morgan, Special Education; 

Beach Haven: Jennifer Shymansky, Communication Studies; 

Bear Creek: Carissa Anthony, Management 

Berwick: April Stepanski, Secondary Education; 

Berwick: Elizabeth Hontz, Special Education; 

Berwick: Loretta Dennis, Special Education; 

Conyngham: Ashley Thompson, Undeclared; 

Conyngham: Lauren Maylath, Secondary Education; 

Conyngham: Roger Thrash, History; 

Dallas: Justin Singer, Pre-Physical Therapy;

Dallas: Kristel Carter, Special Education; 

Dallas: Kristen Allardyce, Marketing; 

Dallas: Kristen Vodzak, ASL/English Interpreting; 

Dallas: Michael Touey, Elementary Education; 

Dallas: Richard Banks, Management 

Drums: Allison Hudock, Nursing; 

Drums: Jacquelyn Spencer, Secondary Education; 

Drums: Jennifer Sacui, Finance; 

Drums: Jennifer Corra, English; 

Drums: Laura Diana, Elementary Education; 

Drums: Pamela Hudock, Biology/Pre-Med;

Drums: Paul Farley, Secondary Education; 

Drums: Ruby Kupsho, Elementary Education; 

Duryea: Gregory Ratchford, Elementary Education; 

Exeter: Ariane Tapia, Psychology; 

Exeter: Christina Davis, Special Education; 

Exeter: Jessica Sabol, Elementary Education; 

Exeter: Sarah Malecki, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Fern Glen: Shannon Balog, Management 

Forty Fort: Tracy Piszak, Secondary Education; 

Forty Fort: Vincent Griseto, Secondary Education; 

Freeland: Adrienne Sarosky, Psychology; 

Freeland: Bobbi Ann Kufro, Elementary Education; 

Freeland: Carinne Karlick, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Freeland: Garrette Michaels, Exercise Science; 

Freeland: Jennifer Lloyd, Business Education; 

Freeland: Lori Stish, Special Education; 

Freeland: Ryan Jastremsky, Accounting; 

Freeland: Sara Wysocky, Special Education;

Freeland: Shantell Ehrhorn, Elementary Education; 

Glenline: Scott Patton, Elementary Education; 

Hanover Twp: Jeffrey DeRocco, Elementary Education; 

Hanover Twp: Jennifer Evans, Elementary Education; 

Hanover Twp: Jessica Hudak, Biology; 

Hanover Twp: Leah Redinski, Medical Imaging; 

Hazleton: Amy Leshko, Psychology; 

Hazleton: Anthony Postupack, Finance; 

Hazleton: Charisa McGowan, Secondary Education; 

Hazleton: Daniel Lopo, Accounting; 

Hazleton: Erik Perini, Special Education; 

Hazleton: Jodi Koziel, Elementary Education; 

Hazleton: Karen Curry, Elementary Education; 

Hazleton: Kelly Brislin, Elementary Education; 

Hazleton: Krista Garrett, Medical Imaging; 

Hazleton: Maria D'amato, Political Science; 

Hazleton: Melanie Davison, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Hazleton: Melissa Cheslock, Special Education; 

Hazleton: Michael Yuhas, Accounting; 

Hazleton: Rosalyn Hnasko PRE-SOCIAL WORK

Hazleton: Thomas Garvin, Accounting; 

Hazleton: Tracy Jacobs, Biology;

Hudson: Joanne Eckert, Elementary Education; 

Hunlock Creek: Amanda Boytin, Elementary Education; 

Hunlock Creek: Nicole Wolfe, Early Childhood Education; 

Hunlock Creek: Sara Kliamovich, Communication Studies; 

Huntington Mls: Jamie Black, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Inkerman: Kathryn Conlon, Secondary Education; 

Laflin: Charles Chernavsky, Management 

Larksville: Aubrey Jones, Biology;

Larksville: Maria Korus, Elementary Education;

Larksville: Marissa Noto, Special Education; 

Larksville: Thomas Petlock, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Luzerne: Jill Adams, Elementary Education; 

Milnesville: Robert Buff, Political Economics;

Mountaintop: Amy Jones, Elementary Education; 

Mountaintop: Anna Ziegler, Art Studio; 

Mountaintop: Chantel Glynn, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Mountaintop: Diana Alichnie, Business Education; 

Mountaintop: Donna Pruce, Elementary Education; 

Mountaintop: Jamie Kauczka, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Mountaintop: Miriam Carson, Special Education; 

Mountaintop: Noelle Fuller, Exercise Science; 

Mountaintop: Vera Kuzyk, American Sign Language/English Interpreting; 

Nanticoke: Charlotte Ebert, Elementary Education; 

Nanticoke: Erin Abbott, Special Education; 

Nanticoke: Heidi Mullen, Special Education; 

Nanticoke: Sean Oldfield, Geography; 

Nescopeck: Christine Berner, Elementary Education; 

Nescopeck: Erica Phillips, Secondary Education; 

Nescopeck: Julie Pfromm, Anthropology; 

Nescopeck: Kimberly Evernham, Elementary Education; 

Nescopeck: Krista Douthat, Special Education; 

Nescopeck: Nathan Conroy, Secondary Education; 

Nescopeck: Pamela Robustelli, Special Education; 

Nuremberg: Jessica Johnson, Elementary Education; 

Pittston: Erica Dell'Aglio, Elementary Education; 

Pittston: Kimberly Loftus, Speech Pathology and Audiology; 

Pittston Twp: Salvatore Piccillo, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Plains: Lisa Bauman, Speech Pathology and Audiology; 

Plains: Mark Krokos, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Plymouth: Noah Reese, Music; 

Shavertown: Elisabeth Samanas, Psychology; 

Shavertown: Francis Shovlin, Mathematics; 

Shickshinny: Bethany Hassel, Special Education; 

Shickshinny: Melissa Renninger, Special Education; 

Shickshinny: Tara Hargraves, Secondary Education; 

Shickshinny: Victoria Kishbaugh, Political Science; 

Sugar Notch: Eric Balakier, Secondary Education; 

Sugarloaf: Kimberly Dodson, Pre-Physical Therapy;

Sugarloaf: Ryan Shank, Marketing; 

Sweet Valley: April Aldrich, Elementary Education; 

Sybertsville: Renee Rutski, Elementary Education; 

Trucksville: Donna Cabrera, Elementary Education; 

W Hazleton: Adrienne Rebarchak, Secondary Education; 

Wapwallopen: Andrea O'Neill, Secondary Education; 

Wapwallopen: Beverly Lukashewski, Elementary Education; 

Wapwallopen: Lauren Irvin, English; 

Wapwallopen: Lauren Lewis, ASL/English Interpreting; 

Wapwallopen: Shane Hildebrand, Management 

West Hazleton: Amy Ingalsbe, Special Education; 

West Hazleton: Christina Scatton, Secondary Education; 

West Hazleton: Diane Smeck, Special Education; 

West Hazleton: Erica Chonskie, Special Education; 

West Hazleton: Matthew Mehalick, Political Science; 

West Hazleton: Megan Cancerius, Elementary Education; 

West Hazleton: Tara Malloy, Elementary Education; 

West Pittston: Krista Baines, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Weston: Jacquelyn Chyko, Secondary Education; 

White Haven: Ashley Swerdon, Special Education; 

White Haven: Jennifer Case, Geography; 

White Haven: Joshua Dinko, Accounting; 

Wilkes Barre: Bridget Fitzsimmons, Special Education; 

Wilkes Barre: Jennifer Mack, Early Childhood Education; 

Wilkes Barre: Jessica Fritzges, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Wilkes Barre: Kaycee Hughes, Elementary Education; 

Wilkes Barre: Kelly Muir, Speech Pathology and Audiology; 

Wilkes Barre: Mary-Evelyn Macynski, Elementary Education; 

Wilkes Barre: Megan Saracino, Management 

Wilkes Barre: Sandra Sistrunk, Elementary Education; 

WilkesBarre: Nyesha Wood, Elementary Education; 

Yatesville: Maria Argento, Elementary Education; 

Lycoming County

Cogan Station: Amber Bilbay, Accounting; 

Cogan Station: Annie Campbell, Communication Studies; 

Cogan Station: Brett Leinbach, Accounting; 

Cogan Station: Mary Weindel, Special Education; 

Hughesville: Beth Strayer, Elementary Education; 

Hughesville: Jennifer Hudock, English; 

Hughesville: Joseph Foresman, English; 

Hughesville: Samuel Rothrock, Special Education; 

Hughesville: Zachary Soohy, Secondary Education; 

Jersey Shore: Carol Withey, Special Education; 

Jersey Shore: Carri Smith, Business Education; 

Jersey Shore: Kristen Eck, Elementary Education; 

Jersey Shore: Troy Showers, Business Education; 

Liberty: Richard Heckrote, Secondary Education; 

Linden: Renee Fortin, Art Studio; 

Montgomery: Casey Marshall, Undeclared; 

Montgomery: Kevin Mowrey, Sociology;

Montoursville: Abby Tillson, Speech Pathology and Audiology; 

Montoursville: Colleen Pagana, Communication Studies; 

Montoursville: Jeffrey Steinbacher, Criminal Justice; 

Montoursville: Kathleen McMahon, Elementary Education; 

Montoursville: Kellen Brown, Accounting; 

Montoursville: Laura Primerano, Medical Imaging; 

Montoursville: Mackenzie Malcolm, Marketing; 

Montoursville: Michael Rakestraw, Secondary Education; 

Montoursville: Philip Waltz, Exercise Science; 

Montoursville: Samantha Welch, Mass Communication; 

Montoursville: Teri Uppling, Speech Pathology and Audiology; 

Montoursville: Ty Butler, Economics; 

Muncy: Adriann Schick, Accounting; 

Muncy: Chase Winters, Criminal Justice; 

Muncy: Isaac Mailleue, Psychology; 

Muncy: Kristin Yeagle, Accounting; 

Muncy: Mackenzie Hopkins, Communication Studies; 

Muncy: Michael Akers, Elementary Education; 

Muncy: Stephen Rhein, Computer Science; 

Muncy: Sydney George, Secondary Education; 

Muncy: Tyler Winters, Elementary Education; 

Pennsdale: Jamie Klees, Management 

Picture Rocks: Lindsay Harman, Special Education; 

S Williamsport: Erin Cromley, Geography; 

S Williamsport: Marissa Matthews, Communication Studies; 

S Williamsport: Melissa Godfrey, Elementary Education; 

S Williamsport: Nicole Porter, Elementary Education; 

S Williamsport: Regina Steppe, Nursing; 

Unityville: Brendan Glica, Management 

Unityville: Charles Worthington, Accounting; 

Unityville: Christopher Glica, Secondary Education; 

Williamsport: Adam Tate, Management 

Williamsport: Alanna Ramin, Elementary Education; 

Williamsport: Alissa Eaton, English; 

Williamsport: Brian Zimmerman, Secondary Education; 

Williamsport: Charles Carnes, Elementary Education; 

Williamsport: Daniel Loudenslager, Business Education; 

Williamsport: Danielle Demmien, Nursing; 

Williamsport: Erica Bischof, Elementary Education; 

Williamsport: Heather Curchoe, Early Childhood Education; 

Williamsport: Erica Walker, Art History; 

Williamsport: Holly Berry, Business Information Systems; 

Williamsport: Jachelle Yingling, Speech Pathology and Audiology; 

Williamsport: Jesse Estes, English; 

Williamsport: Justin Wright, Mathematics; 

Williamsport: Kimberly Ugalde, Accounting; 

Williamsport: Lindsay Repman, Undeclared; 

Williamsport: Melissa Janson, Secondary Education; 

Williamsport: Seth Sebring, Management 

Williamsport: Trisha Noviello, Special Education; 

Mercer County

Grove City: Rachel Ayers, Communication Studies; 

Mifflin County

Burnham: Rebecca Stundon, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Lewistown: Franklin Beasley, Secondary Education; 

Lewistown: Gabrielle Miskinis, Elementary Education; 

Lewistown: Katy Kodish, Business Education; 

McVeytown: Brittney Stauffer, Nursing; 

Reedsville: Kevin O'Donnell, Elementary Education; 

Reedsville: Lauren Shilling, Nursing; 

Reedsville: Michael O'Donnell, Business Education; 

Monroe County

Bartonsville: Glen Connolly, Criminal Justice; 

Brodheadsville: Stephanie Adams, Philosophy; 

E Stroudsburg: Brian Camella, Business Information Systems; 

E Stroudsburg: Clark Keefer, Nursing; 

E Stroudsburg: Tyler Sayer, Business Information Systems; 

Effort: Jamie Bremen, Exercise Science; 

Mount Pocono: Mylei Saltares, Communication Studies; 

Pocono Summit: Nicole Cegelka, German; 

Saylorsburg: Ren Frattone, Anthropology; 

Stroudsburg: Alison Kashimba, Special Education; 

Stroudsburg: Jenna Heller, Undeclared; 

Swiftwater: Leo Colgan, Secondary Education; 

Swiftwater: Ryan Craig, Criminal Justice; 

Tannersville: Devon Purington, English; 

Tannersville: Eric Koopman, Geography;

Tobyhanna: John Lyons, Finance; 

Tobyhanna: Lindsay Fennell, Communication Studies; 

Montgomery County

Abington: Benjamin Auerbach, Exercise Science; 

Ambler: Kate Lange, Secondary Education; 

Ambler: Marika Simonis, Mass Communication; 

Ambler: Nicole Adams, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Barto: Brittany Wilkins, Special Education; 

Blue Bell: Amy Sleeth, Psychology; 

Blue Bell: Erica Genuardi, Exercise Science; 

Blue Bell: Melissa Belsterling, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Boyertown: Felicia Christensen, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Bridgeport: Christopher McVoy, Undeclared; 

Cheltenham: Kathryn Higgins, Elementary Education; 

Cheltenham: Lora Gaynor, Elementary Education; 

Collegeville: David Ergott, Management 

Collegeville: Jaimee Kraus, Mass Communication; 

Collegeville: Kelly Murr, Pre-Physical Therapy;

Conshohocken: William Ryan, Special Education; 

E Greenville: Annie Roeser, Sociology;

E Greenville: Ashlee Roth, Elementary Education; 

E Greenville: Brittany Moses, Sociology;

E Greenville: Courtney Jennett, Psychology; 

E Greenville: Stacey Reed, Speech Pathology and Audiology; 

East Norriton: Andrea Fink, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Flourtown: Erin Larrisey, Psychology; 

Ft Washington: Nicole Noce, Elementary Education; 

Glenside: Jessica Hull, Special Education; 

Glenside: Michael Briley, Management 

Glenside: Sarah Weinberg, Elementary Education; 

Glenside: Tara Jordan, Communication Studies; 

Green Lane: Jessica Brown, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Harleysville: Amanda Swartz, Elementary Education; 

Harleysville: Amber Ennis, History; 

Harleysville: Amy Wilson, Elementary Education; 

Harleysville: Candace Levengood, Nursing; 

Harleysville: Kelli Kenyon, Speech Pathology and Audiology; 

Harleysville: Kristen McHale, Special Education; 

Harleysville: Laura Chapman, Management 

Harleysville: Michael Massey, Exercise Science; 

Harleysville: Michelle Carmosky, Art Studio; 

Harleysville: Ryan Hipple, Computer Science; 

Hatboro: Danielle Sawick, Elementary Education; 

Hatboro: Joanne Topper, Nursing; 

Hatboro: Kelli Castro, Elementary Education; 

Hatboro: Laura Garzio, Speech Pathology and Audiology; 

Hatboro: Shawn Albert, Elementary Education; 

Hatfield: Amanda Brooks, Marketing; 

Hatfield: Ashley McClay, Special Education; 

Hatfield: Christina Mazurek, Exercise Science; 

Hatfield: John Eisenhower, Economics;  

Hatfield: Laura Krawczun, Special Education; 

Hatfield: Melissa Peck, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Hatfield: Stephanie Le, Elementary Education; 

Horsham: Christina Miller, Special Education; 

Horsham: Jeff Kavanagh, Business Education; 

Horsham: Margaret Myers, Elementary Education; 

Horsham: Megan Heller, Social Work; 

Horsham: Michael Lutz, Secondary Education; 

Horsham: Nicole Lewandowski, Art Studio; 

Huntingdon Val: Meghan McKinnon, Special Education; 

King Prussia: Julie Rapine, Special Education; 

King Prussia: Monica Altimari, Exercise Science; 

Lafayette Hill: Courtney Whitman, English; 

Lansdale: Andrew Kotulka, Finance; 

Lansdale: Andrew Clift, Nursing; 

Lansdale: Anne Brown, Management 

Lansdale: Brynn Grabner, Special Education; 

Lansdale: Cassandra Clay, Biology; 

Lansdale: Christina Mischtschuk, Speech Pathology and Audiology; 

Lansdale: Colleen Colbridge, Undeclared; 

Lansdale: Karla Honeywell, Social Science; 

Lansdale: Katie Ann Dorner, Undeclared; 

Lansdale: Kendal Williamson, Elementary Education; 

Lansdale: Lauren Youngs, Elementary Education; 

Lansdale: Lori-Jean Foster, Speech Pathology and Audiology; 

Lansdale: Philip Thompson, Political Science; 

Lansdale: Rachael Gamble, Special Education; 

Lansdale: Zachary Quigley, Elementary Education; 

Norristown: Kelly Laumann, Nursing; 

Norristown: Laura Beshenich, Political Science; 

North Wales: Christie Patterson, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

North Wales: Jessica Keyser, Special Education; 

North Wales: Lisa Deardorff, Geography; 

North Wales: Philip Daniels, Undeclared; 

North Wales: Stephanie Keene, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Pennsburg: Christopher Boss, Criminal Justice; 

Pennsburg: Jessica Koffel, Speech Pathology and Audiology; 

Pennsburg: Nicole Belick, Art Studio; 

Phoenixville: Rachel Lepera, Special Education; 

Plymouth Mtg: Jennifer Hua, Early Childhood Education; 

Pottstown: Cali Toms, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Pottstown: Cara McGroarty, Accounting; 

Pottstown: Erin Gruber, Speech Pathology and Audiology; 

Pottstown: Lindsay Stevens, Elementary Education; 

Pottstown: Lisa McGroarty, Elementary Education; 

Royersford: Jessica Cantello, Communication Studies; 

Royersford: Staci Williams, Special Education; 

Telford: Elizabeth Moyer, Business Education; 

Telford: Erin O'Kane, undeclared; 

Telford: Mallory Becker, Secondary Education; 

Wayne: Trisha Sizgorich, Secondary Education; 

Willow Grove: Jamie Vollum, English; 

Worcester: Emily Murphy, Music; 

Worcester: Jessica Stein, Elementary Education; 

Montour County

Bloomsburg: Matthew Mills, Secondary Education; 

Danville: Adam Brua, Special Education; 

Danville: Aimee Dutton, Medical Imaging; 

Danville: Alicia Eisenhauer, Elementary Education; 

Danville: Amal Elamin, Medical Imaging; 

Danville: Kerry Gordon, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Danville: Amanda Knauer, Mathematics; 

Danville: Brock Solomon, Biology; 

Danville: Caren Burkholder, Elementary Education; 

Danville: Christopher Root, Electrical and Electronic Engineering Technology;

Danville: Coty Koser, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Danville: Dana Corbin, Management 

Danville: Deanna Egan, Mass Communication; 

Danville: Dianne Stonier, Secondary Education; 

Danville: Gwen Riley, Early Childhood Education; 

Danville: Jade Pickenheim, Marketing; 

Danville: Jestine Myers, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Danville: Jill Perruquet, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Danville: Joanna Jones, Undeclared; 

Danville: Kayla Share, Criminal Justice; 

Danville: Kelly DeGuzis, Elementary Education; 

Danville: Krista Johnston, Special Education; 

Danville: Kristi Gillespie, Special Education; 

Danville: Lauren Sones, Speech Pathology and Audiology; 

Danville: Merissa Robinson, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Danville: Nicholas McConnell, Music; 

Danville: Nicole Clark, Art Studio; 

Danville: Steven Tuckerman, Mathematics; 

Danville: Timothy Harris, Finance; 

Danville: Wendy Barker, English; 

Danville: William Mattis, Mathematics; 

Milton: James Matta, Physics; 

Milton: Kelly Keen, Management 

Turbotville: Melissa Moyer, Secondary Education; 

Turbotville: Rae-Ellah Biddle, Secondary Education; 

Northampton County

Bangor: Aaron Knecht, Speech Pathology and Audiology; 

Bangor: Amanda Francisco, Speech Pathology and Audiology; 

Bangor: Brad Bertholf, Management 

Bangor: Frank Cunniff, English; 

Bangor: Samantha Krafty, Secondary Education; 

Bangor: Trisha Stecker, Marketing; 

Bath: Christina Stover, Secondary Education; 

Bath: Leann Richards, Psychology; 

Bath: Megan Silvius, Accounting; 

Bath: Xiu Guan, Accounting; 

Bethlehem: Adam Ousley, Elementary Education; 

Bethlehem: Andrew Rowland, Secondary Education; 

Bethlehem: Angela Gould, Elementary Education; 

Bethlehem: Daniel Lazar, Theatre Arts; 

Bethlehem: David Koehler, Finance; 

Bethlehem: Elizabeth Boyer, Elementary Education; 

Bethlehem: Emily Zieger, Marketing; 

Bethlehem: Fallon Nagy, Communication Studies; 

Bethlehem: Gregory Larson, Business Education; 

Bethlehem: Jessica Sherman, Elementary Education; 

Bethlehem: Jessica Godovin, Speech Pathology and Audiology; 

Bethlehem: Laura Reczek, Elementary Education; 

Bethlehem: Lindsey Robertson, Engineering Science; 

Bethlehem: Lyndsay Nagy, Elementary Education; 

Bethlehem: Matthew Bauman, Geography; 

Bethlehem: Nicholas Benatti, Computer and Information Science; 

Bethlehem: Nicole Rutkowski, Elementary Education; 

Bethlehem: Sarah Delp GEOSCIENCE:EARTH SCIENCE

Catasauqua: Erin Brownell, Accounting; 

Danielsville: Laura Bensinger, Elementary Education; 

Easton: Andrew Elliott, Management 

Easton: Asude Yucel, Theatre Arts; 

Easton: Daniel Benack, Undeclared; 

Easton: David Leiendecker, undeclared; 

Easton: Dustin Frey, Secondary Education; 

Easton: Erika Michaels, Marketing; 

Easton: Frank Soda, Elementary Education; 

Easton: Jennifer Correia, Special Education; 

Easton: Kimberly Brill, Special Education; 

Easton: Matthew Monahan, Computer Science; 

Easton: Megan Messa, Elementary Education; 

Easton: Sarah Edinger, Elementary Education; 

Hazleton: Molly Marie Riggall, Elementary Education; 

Hellertown: Geneine Girardi, Elementary Education; *HISTORY

Hellertown: Jason Stem, Secondary Education; 

Hellertown: Katie Lechner, Secondary Education; 

Hellertown: Sean Thomson, Secondary Education; 

Mount Bethel: Cassandra Klein, Special Education; 

Nazareth: Caitlin Shafer, Sociology;

Nazareth: Daniel Gerhab, Computer and Information Science; 

Nazareth: Danielle Voth, Secondary Education; 

Nazareth: Jennifer Smith, Communication Studies; 

Nazareth: Robert Heim, Pre-Physician Assistant;

Nazareth: Sean Barczynski, Computer and Information Science; 

Nazareth: Shannon Brown, Management 

Nazareth: William Manning, Accounting; 

Northampton: Christine Krupa, Elementary Education; 

Northampton: Corrine Heist, Special Education; 

Northampton: Jason Wuchter, Secondary Education; 

Northampton: Jennifer Glendenmeyer, Special Education; 

Northampton: Kyle Kline, Accounting; 

Northampton: Lauren Miller, Secondary Education; 

Northampton: Nicole Najpauer, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Northampton: Sarah Nemeth, Anthropology; 

Northampton: Sarah Foster, Elementary Education; 

Pen Argyl: Josh Hudock, Management 

Stockertown: Travis Hoagland, Political Economics;

Treichlers: Brett Zieber, Elementary Education; 

Walnutport: Gregory Christman, Accounting; 

Walnutport: Kristin Lobach, Special Education; 

Wind Gap: Christopher Leidich, Computer Science; 

Wind Gap: Jonathan Ochs, Management 

Wind Gap: Kristen Powell, Criminal Justice; 

Northumberland County

Coal Township: Aubrey Derk, Mass Communication; 

Coal Township: Dana Rutkowski, Special Education; 

Coal Township: Danielle Kramer, Exercise Science; 

Coal Township: Jeremy Haile, Computer and Information Science; 

Coal Township: Joelle Reed, Elementary Education;

Coal Township: Katherine Derk, Elementary Education;

Coal Township: Michelle Campbell, Sociology;

Coal Township: Patricia Geist, Elementary Education; 

Coal Township: Rachel Kline, Secondary Education; 

Danville: Cody Brady, Computer Science; 

Danville: Cora Miller, Music; 

Danville: Heather Krohn, Nursing; 

Danville: Kelly Kemberling, Elementary Education;

Dornsife: Ashley Snyder, Elementary Education; 

Dornsife: Meghan Hicks, Special Education; 

Dornsife: Tarryn Adams, Nursing; 

Elysburg: Lindsey Adams, Finance; 

Elysburg: Denika Fegley, Exercise Science; 

Elysburg: Jared Schoch, Marketing; 

Elysburg: Justin Leffler, Management 

Elysburg: Kaitlin Clark, Undeclared; 

Elysburg: Kayla Sabotchick, Nursing; 

Elysburg: Kevin Major, Physics; 

Elysburg: Matthew Payne, Secondary Education; 

Elysburg: Ryan Coleman, Secondary Education; 

Elysburg: Tonya Scherer, Special Education; 

Elysburg: Travis Williams, Elementary Education; 

Herndon: Molly Renn, Nursing; 

Kulpmont: Ashley O'Gara, Medical Imaging; 

Kulpmont: Erin Schoppy, Secondary Education; 

Kulpmont: Janine Mattucci, Special Education; 

Kulpmont: Joanna Kraynak, Biology/Pre-Med;

Kulpmont: Laura Duceman, Exercise Science; 

Kulpmont: Laura Leschinsky, Undeclared; 

Kulpmont: Talia Bartko, Medical Imaging; 

Lewisburg: Danitza Ortiz, Secondary Education; 

Locust Gap: Jennifer Delbo, Special Education; 

Marion Heights: Jill Greco, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Marion Heights: Kyle Bartol, Biology/Pre-Med;

McEwensville: Christine Schleppy, Speech Pathology and Audiology; 

Milton: Amanda Smith, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Milton: Amy Bastian, Elementary Education; 

Milton: Deborah Jacobs, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Milton: Diane Boyer, Secondary Education; 

Milton: Jamie Willour, Pre-Physician Assistant;

Milton: Jennifer Mabus, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Milton: Jessica Beaver, Mass Communication; 

Milton: Joshua Jablonski, Secondary Education; 

Milton: LeeAnn Rovenolt, Speech Pathology and Audiology; 

Montandon: Barbra Foulds, Undeclared; 

Mount Carmel: Amy Hampton, Special Education; 

Mount Carmel: Bruce Bortree, Medical Imaging; 

Mount Carmel: Christine Perez, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Mount Carmel: Danielle Minnig, Special Education; 

Mount Carmel: Erica Kitt, Elementary Education; 

Mount Carmel: James D'Amico, Elementary Education; 

Mount Carmel: Jennifer Klimowicz, English; 

Mount Carmel: Krista Rae Petruskevich, Pre-Physical Therapy;

Mount Carmel: Kristen Quinn, Psychology; 

Mount Carmel: Kyle Strocko, Business Information Systems; 

Mount Carmel: Nicole Frank, Psychology; 

Mount Carmel: Stephen Polchin, Elementary Education; 

Mt Carmel: Michael Honecker, Psychology; 

Northumberland: Amanda Caudle, Management 

Northumberland: Colleen Egan, Special Education; 

Northumberland: Faith Kroggel, Anthropology; 

Northumberland: Jason Raynes, Criminal Justice; 

Northumberland: Jennifer Fleming, Psychology; 

Northumberland: Lisa Bohner, Elementary Education;

Northumberland: Nicole Yost, Secondary Education;

Northumberland: Richard Carter, Biology; 

Northumberland: Shaunda Snyder, Sociology;

Northumberland: Tory Bright, History; 

Paxinos: Andreana Yocum, Early Childhood Education; 

Paxinos: Joette Leshinski, Mass Communication; 

Paxinos: Matthew Kieski, Criminal Justice; 

Paxinos: Rachel Kaskie, Secondary Education; 

Paxinos: Shelly Manning, Special Education; 

Paxoinos: Tracy Wormald, Elementary Education; 

Shamokin: Andi Muthler, Special Education; 

Shamokin: Andrew Wislock, Management 

Shamokin: Ashley Miller, Mathematics; 

Shamokin: Ashley Nahodil, Special Education; 

Shamokin: Bryan Stamets, Elementary Education; 

Shamokin: Cassandra Elliott, Nursing; 

Shamokin: Danielle Olah-Long, Social Work; 

Shamokin: Jon Sten, Mass Communication; 

Shamokin: Matthew Topolski, Communication Studies; 

Shamokin: Tara Hoffman, Nursing; 

Shamokin: Timothy Koziol, Computer Science; 

Strong: Peter Betz, Electrical and Electronic Engineering Technology;

Sunbury: Ashley Thomas, Mass Communication; 

Sunbury: Christina Bloom, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Sunbury: Christopher Shaffer, Spanish; 

Sunbury: David Lusby, Computer Science; 

Sunbury: Janelle Herman, Secondary Education; 

Sunbury: Jennifer Whitmer, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Sunbury: Karlen Reich, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Sunbury: Lane Kieffer, Communication Studies; 

Sunbury: Margaret Miller, Elementary Education;

Sunbury: Meghan Powell, Psychology; 

Sunbury: Michael Morton, Undeclared; 

Sunbury: Mindy Kerstetter, Elementary Education; 

Sunbury: Ryan Koch, Secondary Education;

Sunbury: Trent Zwatty, Criminal Justice; 

Sunbury: Tricia Shambach, Special Education; 

Sunbury: Valerie Campbell, Management 

Sunbury: Zane Simpson, Secondary Education;

Trevorton: Alyssa Marquette, Special Education; 

Turbotville: Barbara Inman, Social Work; 

Turbotville: Corey Dufrene, Secondary Education; 

Turbotville: Diana Dye, Spanish; 

Turbotville: Megan Enterline, Medical Imaging; 

Turbotville: Morgana Miller, Secondary Education;

Watsontown: Christina Stahl, Secondary Education; 

Watsontown: David Robinson, Political Science; 

Watsontown: Elizabeth Snavely, Spanish; 

Watsontown: Jennifer Wynn, Pre-Physical Therapy;

Watsontown: Jennifer Everetts, Elementary Education; 

Watsontown: Jennifer Ritter, Speech Pathology and Audiology; 

Watsontown: Jonathan Shrimp, Chemistry; 

Watsontown: Julie Bieber, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Watsontown: Michael Yohn, Secondary Education; 

Watsontown: Robert Cloud, Elementary Education; 

Watsontown: Shannon Hoffman, Mass Communication; 

Watsontown: Vanessa Billman, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Perry County

Duncannon: Amy Gilbert, Elementary Education; 

Duncannon: Lynne Spease, Secondary Education; 

Duncannon: Sarah Moyer, Elementary Education; 

Landisburg: Larry Kretzing, Secondary Education; 

Liverpool: Cory Swartzlander, Computer and Information Science; 

Liverpool: Veronica Nace, Speech Pathology and Audiology; 

Loysville: Kari Rohm, Speech Pathology and Audiology; 

Marysville: Kimberly Wagner, Elementary Education; 

Millerstown: Ashley Heckard, Secondary Education; 

New Bloomfield: Ashlee Howard, Special Education; 

 

Philadelphia County

Boothwyn: Jonathan Molinari, Biology; 

Philadelphia: Amy Rauscher, Special Education; 

Philadelphia: Bashia Jones-Smith, Management 

Philadelphia: Brian Pulley, Management 

Philadelphia: Bridget Maenner, Speech Pathology and Audiology; 

Philadelphia: Brittany Junod, Special Education; 

Philadelphia: Christy Conners, Elementary Education; 

Philadelphia: Durda Rajsic, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Philadelphia: Jessica Cozens, Elementary Education; 

Philadelphia: Joseph Arleth, Undeclared; 

Philadelphia: Justin Miller, Elementary Education; 

Philadelphia: Katherine Kivlin, Psychology; 

Philadelphia: Kathleen Magee, Psychology; 

Philadelphia: Keisha Wallace, Undeclared; 

Philadelphia: Lance Collier, Elementary Education; 

Philadelphia: Lisa Burns, Anthropology; 

Philadelphia: Marie Malitsky, Pre-Physical Therapy;

Philadelphia: Marissa Williams, Management 

Philadelphia: Marybeth Kihm, Special Education; 

Philadelphia: Matthew Lennon, Management 

Philadelphia: Monica Walker, Political Science; 

Philadelphia: Pamala DeRose, Secondary Education;

Philadelphia: Richard Antrom, Management Information Systems; 

Philadelphia: Sakinah Tillman, Political Science; 

Philadelphia: Sierra Kirby, Communication Studies; 

Philadelphia: Willa Jaffe, Theatre Arts; 

Pike County

Bushkill: Danielle Lomasson, Accounting; 

Bushkill: Erica Lomasson, Elementary Education; 

Bushkill: Kristen Lovett, Special Education; 

Dingmans Ferry: Christine Hadley, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Dingmans Ferry: Jeremy Pigeon, Physics; 

Dingmans Ferry: John Pavese, Undeclared; 

Greeley: Matthew Brislin, Criminal Justice; 

Hawley: Brittani Weeks, Elementary Education;

Milford: Jon Grompone, Finance; 

Milford: Melanie Daly, Psychology; 

Milford: Sergey Agroskin, Computer Science; 

Tafton: Jason Elsinger, Mathematics; 

Potter County

Coudersport: Annemarie Bunch, Special Education; 

Coudersport: David Robbins, Music; 

Coudersport: Zachary Dow, Music; 

Schuylkill County

Ashland: Brian Pitcavage, Accounting; 

Ashland: Gregory Woodruff, Secondary Education; 

Ashland: Jennifer Pahira, Special Education; 

Ashland: Jessica Fickinger, Special Education; 

Ashland: Megan Coyne, Medical Imaging; 

Ashland: Pamela Wetzel, Special Education; 

Ashland: Tyler Geist, Elementary Education; 

Barnesville: Courtney Gontz, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Barnesville: Tiffany Zakrewsky, Special Education; 

Cressona: Amy Shade, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Frackville: Amanda McCloskey, Special Education; 

Frackville: Angela McCloskey, Special Education; 

Frackville: Ashley Welikonich, Biology; 

Frackville: Dustin Dillman, Political Science; 

Frackville: Laura Halon, Biology; 

Frackville: Natasha Bubnis, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Frackville: Nicholas Macker, Management 

Frackville: Rebecca Rugg, Art Studio; 

Girardville: Ashley Green, Special Education; 

Girardville: Margaret Yesalavage, Biology/Pre-Med;

Mahanoy City: Tedd Ferrari, Exercise Science; 

Mahanoy Plane: Joshua Hannon, Computer Science; 

Minersville: Ashley Walaitis, Undeclared; 

Minersville: Krystal Thompson, Psychology; 

Orwigsburg: Ashley Leymeister, Elementary Education; 

Orwigsburg: Bradley Stevens, Accounting; 

Orwigsburg: Lisa Bednar, Mathematics; 

Pine Grove: Adam Pankake, Political Science; 

Pine Grove: Gwen Wiscount, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Pine Grove: Katie Krause, Medical Imaging; 

Pine Grove: Stephen Kearns, Secondary Education; 

Pottsville: Jeffrey Hughes, Elementary Education; 

Pottsville: Jenna Donmoyer, Speech Pathology and Audiology; 

Pottsville: Joseph Popson, Theatre Arts; 

Pottsville: Karen Brennan, Secondary Education; 

Pottsville: Kevin Riotto, Special Education; 

Ringtown: Adam Randis, History; 

Ringtown: Daniel Swank, English; 

Ringtown: Diane Rumbel, Secondary Education; 

Ringtown: Dorothy Chowansky, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Ringtown: Jerid Lindenmuth, History; 

Saint Clair: Jessica Ebling, Accounting; 

Saint Clair: Jessica Kessock, Accounting; 

Saint Clair: Maria Hinchey, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Saint Clair: Vanessa Fleurant, Speech Pathology and Audiology; 

Schuylkil Hvn: Lauren Stokes, Speech Pathology and Audiology; 

Schuylkill Hav: Lori Berryman, Secondary Education; 

Schuylkill Hav: Rachel Bedford, Special Education; 

Schuylkill Hvn: Amanda Dabashinsky, Special Education; 

Schuylkill Hvn: Brian Wagner, Criminal Justice; 

Schuylkill Hvn: Katrina Scheibelhut, Elementary Education; 

Shenandoah: Dane Rooney, Secondary Education; 

Shenandoah: Heather Berresford, Psychology; 

Shenandoah: Kara Bushinski, Special Education; 

Shenandoah: Melanie Fowler, Secondary Education; 

Shenandoah: Tim Hysock, Undeclared; 

Tamaqua: Allison O'Connor, Elementary Education; 

Tamaqua: Jamie Tomasko, Psychology; 

Tuscarora: Justin Harakel, Elementary Education;

Valley View: Ryan Klinger, Elementary Education; 

Zion Grove: Pam Tomko, Social Work; 

Snyder County

Freeburg: Angelo Picerno, Elementary Education; 

Freeburg: Jennifer Picerno, Nursing; 

Hummels Wharf: Kristin Brouse, Secondary Education; 

Kreamer: Allison Gill, Business Education; 

Kreamer: Dane Aucker, Elementary Education; 

Kreamer: Stephanie Aucker, Elementary Education; 

Kreamer: Zachary Graybill, History; 

Middleburg: Amber Hackenberg, Accounting; 

Middleburg: Amber Brouse, Psychology; 

Middleburg: Audrey Ulmer, Art History; 

Middleburg: Jason Schmucker, Secondary Education; 

Middleburg: Jeanie Fritz, Secondary Education; 

Middleburg: Justin Dixon, Management 

Middleburg: Kitawna Hoover, Anthropology; 

Middleburg: Landon Hoffman, Nursing; 

Middleburg: Megan Angstadt, Mass Communication; 

Middleburg: Myron Swartzentruber, Accounting; 

Middleburg: Nicole Newman, Elementary Education; 

Middleburg: Nicole Shambach, Medical Imaging; 

Middleburg: Samantha Anderson, Marketing; 

Middleburg: Steven Knepp, Elementary Education; 

Middleburg: Susan Heckman, Medical Imaging; 

Mt Pleasant Mills: Amanda Knouse, Nursing; 

Paxtonville: Amanda Knepp, Medical Imaging; 

Paxtonville: Devin Mattern, Management 

Penns Creek: Casey Herman, Elementary Education; 

Selinsgrove: Aaron Snyder, Mathematics; 

Selinsgrove: Cynthia Ackley, Communication Studies; 

Selinsgrove: Dana Bealer, Elementary Education; 

Selingsgrove: Michael Proger, Secondary Education; 

Selinsgrove: Diana-Lee Stenglein, Elementary Education; 

Selinsgrove: Donald Shipe, Exercise Science; 

Selinsgrove: Jenessa Heywood, Special Education; 

Selinsgrove: Kara Ballantine, Medical Imaging; 

Selinsgrove: Kathleen Alexander, Psychology; 

Selinsgrove: Sarah Garbera, Elementary Education; 

Selinsgrove: Terrance Ciotti, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Selinsgrove: Walter Heath, Special Education; 

Sullivan County

Dushore: Jamie Karge, Communication Studies; 

Dushore: Richard Sweigart, Elementary Education; 

Forksville: Jessica Fry, Secondary Education; 

Muncy Valley: Alexander Eckroth, History; 

Muncy Valley: Charlene Peterman, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Muncy Valley: Jan Mordan, Music; 

Muncy Valley: Kim Price, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Susquehanna County

Carbondale: Andrea Owens, Special Education; 

Gibson: Rebecca Doan, Communication Studies; 

Great Bend: Chad Hall, Computer Science; 

Hallstead: Christopher Vincent, Management 

Harford: John Madas, Music; 

Montrose: Ashley Smith, Elementary Education; 

Montrose: Jennifer Wilcox, Theatre Arts; 

New Milford: Annette Conigliaro, Secondary Education; 

New Milford: Donna Gunning, Elementary Education; 

Springville: Lara Beth Winschuh, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Susquehanna: Erin Storr, Psychology; 

Thompson: Maria Reavey, Nursing; 

Tioga County

Elkland: Allison Husted, Secondary Education; 

Knoxville: Sara McDonough, Management 

Mansfield: Scott Miller, Mathematics; 

Middlebury Ct: Tabatha Taft, Psychology; 

Middlebury Ctr: Valery Mead, Medical Imaging; 

Morris: Tami Heyler, Accounting; 

Tioga: Eric LaVancher, Marketing; 

Wellsboro: Samantha Driebelbies, Undeclared; 

Wellsboro: Teal Ingerick, Medical Imaging; 

Westfield: Allen Heyler, Elementary Education; 

Union County

Lewisburg: Bogdan Firman, Political Science; 

Lewisburg: Bridget Swartzlander, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Lewisburg: Justin Hill, Business Education; 

Lewisburg: Lauren Terrell, Speech Pathology and Audiology; 

Lewisburg: Nicole Dalessandro, Biology; 

Lewisburg: Nicolet Houtz, Geography; 

Lewisburg: Ryan Fetzer, Criminal Justice; 

Lewisburg: Tammy Osenga, Special Education; 

Lewisburg: Tiffani Corliss, Elementary Education; 

Lewisburg: Tiffany Myers, Management 

Mifflinburg: Ashley Kuhns, Secondary Education; 

Mifflinburg: Dustin Martin, Elementary Education; 

Mifflinburg: Penny Spangler, Nursing; 

Mifflinburg: Ryan Mensch, Secondary Education; 

Mifflinburg: Stephanie Solomon, Biology; 

New Berlin: Alisha Stover, Economics;  

New Berlin: Amber Hobbins, Elementary Education; 

New Berlin: Laura Kline, Undeclared; 

New Berlin: Melissa Zimmerman, Nursing; 

New Columbia: Christine Gotshall, Psychology; 

New Columbia: Kara Eberle, Social Work; 

New Columbia: Mark Gotshall, Psychology; 

New Columbia: Nathan Morgan, Criminal Justice; 

New Columbia: Stephanie Bennage, Secondary Education; 

New Columbia: Tiffany Stahl, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Swengel: Jesica Mowery, Nursing; 

W.Milton: Mark Lenig, Music; 

Watsontown: Meghan Zettelmoyer, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Winfield: Joseph Sherry; Geoscience;

Winfield: Maggi Parker, Elementary Education; 

Venango County

Franklin: Linda Neidich, Accounting; 

Oil City: Meghan Taylor, Special Education; 

Sugar Grove: Amy Giordon, Medical Imaging; 

McMurray: William Shepardson, Secondary Education; 

Washington: Erica Young, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Wayne County

Honesdale: Carolyn Gambino, Nursing; 

Honesdale: Jean Warnock, Special Education; 

Honesdale: Jonathan Pratt, Marketing; 

Honesdale: Suzanne Kelly, Special Education; 

Lake Ariel: Sarah Taylor, Special Education; 

Starlight: Kristen Gill, Elementary Education; 

Westmoreland County

Mt Pleasant: Kathleen Newell, Criminal Justice; 

Murrysville: Dennis Popp, Engineering Science; 

Wyoming County

Factoryville: Jillian Blumberg, Secondary Education; 

Laceyville: Anthony Bluhm, Music; 

Laceyville: Megan Jennings, Mass Communication; 

Laceyville: Ross Muench, Computer Science; 

Mehoopany: Kelly Dunlap, Secondary Education; 

Tunkhannock: Ashley Nelson, Psychology; 

Tunkhannock: Gregory Cechak, Elementary Education;

Tunkhannock: Kristy Kropa, Special Education; 

Tunkhannock: Paul Oliver, Elementary Education; 

Tunkhannock: Samantha Kropa, Special Education; 

York County

Dallastown: Rachel Reineberg, Psychology; 

Dillsburg: Jennifer Franklin, American Sign Language/English Interpreting; 

Dillsburg: John Niedzwiecki II, Computer Science; 

Dillsburg: Kasey Motter, Secondary Education; 

Dover: Meghan Allshouse, Speech Pathology and Audiology; 

Etters: Megan Resetar, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Glen Rock: Catherine Auburger, Electrical and Electronic Engineering Technology;

Hanover: Jenna Kaehler, Speech Pathology and Audiology; 

Hanover: Kelleigh Eckenrode, Medical Imaging; 

Hanover: Sarah Sterner, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

Hanover: Timothy Boone, Elementary Education; 

Hanover: Troy Brown, Psychology; 

McSherrystown: Tanya McFalls, Medical Imaging; 

Mt Wolf: Amanda Blum, Elementary Education; 

New Freedom: Amanda Svatey, English; 

New Freedom: Cale Thompson, Political Science; 

New Freedom: Zachary Hales, Marketing; 

New Park: Lindsey Wolff, Speech Pathology and Audiology; 

Red Lion: Scarlett Noel, Communication Studies; 

Red Lion: Shawn Carl, Accounting; 

Red Lion: Trisha Grace, History; 

Shrewsbury: Heather McWatters, Medical Imaging; 

Spring Grove: Alina Yohn, Undeclared; 

Stewartstown: Brittany Roughsedge, Biology; 

Stewartstown: Lauren Keeny, Medical Imaging; 

Stewartstown: Nathan Lloyd, Political Science; 

Windsor: Dustin Markel, Art Studio; 

York: Alicia Purdy, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

York: Amanda Michael, Humanities; 

York: Danielle Weaver, Elementary Education; 

York: Jennifer Eckard, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

York: Jennifer Lease, Speech Pathology; 

York: Jonathan Hoffman, Elementary Education; 

York: Justine Miller, Early Childhood and Elementary Education; 

York: Matthew Robinson, Business Education; 

York: Megan Spieles, Elementary Education; 

York: Megan Falk, Special Education; 

Texas

Austin: Michael Zima, Computer Science; 

Virginia

Berryville: Zac Barton, History; 

Alexandrialand: Michael Sullivan, Criminal Justice; 

Washington

Kennewick: Lynette Mong, English;