Licensed to Kutztown University        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/7/2009 04:07 PM
               KU vs. Edinboro/Bloomsburg/Mansfield - 11/7/2009                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bloomsburg University  'A'                             NT    1:52.55  
     1) Carroll, Ashley                 2) McNeil, Brittany               
     3) Barlow, Madeline                4) Reed, Allie                    
       29.88    31.20    26.89    24.58                                    
  1 Kutztown University  'A'                          1:52.13    1:52.55  
     1) Sheely, Allison                 2) Jeppesen, Stephanie            
     3) Kelly, Katie                    4) Shapiro, Jordan                
       29.03    30.97    27.62    24.93                                    
  3 Edinboro University  'A'                               NT    1:55.27  
     1) Thomas, Desiree 21              2) Marschner, Kate 19             
     3) Close, Katie 19                 4) Rankin, Hannah 19              
       30.15    32.19    27.72    25.21                                    
  4 Bloomsburg University  'B'                             NT    1:55.97  
     1) Brooker, Kelsey                 2) Ferrigno, Lisa                 
     3) Redican, Melanie                4) Glaser, Jacquie                
       30.34    32.21    27.42    26.00                                    
  5 Kutztown University  'B'                               NT    1:56.73  
     1) Hinsdale, Nikki                 2) Piorkowski, Lauren             
     3) Galetto, Lauren                 4) Sianis, Zoe                    
       30.11    31.84    28.77    26.01                                    
  6 Edinboro University  'B'                               NT    1:58.00  
     1) Kuhn, Sara 18                   2) Sheldon, Colleen 18            
     3) Grosser, Chelsea 20             4) Sustrich, Samantha 21          
       29.85    32.48    29.74    25.93                                    
  7 Edinboro University  'C'                               NT   x2:00.18  
     1) Fuller, Leanne 21               2) LaRosa, Alisha 19              
     3) Hamilton, Kori 18               4) Waldinger, Mallory 18          
       31.30    33.48    29.40    26.00                                    
  8 Kutztown University  'C'                               NT   x2:04.54  
     1) Hewitt, Helena                  2) Currie, Lindsay                
     3) Fisher, Monica                  4) Lokken, Rachel                 
       33.25    34.58    30.29    26.42                                    
  9 Bloomsburg University  'C'                             NT   x2:05.71  
     1) Sobel, Jamie                    2) Duggan, Kelly                  
     3) Young, Kathryn                  4) Chinnici, Nicole               
       35.04    33.76    30.58    26.33                                    
 10 Mansfield University  'A'                              NT    2:06.09  
     1) Zilinek, Taylor                 2) Stanton, Liz                   
     3) Griger, Cassie                  4) Staib, Emily                   
       32.18    36.90    29.56    27.45                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bloomsburg University  'A'                             NT    1:40.82  
     1) Lightner, Ryan                  2) Ortlieb, Nick                  
     3) Castaneda, Juan                 4) Mancinelli, David              
       26.33    28.34    23.68    22.47                                    
  2 Edinboro University  'A'                               NT    1:42.01  
     1) Niggel, Max 20                  2) Sapp, Derek 22                 
     3) Rafalski, Ben 18                4) Sestak, Ryan 18                
       27.66    28.47    23.78    22.10                                    
  3 Bloomsburg University  'B'                             NT    1:42.92  
     1) Straub, Derek                   2) Dorsch, Tim                    
     3) Bentz, Joe                      4) Cillo, Josh                    
       26.60    28.80    24.84    22.68                                    
  4 Bloomsburg University  'C'                             NT   x1:44.34  
     1) Stefferud, Erik                 2) Busada, Michael                
     3) Benedict, Chip                  4) Stinedurf, Shane               
       27.01    29.30    25.74    22.29                                    
  5 Edinboro University  'B'                               NT    1:44.99  
     1) Walker, Rod 21                  2) Mechling, Tom 19               
     3) Suroviec, Darren 18             4) Clouser, Graham 18             
       27.77    30.24    24.24    22.74                                    
  6 Edinboro University  'C'                               NT   x1:49.25  
     1) Cvetich, Adam 18                2) Nabutovsky, Max 20             
     3) McElhaney, Thomas 18            4) Schleicher, Jeff 19            
       28.78    31.03    26.01    23.43                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Choplin, Kerry               Kutztown            10:58.32   10:52.29  
      29.45   31.66   32.43   32.66   32.68   32.59   32.74   32.74
      32.80   32.81   32.76   32.94   32.98   32.73   32.86   33.06
      33.04   33.33   33.29   32.74                                
  2 Steel, Miranda               Bloomsburg                NT   10:55.53  
      29.45   31.46   32.11   32.66   32.74   32.63   32.89   32.86
      32.91   32.99   32.86   33.03   33.12   33.26   33.71   33.50
      33.53   33.80   33.13   32.89                                
  3 Crigler, Alex                Kutztown            10:54.62   11:02.35  
      29.13   31.75   32.22   32.79   32.62   32.89   33.17   33.53
      33.67   33.76   33.77   33.92   33.98   33.70   34.16   33.95
      33.48   33.79   33.79   32.28                                
  4 Joy, Kayla                18 Edinboro                  NT   11:08.40  
      30.53   32.59   33.18   33.24   33.32   33.11   33.20   33.26
      33.49   33.57   33.85   33.94   34.04   34.09   34.11   33.98
      33.92   33.86   33.76   33.36                                
  5 Globig, Brianne              Bloomsburg                NT   11:12.81  
      30.38   32.48   33.10   33.20   33.20   33.65   33.32   33.45
      33.87   33.92   34.51   34.22   34.34   33.97   34.41   34.40
      34.18   34.56   34.30   33.35                                
  6 Nedley, Marie             20 Edinboro                  NT   11:24.22  
      30.45   32.85   33.72   33.87   33.92   34.28   34.22   34.46
      34.84   34.89   34.90   34.90   34.72   34.70   35.02   34.98
      34.73   34.79   34.55   33.43                                
  7 Bauer, Ashley                Bloomsburg                NT   11:39.27  
      31.30   33.63   34.51   34.48   34.37   34.88   34.88   34.97
      35.33   35.37   35.41   35.63   35.73   35.80   35.59   35.62
      35.79   35.90   35.68   34.40                                
  8 Lawn, Shelly                 Kutztown            11:47.27   11:41.29  
      30.90   33.06   34.46   34.88   34.78   35.09   35.55   35.29
      36.15   36.29   35.53   35.85   36.36   36.26   35.89   34.90
      35.74   36.03   35.03   33.25                                
  9 Zilinek, Taylor              Mansfield                 NT   11:43.63  
      31.63   34.13   34.77   35.31   35.46   35.57   35.49   35.85
      36.06   35.62   35.35   35.94   35.88   35.47   35.45   35.46
      35.37   35.74   35.09   33.99                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barron, Mark              23 Edinboro                  NT   10:20.18  
      27.90   30.49   31.04   31.00   31.08   31.41   31.57   31.63
      31.54   31.78   31.44   31.40   31.41   31.33   31.10   31.16
      31.03   31.09   30.97   29.81                                
  2 Sapp, Drew                19 Edinboro                  NT   10:30.14  
      27.85   30.46   31.27   31.67   32.08   31.76   32.18   31.47
      31.65   31.84   31.36   31.85   31.94   32.25   32.07   32.24
      31.50   31.94   31.60   31.16                                
  3 Hayes, Tom                   Bloomsburg                NT   10:39.59  
      28.19   30.77   31.81   31.67   32.55   32.81   32.25   32.54
      32.28   32.65   32.63   31.96   32.67   32.96   32.24   32.58
      32.99   32.34   31.15   30.55                                
  4 Weisenbach, Kyle             Bloomsburg                NT   10:55.40  
      29.58   32.08   32.49   32.93   33.19   32.98   32.98   33.32
      33.01   32.80   32.94   33.31   33.15   32.96   32.99   33.34
      33.47   33.29   32.96   31.63                                
  5 Mentzell, Cullen             Bloomsburg                NT   11:24.41  
      29.10   31.58   32.95   33.02   32.94   33.90   34.23   34.00
      35.61   34.75   35.30   35.38   35.75   35.59   35.22   36.36
      35.19   35.47   34.70   33.37                                
  6 Frable, Ben               21 Edinboro                  NT   11:32.92  
      30.46   33.17   33.91   34.92   34.99   34.82   34.88   35.18
      35.81   35.43   35.60   35.60   35.61   35.13   35.50   34.72
      34.88   34.89   34.28   33.14                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Allie                  Bloomsburg                NT    1:59.55  
      27.80   30.17   30.72   30.86                                
  2 Hilfterty, Bridget           Bloomsburg                NT    1:59.65  
      28.62   30.07   30.23   30.73                                
  3 Wolkom, Heather              Kutztown             2:01.93    2:00.05  
      28.03   30.34   31.34   30.34                                
  4 Malloy, Lauren               Kutztown             2:00.85    2:02.04  
      28.98   30.84   31.31   30.91                                
  5 Choplin, Kerry               Kutztown             2:01.53    2:02.06  
      28.42   30.47   31.29   31.88                                
  6 Kuhn, Sara                18 Edinboro                  NT    2:03.67  
      28.43   31.21   32.10   31.93                                
  7 DeVincent, Julia             Bloomsburg                NT    2:05.26  
      29.43   31.89   31.88   32.06                                
  8 Sustrich, Samantha        21 Edinboro                  NT    2:05.48  
      28.99   31.79   32.15   32.55                                
  9 Gillies, Christine           Mansfield                 NT    2:10.67  
      31.19   33.44   33.36   32.68                                
 10 Fuller, Leanne            21 Edinboro                  NT    2:11.77  
      30.67   32.94   34.28   33.88                                
 11 Smickley, Megan              Mansfield                 NT    2:14.54  
      31.28   34.41   34.93   33.92                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frey, Jeremy                 Bloomsburg                NT    1:50.23  
      25.92   28.16   27.16   28.99                                
  2 Fico, Dave                20 Edinboro                  NT    1:51.33  
      26.44   28.40   27.83   28.66                                
  3 Fritz, Dereck                Bloomsburg                NT    1:51.50  
      26.49   28.50   28.19   28.32                                
  4 Sapp, Drew                19 Edinboro                  NT    1:53.64  
      25.98   28.45   29.97   29.24                                
  5 Sestak, Ryan              18 Edinboro                  NT    1:53.91  
      26.49   29.21   29.47   28.74                                
  6 Eichenlaub, Jack             Bloomsburg                NT    1:54.02  
      26.89   29.81   28.83   28.49                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shapiro, Jordan              Kutztown             1:01.38    1:00.67  
      29.80   30.87                                                
  2 Grawe, Sarah                 Bloomsburg                NT    1:01.59  
      30.24   31.35                                                
  3 Sheely, Allison              Kutztown             1:02.22    1:01.96  
      30.00   31.96                                                
  4 Hinsdale, Nikki              Kutztown             1:04.60    1:03.26  
      30.42   32.84                                                
  5 Brooker, Kelsey              Bloomsburg                NT    1:03.29  
      31.20   32.09                                                
  6 Carroll, Ashley              Bloomsburg                NT    1:03.79  
      31.03   32.76                                                
  7 Thomas, Desiree           21 Edinboro                  NT    1:04.20  
      30.95   33.25                                                
  8 Close, Katie              19 Edinboro                  NT    1:05.40  
      31.32   34.08                                                
  9 Hamilton, Kori            18 Edinboro                  NT    1:06.24  
      32.37   33.87                                                
 10 Zilinek, Taylor              Mansfield                 NT    1:07.99  
      33.44   34.55                                                
 11 Staib, Emily                 Mansfield                 NT    1:09.49  
      33.97   35.52                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Straub, Derek                Bloomsburg                NT      55.33  
      27.62   27.71                                                
  2 Lightner, Ryan               Bloomsburg                NT      57.28  
      28.01   29.27                                                
  3 Delorenzo, Tyler             Bloomsburg                NT      57.41  
      28.11   29.30                                                
  4 Walker, Rod               21 Edinboro                  NT      59.52  
      29.15   30.37                                                
  5 Niggel, Max               20 Edinboro                  NT    1:00.56  
      29.29   31.27                                                
  6 Fallowfield, Matt         20 Edinboro                  NT    1:01.28  
      29.85   31.43                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jeppesen, Stephanie          Kutztown             1:06.55    1:07.79  
      32.71   35.08                                                
  2 McNeil, Brittany             Bloomsburg                NT    1:09.07  
      32.38   36.69                                                
  3 Piorkowski, Lauren           Kutztown             1:10.81    1:09.97  
      33.36   36.61                                                
  4 Marschner, Kate           19 Edinboro                  NT    1:10.09  
      33.23   36.86                                                
  5 Ferrigno, Lisa               Bloomsburg                NT    1:11.20  
      33.26   37.94                                                
  6 Sheldon, Colleen          18 Edinboro                  NT    1:11.96  
      33.61   38.35                                                
  7 Sianis, Zoe                  Kutztown             1:14.18    1:12.91  
      34.14   38.77                                                
  8 LaRosa, Alisha            19 Edinboro                  NT    1:14.22  
      35.33   38.89                                                
  9 Duggan, Kelly                Bloomsburg                NT    1:14.93  
      35.77   39.16                                                
 10 Stanton, Liz                 Mansfield                 NT    1:19.24  
      37.53   41.71                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dorsch, Tim                  Bloomsburg                NT    1:02.98  
      30.00   32.98                                                
  2 Sapp, Derek               22 Edinboro                  NT    1:03.58  
      29.95   33.63                                                
  3 Ortlieb, Nick                Bloomsburg                NT    1:03.79  
      29.89   33.90                                                
  4 Busada, Michael              Bloomsburg                NT    1:05.56  
      30.85   34.71                                                
  5 Mechling, Tom             19 Edinboro                  NT    1:07.79  
      31.60   36.19                                                
  6 Nabutovsky, Max           20 Edinboro                  NT    1:13.39  
      32.13   41.26                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barlow, Madeline             Bloomsburg                NT    2:15.30  
      29.43   34.06   35.61   36.20                                
  2 Malloy, Lauren               Kutztown             2:17.39    2:16.52  
      31.14   34.92   35.50   34.96                                
  3 Usciak, Amy                  Bloomsburg                NT    2:19.57  
      30.97   34.64   36.74   37.22                                
  4 Schlupp, Krista              Kutztown             2:21.26    2:20.03  
      31.55   35.23   36.76   36.49                                
  5 Galetto, Lauren              Kutztown             2:18.35    2:20.44  
      31.54   35.15   36.82   36.93                                
  6 Carroll, Ashley              Bloomsburg                NT    2:23.89  
      31.33   35.83   37.48   39.25                                
  7 Nedley, Marie             20 Edinboro                  NT    2:25.41  
      32.01   36.59   38.30   38.51                                
  8 Smickley, Megan              Mansfield                 NT    2:30.36  
      34.25   38.48   39.16   38.47                                
  9 Grosser, Chelsea          20 Edinboro                  NT    2:32.88  
      32.05   39.16   40.72   40.95                                
 10 Contino, Sam                 Mansfield                 NT    2:58.30  
      36.37   43.45   49.05   49.43                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rafalski, Ben             18 Edinboro                  NT    1:58.66  
      26.62   29.57   31.03   31.44                                
  2 Safran, Ben                  Bloomsburg                NT    2:03.26  
      27.41   30.20   31.86   33.79                                
  3 Bentz, Joe                   Bloomsburg                NT    2:03.70  
      27.63   31.42   31.76   32.89                                
  4 Stefferud, Erik              Bloomsburg                NT    2:11.34  
      27.13   30.93   33.54   39.74                                
  5 Cvetich, Adam             18 Edinboro                  NT    2:15.19  
      28.05   33.04   35.95   38.15                                
  6 Niggel, Max               20 Edinboro                  NT    2:19.13  
      29.77   34.34   36.65   38.37                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shapiro, Jordan              Kutztown               25.24      25.58  
  2 Rankin, Hannah            19 Edinboro                  NT      26.01  
  3 Grawe, Sarah                 Bloomsburg                NT      26.04  
  4 Knupp, Lauren             21 Edinboro                  NT      26.22  
  5 McNair, Laura                Bloomsburg                NT      26.38  
  6 Waldinger, Mallory        18 Edinboro                  NT      26.45  
  7 Glaser, Jacquie              Bloomsburg                NT      26.50  
  8 Kelly, Katie                 Kutztown               26.65      26.63  
  9 Lokken, Rachel               Kutztown               26.75      27.09  
 10 Griger, Cassie               Mansfield                 NT      27.84  
 11 Staib, Emily                 Mansfield                 NT      27.98  
 12 Gregg, Lindsey               Mansfield                 NT      28.75  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mancinelli, David            Bloomsburg                NT      22.97  
  2 Lightner, Ryan               Bloomsburg                NT      23.27  
  3 Fico, Dave                20 Edinboro                  NT      23.30  
  4 Cillo, Josh                  Bloomsburg                NT      23.44  
  5 Clouser, Graham           18 Edinboro                  NT      23.67  
  6 Schleicher, Jeff          19 Edinboro                  NT      24.34  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Allie                  Bloomsburg                NT      54.72  
      26.56   28.16                                                
  2 Grawe, Sarah                 Bloomsburg                NT      55.88  
      27.51   28.37                                                
  3 Sheely, Allison              Kutztown               57.20      56.04  
      26.83   29.21                                                
  4 Thomas, Desiree           21 Edinboro                  NT      56.48  
      27.38   29.10                                                
  5 Sianis, Zoe                  Kutztown               57.25      56.80  
      27.31   29.49                                                
  6 Weisenbach, Kayla            Bloomsburg                NT      57.29  
      27.63   29.66                                                
  7 Kearns, Stephanie            Kutztown               58.96      57.36  
      27.55   29.81                                                
  8 Knupp, Lauren             21 Edinboro                  NT      58.10  
      28.28   29.82                                                
  9 Sustrich, Samantha        21 Edinboro                  NT      58.26  
      27.90   30.36                                                
 10 Gillies, Christine           Mansfield                 NT    1:00.33  
      29.85   30.48                                                
 11 Staib, Emily                 Mansfield                 NT    1:01.87  
      29.86   32.01                                                
 12 Contino, Sam                 Mansfield                 NT    1:07.26  
      31.95   35.31                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mancinelli, David            Bloomsburg                NT      50.37  
      24.76   25.61                                                
  2 Rafalski, Ben             18 Edinboro                  NT      50.45  
      24.37   26.08                                                
  3 Sestak, Ryan              18 Edinboro                  NT      50.46  
      24.42   26.04                                                
  4 Stinedurf, Shane             Bloomsburg                NT      50.51  
      24.35   26.16                                                
  5 Straub, Derek                Bloomsburg                NT      50.58  
      24.92   25.66                                                
  6 Fico, Dave                20 Edinboro                  NT      51.51  
      24.92   26.59                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shapiro, Jordan              Kutztown             2:17.32    2:11.86  
      32.41   33.18   33.75   32.52                                
  2 Barlow, Madeline             Bloomsburg                NT    2:12.47  
      31.70   33.76   33.84   33.17                                
  3 Hinsdale, Nikki              Kutztown             2:14.59    2:14.47  
      32.21   33.90   34.53   33.83                                
  4 Carroll, Ashley              Bloomsburg                NT    2:17.46  
      32.73   34.67   35.02   35.04                                
  5 Kelly, Katie                 Kutztown             2:21.26    2:21.23  
      33.32   35.42   36.21   36.28                                
  6 Grosser, Chelsea          20 Edinboro                  NT    2:21.49  
      33.19   35.99   36.84   35.47                                
  7 Zilinek, Taylor              Mansfield                 NT    2:21.91  
      34.20   36.18   36.24   35.29                                
  8 Hamilton, Kori            18 Edinboro                  NT    2:23.85  
      33.47   35.42   37.41   37.55                                
  9 Close, Katie              19 Edinboro                  NT    2:31.29  
      34.26   38.26   39.23   39.54                                
 10 Sheets, Abby                 Bloomsburg                NT    2:38.35  
      36.30   39.29   41.25   41.51                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frey, Jeremy                 Bloomsburg                NT    2:00.97  
      29.08   30.46   31.09   30.34                                
  2 Stefferud, Erik              Bloomsburg                NT    2:08.70  
      30.38   32.77   33.58   31.97                                
  3 Delorenzo, Tyler             Bloomsburg                NT    2:09.84  
      30.53   33.09   33.83   32.39                                
  4 Walker, Rod               21 Edinboro                  NT    2:12.97  
      30.82   33.48   34.44   34.23                                
  5 Niggel, Max               20 Edinboro                  NT    2:13.18  
      30.99   33.97   34.75   33.47                                
  6 Fallowfield, Matt         20 Edinboro                  NT    2:13.24  
      31.82   33.69   34.65   33.08                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jeppesen, Stephanie          Kutztown             2:26.66    2:28.00  
      34.56   37.72   38.40   37.32                                
  2 McNeil, Brittany             Bloomsburg                NT    2:31.28  
      35.36   38.86   38.63   38.43                                
  3 Marschner, Kate           19 Edinboro                  NT    2:32.77  
      35.18   39.04   39.45   39.10                                
  4 Piorkowski, Lauren           Kutztown             2:34.23    2:33.98  
      35.28   38.81   39.94   39.95                                
  5 Ayres, Kellie                Bloomsburg                NT    2:35.00  
      35.81   38.63   39.86   40.70                                
  6 Ferrigno, Lisa               Bloomsburg                NT    2:35.58  
      35.86   39.22   39.99   40.51                                
  7 LaRosa, Alisha            19 Edinboro                  NT    2:41.91  
      36.22   41.03   41.92   42.74                                
  8 Sheldon, Colleen          18 Edinboro                  NT    2:43.53  
      35.64   40.88   42.98   44.03                                
  9 Currie, Lindsay              Kutztown             2:51.01    2:49.43  
      36.50   42.87   45.06   45.00                                
 10 Stanton, Liz                 Mansfield                 NT    2:54.87  
      40.77   45.13   45.03   43.94                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sapp, Derek               22 Edinboro                  NT    2:19.15  
      32.03   35.10   35.90   36.12                                
  2 Dorsch, Tim                  Bloomsburg                NT    2:19.20  
      32.12   34.74   36.16   36.18                                
  3 Weisenbach, Kyle             Bloomsburg                NT    2:23.19  
      32.88   36.23   36.71   37.37                                
  4 Boris, Stephen               Bloomsburg                NT    2:28.21  
      33.64   37.61   37.84   39.12                                
  5 Mechling, Tom             19 Edinboro                  NT    2:31.69  
      33.24   38.19   39.90   40.36                                
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolkom, Heather              Kutztown             5:23.86    5:17.58  
      30.06   31.98   32.13   32.32   32.41   32.62   32.18   32.57
      31.62   29.69                                                
  2 Hilfterty, Bridget           Bloomsburg                NT    5:18.51  
      30.25   32.12   32.33   32.24   32.35   32.04   32.13   32.26
      32.21   30.58                                                
  3 Steel, Miranda               Bloomsburg                NT    5:20.33  
      29.40   31.30   32.23   32.24   32.73   32.71   32.94   33.32
      32.87   30.59                                                
  4 Choplin, Kerry               Kutztown             5:21.56    5:20.52  
      29.20   31.45   32.18   32.47   32.43   32.50   32.79   32.67
      32.85   31.98                                                
  5 Joy, Kayla                18 Edinboro                  NT    5:23.98  
      30.06   32.03   32.60   32.87   32.81   32.74   32.92   32.75
      32.72   32.48                                                
  6 Crigler, Alex                Kutztown             5:28.68    5:29.21  
      29.62   32.23   32.72   32.89   33.25   33.70   33.76   34.05
      33.59   33.40                                                
  7 Kuhn, Sara                18 Edinboro                  NT    5:38.09  
      29.81   32.59   33.58   34.34   34.29   34.71   34.82   35.01
      34.81   34.13                                                
  8 Globig, Brianne              Bloomsburg                NT    5:40.59  
      30.22   33.10   34.17   34.26   34.57   34.41   34.64   35.04
      35.00   35.18                                                
  9 Nedley, Marie             20 Edinboro                  NT    5:42.72  
      30.87   33.83   34.67   34.89   34.71   35.02   34.68   35.27
      35.01   33.77                                                
 10 Gillies, Christine           Mansfield                 NT    5:52.86  
      33.33   35.75   35.90   37.03   36.38   35.44   34.79   35.53
      34.64   34.07                                                
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barron, Mark              23 Edinboro                  NT    5:00.63  
      27.55   29.65   30.02   30.45   30.45   30.45   30.81   30.68
      30.84   29.73                                                
  2 Sapp, Drew                19 Edinboro                  NT    5:06.48  
      27.64   29.74   30.44   31.50   31.65   31.30   31.11   31.40
      31.05   30.65                                                
  3 Hayes, Tom                   Bloomsburg                NT    5:12.19  
      27.89   30.96   31.49   31.97   32.53   32.73   32.50   32.22
      30.50   29.40                                                
  4 Fritz, Dereck                Bloomsburg                NT    5:12.64  
      28.78   30.85   31.66   31.40   32.21   31.64   31.33   31.99
      32.37   30.41                                                
  5 Wilson, Zach                 Bloomsburg                NT    5:24.84  
      28.73   31.71   32.65   32.84   32.65   33.01   33.48   33.79
      33.53   32.45                                                
  6 Frable, Ben               21 Edinboro                  NT    5:41.63  
      30.34   33.43   34.97   34.77   35.13   34.70   34.95   35.12
      34.53   33.69                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooker, Kelsey              Bloomsburg                NT    1:01.90  
      29.00   32.90                                                
  2 Malloy, Lauren               Kutztown                  NT    1:02.53  
      29.40   33.13                                                
  3 Redican, Melanie             Bloomsburg                NT    1:02.63  
      29.20   33.43                                                
  4 Kelly, Katie                 Kutztown             1:03.29    1:03.28  
      30.40   32.88                                                
  5 Wrecsics, Danielle           Bloomsburg                NT    1:03.75  
      30.04   33.71                                                
  6 Close, Katie              19 Edinboro                  NT    1:04.51  
      29.97   34.54                                                
  7 Hamilton, Kori            18 Edinboro                  NT    1:07.19  
      31.28   35.91                                                
  8 Griger, Cassie               Mansfield                 NT    1:07.53  
      31.52   36.01                                                
  9 Smickley, Megan              Mansfield                 NT    1:09.01  
      32.73   36.28                                                
 10 Contino, Sam                 Mansfield                 NT    1:16.66  
      34.58   42.08                                                
 -- Galetto, Lauren              Kutztown             1:03.78         DQ  
      29.90   33.51                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Castaneda, Juan              Bloomsburg                NT      52.97  
      24.84   28.13                                                
  2 Rafalski, Ben             18 Edinboro                  NT      53.63  
      25.47   28.16                                                
  3 Suroviec, Darren          18 Edinboro                  NT      55.94  
      25.23   30.71                                                
  4 Bierds, Michael              Bloomsburg                NT      55.99  
      25.95   30.04                                                
  5 Benedict, Chip               Bloomsburg                NT      58.14  
      26.30   31.84                                                
  6 McElhaney, Thomas         18 Edinboro                  NT      59.52  
      27.37   32.15                                                
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jeppesen, Stephanie          Kutztown             2:11.58    2:12.04  
      29.74   34.05   36.98   31.27                                
  2 Barlow, Madeline             Bloomsburg                NT    2:14.15  
      28.99   33.49   39.43   32.24                                
  3 McNeil, Brittany             Bloomsburg                NT    2:16.32  
      29.13   35.39   37.85   33.95                                
  4 Sianis, Zoe                  Kutztown             2:20.85    2:19.10  
      30.59   37.61   39.67   31.23                                
  5 Ayres, Kellie                Bloomsburg                NT    2:20.52  
      31.27   37.80   38.59   32.86                                
  6 LaRosa, Alisha            19 Edinboro                  NT    2:21.12  
      32.21   36.53   40.16   32.22                                
  7 Joy, Kayla                18 Edinboro                  NT    2:21.21  
      30.20   36.77   42.45   31.79                                
  8 Grosser, Chelsea          20 Edinboro                  NT    2:23.73  
      31.77   36.78   42.04   33.14                                
  9 Hewitt, Helena               Kutztown             2:25.96    2:26.30  
      31.68   38.64   42.68   33.30                                
 10 Griger, Cassie               Mansfield                 NT    2:36.53  
      32.20   42.36   46.44   35.53                                
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barron, Mark              23 Edinboro                  NT    2:05.98  
      27.96   32.75   35.93   29.34                                
  2 Sapp, Derek               22 Edinboro                  NT    2:07.92  
      27.90   33.41   35.90   30.71                                
  3 Cvetich, Adam             18 Edinboro                  NT    2:12.71  
      27.83   33.23   42.07   29.58                                
 -- Frey, Jeremy                 Bloomsburg                NT   X2:02.54  
      26.58   31.45   36.53   27.98                                
 -- Delorenzo, Tyler             Bloomsburg                NT   X2:12.23  
      28.79   33.79   39.71   29.94                                
 -- Ortlieb, Nick                Bloomsburg                NT   X2:12.33  
      27.81   34.70   37.90   31.92                                
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kutztown University  'A'                          1:44.86    1:42.28  
     1) Sheely, Allison                 2) Wolkom, Heather                
     3) Hinsdale, Nikki                 4) Malloy, Lauren                 
       25.46    25.95    25.55    25.32                                    
  2 Bloomsburg University  'A'                             NT    1:42.65  
     1) Grawe, Sarah                    2) Weisenbach, Kayla              
     3) Glaser, Jacquie                 4) Reed, Allie                    
       26.04    25.94    26.02    24.65                                    
  3 Edinboro University  'A'                               NT    1:42.98  
     1) Thomas, Desiree 21              2) Knupp, Lauren 21               
     3) Sustrich, Samantha 21           4) Rankin, Hannah 19              
       26.51    25.56    25.85    25.06                                    
  4 Bloomsburg University  'B'                             NT    1:44.35  
     1) DeVincent, Julia                2) McNair, Laura                  
     3) Redican, Melanie                4) Chinnici, Nicole               
       26.86    25.46    26.12    25.91                                    
  5 Kutztown University  'C'                               NT    1:46.95  
     1) Fisher, Monica                  2) Lokken, Rachel                 
     3) Galetto, Lauren                 4) Lawn, Shelly                   
       27.54    26.03    27.32    26.06                                    
  6 Edinboro University  'B'                               NT    1:47.00  
     1) Waldinger, Mallory 18           2) Joy, Kayla 18                  
     3) Fuller, Leanne 21               4) Kuhn, Sara 18                  
       26.91    26.96    26.62    26.51                                    
  7 Kutztown University  'B'                               NT   x1:47.24  
     1) Schlupp, Krista                 2) Kearns, Stephanie              
     3) Crigler, Alex                   4) Choplin, Kerry                 
       27.41    26.06    27.29    26.48                                    
  8 Bloomsburg University  'C'                             NT   x1:50.37  
     1) Carsia, Ashley                  2) Husk, Kelsey                   
     3) Young, Kathryn                  4) Usciak, Amy                    
       28.01    27.29    27.53    27.54                                    
  9 Mansfield University  'A'                              NT    1:56.09  
     1) Gillies, Christine              2) Smickley, Megan                
     3) Contino, Sam                    4) Gregg, Lindsey                 
       28.17    29.28    30.16    28.48                                    
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edinboro University  'A'                               NT    1:31.83  
     1) Fico, Dave 20                   2) Nabutovsky, Max 20             
     3) Clouser, Graham 18              4) Sestak, Ryan 18                
       23.97    22.82    22.93    22.11                                    
  2 Edinboro University  'C'                               NT    1:37.39  
     1) Sapp, Drew 19                   2) Barron, Mark 23                
     3) Frable, Ben 21                  4) Walker, Rod 21                 
       24.05    23.57    25.95    23.82                                    
 -- Bloomsburg University  'A'                             NT   X1:30.46  
     1) Mancinelli, David               2) Cillo, Josh                    
     3) Lightner, Ryan                  4) Straub, Derek                  
       23.23    23.05    22.04    22.14                                    
 -- Bloomsburg University  'B'                             NT   X1:34.60  
     1) Stinedurf, Shane                2) Boris, Stephen                 
     3) Eichenlaub, Jack                4) Bierds, Michael                
       23.44    24.73    23.15    23.28                                    
 -- Bloomsburg University  'C'                             NT   X1:40.24  
     1) Safran, Ben                     2) Bentz, Joe                     
     3) Castaneda, Juan                 4) Benedict, Chip                 
       25.83    24.73    26.14    23.54