Licensed to Cumberland Valley High School
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 2/20/2010 12:04 PM
                   PSAC Championships February 18 - 21, 2010                   
                     Hosted by East Stroudsburg University                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: $ 1:44.81        2009 Clarion University                         
        PSAC:   1:43.61        2009 Clarion                                    
                1:47.49  NCAA NCAA
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clarion University  'A'                           1:46.18    1:46.18 qNCAA  
  2 West Chester University  'A'                      1:46.26    1:46.26 qNCAA  
  3 Gannon University  'A'                            1:47.78    1:47.62 q      
     1) Lawton, Sarah                   2) Rzymek, Rachel                 
     3) Rzymek, Jackie                  4) Bosy, Kaitlyn                  
                  27.98       58.21 (30.23)     1:23.93 (25.72)     1:47.62 (23.69)
  4 Lock Haven University  'A'                        1:49.37    1:49.37 q      
  5 Kutztown University  'A'                          1:50.13    1:50.13 q      
  6 Shippensburg University  'A'                      1:50.38    1:50.38 q      
  7 Bloomsburg University  'A'                        1:50.63    1:50.63 q      
  8 California University of PA  'A'                  1:51.04    1:51.04 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Edinboro University  'A'                          1:51.11    1:51.11 q      
 10 Millersville University  'A'                      1:51.89    1:51.89 q      
 11 East Stroudsburg University  'A'                  1:52.27    1:52.27 q      
 12 Indiana University of PA  'A'                     1:52.31    1:52.31 q      
 13 Mansfield University  'A'                         2:01.65    2:01.65 q      
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: $ 1:32.40        2007 Clarion University                         
        PSAC:   1:32.19        2003 West Chester University                    
                1:32.99  NCAA NCAA
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 West Chester University  'A'                      1:34.22    1:34.22 q      
  2 Clarion University  'A'                           1:34.44    1:34.44 q      
  3 Shippensburg University  'A'                      1:35.67    1:35.67 q      
  4 Indiana University of PA  'A'                     1:36.04    1:36.04 q      
  5 Edinboro University  'A'                          1:37.32    1:37.32 q      
  6 Bloomsburg University  'A'                        1:37.60    1:37.60 q      
  7 Gannon University  'A'                            1:38.90    1:38.90 q      
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: $ 4:17.94        2005 Leane, WCU                                 
        PSAC:   4:17.94        2005 Leane, WCU                                 
                4:32.99  NCAA NCAA
                4:41.18  NCAB NCAB
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Grosser, Chelsea          21 Edinboro             4:48.00    4:35.39 qNCAB  
                  29.26     1:03.95 (34.69)     1:39.33 (35.38)     2:13.28 (33.95)
        2:52.97 (39.69)     3:32.37 (39.40)     4:04.36 (31.99)     4:35.39 (31.03)
  2 Emert, Georgia            19 CALU                 4:49.32    4:35.79 qNCAB  
                  28.92     1:02.11 (33.19)     1:36.77 (34.66)     2:11.08 (34.31)
        2:51.78 (40.70)     3:32.84 (41.06)     4:04.98 (32.14)     4:35.79 (30.81)
  3 Keenan, Kara              19 SHIP                 4:41.23    4:36.09 qNCAB  
                  30.20     1:03.84 (33.64)     1:38.26 (34.42)     2:12.07 (33.81)
        2:52.70 (40.63)     3:33.49 (40.79)     4:05.28 (31.79)     4:36.09 (30.81)
  4 Oberlander, Morgan           CLAR                 4:32.34    4:37.06 qNCAB  
                  29.03     1:00.88 (31.85)     1:35.46 (34.58)     2:09.27 (33.81)
        2:51.15 (41.88)     3:33.46 (42.31)     4:05.54 (32.08)     4:37.06 (31.52)
  5 Swiker, Christine            ESU                  4:46.75    4:38.55 qNCAB  
                  29.63     1:03.92 (34.29)     1:39.18 (35.26)     2:14.81 (35.63)
        2:54.88 (40.07)     3:35.56 (40.68)     4:07.35 (31.79)     4:38.55 (31.20)
  6 Scott, Dani M             21 West Chester         4:40.76    4:42.80 q      
                  28.65     1:02.55 (33.90)     1:37.99 (35.44)     2:12.72 (34.73)
        2:55.57 (42.85)     3:37.60 (42.03)     4:10.00 (32.40)     4:42.80 (32.80)
  7 Graesser, Laura F         21 West Chester         4:43.59    4:43.37 q      
                  29.37     1:03.52 (34.15)     1:39.59 (36.07)     2:14.87 (35.28)
        2:55.15 (40.28)     3:35.98 (40.83)     4:09.98 (34.00)     4:43.37 (33.39)
  8 DiBonaventura, Nicole E   19 West Chester         4:51.99    4:44.13 q      
                  29.24     1:02.52 (33.28)     1:37.66 (35.14)     2:13.15 (35.49)
        2:55.77 (42.62)     3:40.40 (44.63)     4:12.82 (32.42)     4:44.13 (31.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Harriger, Colleen            Gannon               4:53.02    4:44.33 q      
                  30.67     1:05.46 (34.79)     1:42.45 (36.99)     2:18.11 (35.66)
        2:58.64 (40.53)     3:39.72 (41.08)     4:13.38 (33.66)     4:44.33 (30.95)
 10 Palmer, Amanda               Lock Haven           4:50.66    4:44.90 q      
                  30.08     1:04.81 (34.73)     1:41.98 (37.17)     2:18.06 (36.08)
        2:58.29 (40.23)     3:38.86 (40.57)     4:13.07 (34.21)     4:44.90 (31.83)
 11 Ballard, Rachael          19 SHIP                 4:50.06    4:46.31 q      
                  29.11     1:03.46 (34.35)     1:41.26 (37.80)     2:18.37 (37.11)
        2:58.49 (40.12)     3:40.04 (41.55)     4:14.22 (34.18)     4:46.31 (32.09)
 12 Mariani, Stephanie        21 SHIP                 4:51.74    4:48.05 q      
                  30.56     1:07.16 (36.60)     1:44.64 (37.48)     2:21.82 (37.18)
        3:00.51 (38.69)     3:40.64 (40.13)     4:15.25 (34.61)     4:48.05 (32.80)
 13 Joy, Kayla                18 Edinboro             4:52.27    4:48.29 q      
                  29.93     1:03.66 (33.73)     1:40.84 (37.18)     2:17.46 (36.62)
        2:59.56 (42.10)     3:42.77 (43.21)     4:16.01 (33.24)     4:48.29 (32.28)
 14 Walbert, Arielle             Millersville         4:46.70    4:49.22 q      
                  30.06     1:05.04 (34.98)     1:42.59 (37.55)     2:17.91 (35.32)
        2:59.58 (41.67)     3:41.52 (41.94)     4:16.36 (34.84)     4:49.22 (32.86)
 15 Miller, Sarah D           22 West Chester         4:52.77    4:49.55 q      
                  30.42     1:04.46 (34.04)     1:42.78 (38.32)     2:21.36 (38.58)
        3:01.55 (40.19)     3:42.32 (40.77)     4:16.24 (33.92)     4:49.55 (33.31)
 16 Ayres, Kellie                Bloomsburg           4:51.37    4:50.90 q      
                  30.95     1:06.21 (35.26)     1:44.94 (38.73)     2:22.69 (37.75)
        3:01.34 (38.65)     3:41.54 (40.20)     4:16.87 (35.33)     4:50.90 (34.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smith, Kelsey                IUP                  4:52.43    4:51.74        
                  31.25     1:06.71 (35.46)     1:43.80 (37.09)     2:20.08 (36.28)
        3:03.59 (43.51)     3:48.01 (44.42)     4:20.47 (32.46)     4:51.74 (31.27)
 18 Ruggiero, Christina          Gannon               4:48.43    4:52.00        
                  29.90     1:06.12 (36.22)     1:44.05 (37.93)     2:21.57 (37.52)
        3:04.16 (42.59)     3:46.87 (42.71)     4:20.19 (33.32)     4:52.00 (31.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Siwek, Carey                 Gannon               5:01.53    4:53.46        
                  29.98     1:04.75 (34.77)     1:41.96 (37.21)     2:19.24 (37.28)
        3:01.71 (42.47)     3:44.69 (42.98)     4:19.30 (34.61)     4:53.46 (34.16)
 20 Choplin, Kerry               Kutztown             4:48.75    4:58.64        
                  31.00     1:07.61 (36.61)     1:44.77 (37.16)     2:21.10 (36.33)
        3:06.85 (45.75)     3:52.19 (45.34)     4:26.03 (33.84)     4:58.64 (32.61)
 21 Smickley, Megan              Mansfield            5:04.09    5:00.73        
                  30.86     1:05.70 (34.84)     1:46.32 (40.62)     2:26.12 (39.80)
        3:09.95 (43.83)     3:53.18 (43.23)     4:28.09 (34.91)     5:00.73 (32.64)
 22 Hewitt, Helena               Kutztown             4:55.24    5:02.89        
                  31.33     1:08.39 (37.06)     1:48.15 (39.76)     2:27.63 (39.48)
        3:10.80 (43.17)     3:53.93 (43.13)     4:29.05 (35.12)     5:02.89 (33.84)
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: $ 3:59.43        2009 Bernardes, WCU                             
        PSAC:   3:58.26        2008 Bernardes, WCU                             
                4:03.99  NCAA NCAA
                4:11.31  NCAB NCAB
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 McCormick, Kenny F        20 West Chester         4:09.42    4:00.86 qNCAA  
                  25.00       54.58 (29.58)     1:25.34 (30.76)     1:56.15 (30.81)
        2:30.56 (34.41)     3:05.53 (34.97)     3:34.57 (29.04)     4:00.86 (26.29)
  2 Magarity, Brendan            West Chester         4:17.49    4:08.53 qNCAB  
                  26.19       56.44 (30.25)     1:27.16 (30.72)     1:57.33 (30.17)
        2:33.90 (36.57)     3:10.77 (36.87)     3:40.20 (29.43)     4:08.53 (28.33)
  3 Barron, Mark              23 Edinboro             4:18.46    4:11.18 qNCAB  
                  26.70       58.45 (31.75)     1:31.70 (33.25)     2:04.59 (32.89)
        2:39.22 (34.63)     3:13.92 (34.70)     3:43.65 (29.73)     4:11.18 (27.53)
  4 Frey, Jeremy                 Bloomsburg           4:32.09    4:11.28 qNCAB  
                  25.95       55.32 (29.37)     1:26.30 (30.98)     1:58.44 (32.14)
        2:34.13 (35.69)     3:12.50 (38.37)     3:42.56 (30.06)     4:11.28 (28.72)
  5 Watts, Joe M              21 West Chester         4:15.53    4:11.73 q      
                  25.32       55.31 (29.99)     1:28.77 (33.46)     2:02.16 (33.39)
        2:37.90 (35.74)     3:14.56 (36.66)     3:43.97 (29.41)     4:11.73 (27.76)
  6 Wolter, Shane             22 SHIP                 4:07.68    4:12.02 q      
                  26.70       56.86 (30.16)     1:28.16 (31.30)     1:59.37 (31.21)
        2:37.54 (38.17)     3:17.17 (39.63)     3:45.08 (27.91)     4:12.02 (26.94)
  7 Campbell, Jake               CLAR                 4:19.98    4:14.46 q      
                  25.88       55.99 (30.11)     1:27.15 (31.16)     1:58.41 (31.26)
        2:36.43 (38.02)     3:14.42 (37.99)     3:44.97 (30.55)     4:14.46 (29.49)
  8 Mudlo, Dylan                 IUP                  4:24.73    4:14.88 q      
                  25.22       54.61 (29.39)     1:26.83 (32.22)     1:58.67 (31.84)
        2:37.31 (38.64)     3:15.85 (38.54)     3:45.56 (29.71)     4:14.88 (29.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ford, Kyle                   IUP                  4:11.83    4:17.79 q      
                  27.12       58.45 (31.33)     1:31.31 (32.86)     2:03.50 (32.19)
        2:41.00 (37.50)     3:18.56 (37.56)     3:48.70 (30.14)     4:17.79 (29.09)
 10 Paczesniak, Mitch         20 SHIP                 4:19.73    4:18.46 q      
                  26.97       57.90 (30.93)     1:31.62 (33.72)     2:05.06 (33.44)
        2:41.63 (36.57)     3:18.28 (36.65)     3:48.67 (30.39)     4:18.46 (29.79)
 11 Bricarell, Brandon           Gannon               4:33.40    4:19.30 q      
                  26.14       55.94 (29.80)     1:28.14 (32.20)     2:01.05 (32.91)
        2:38.77 (37.72)     3:16.83 (38.06)     3:48.54 (31.71)     4:19.30 (30.76)
 12 Lilly, James                 Gannon               4:33.46    4:22.78 q      
                  28.01       59.82 (31.81)     1:34.19 (34.37)     2:07.62 (33.43)
        2:44.21 (36.59)     3:21.37 (37.16)     3:52.58 (31.21)     4:22.78 (30.20)
 13 Weisenbach, Kyle             Bloomsburg           4:39.27    4:22.98 q      
                  27.38       58.71 (31.33)     1:33.87 (35.16)     2:08.13 (34.26)
        2:45.24 (37.11)     3:22.04 (36.80)     3:52.90 (30.86)     4:22.98 (30.08)
 14 Griffard, Jared              Gannon               4:25.90    4:23.41 q      
                  26.34       57.15 (30.81)     1:31.16 (34.01)     2:04.73 (33.57)
        2:41.60 (36.87)     3:18.91 (37.31)     3:51.64 (32.73)     4:23.41 (31.77)
 15 Cvetich, Adam             19 Edinboro             4:33.19    4:26.09 q      
                  26.22       57.10 (30.88)     1:31.00 (33.90)     2:05.30 (34.30)
        2:45.87 (40.57)     3:26.28 (40.41)     3:57.16 (30.88)     4:26.09 (28.93)
 16 Manning, Evan             20 SHIP                 4:25.21    4:26.62 q      
                  29.02     1:02.50 (33.48)     1:38.09 (35.59)     2:12.83 (34.74)
        2:49.31 (36.48)     3:26.13 (36.82)     3:57.32 (31.19)     4:26.62 (29.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Conard, Stew              19 SHIP                 4:50.69    4:30.27        
                  26.09       56.98 (30.89)     1:30.66 (33.68)     2:04.21 (33.55)
        2:44.16 (39.95)     3:25.90 (41.74)     3:58.10 (32.20)     4:30.27 (32.17)
 -- Safran, Ben                  Bloomsburg           4:53.66         NS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: $ 54.77        2007 Dumitru, WCU                                 
        PSAC:   53.82        2006 Dumitru, WCU                                 
                57.19  NCAA NCAA
                58.90  NCAB NCAB
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Jillian R         20 West Chester           57.46      56.44 qNCAA  
                  25.90       56.44 (30.54)                                        
  2 Johnson, Kaitlyn             CLAR                   56.06      56.52 qNCAA  
                  26.54       56.52 (29.98)                                        
  3 Fischer, Erin L           20 West Chester           55.94      56.88 qNCAA  
                  26.33       56.88 (30.55)                                        
  4 Rzymek, Jackie               Gannon                 58.91      57.28 qNCAB  
                  26.62       57.28 (30.66)                                        
  5 Varvaro, Leah M           19 West Chester         1:00.32      57.55 qNCAB  
                  27.02       57.55 (30.53)                                        
  6 VanDyke, Samantha            CLAR                   58.36      58.23 qNCAB  
                  27.27       58.23 (30.96)                                        
  7 Brooks, Jenna                Lock Haven           1:00.38      58.25 qNCAB  
                  27.22       58.25 (31.03)                                        
  8 Bosch, Ester              24 CALU                 1:00.82      58.57 qNCAB  
                  27.39       58.57 (31.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Close, Katie              19 Edinboro             1:00.05      58.79 qNCAB  
                  27.11       58.79 (31.68)                                        
 10 McCabe, Kristen M         21 West Chester           58.70      58.90 qNCAB  
                  27.36       58.90 (31.54)                                        
 11 Brooker, Kelsey              Bloomsburg           1:01.40      58.92 q      
                  27.37       58.92 (31.55)                                        
 12 Stern, Christie N         20 West Chester           59.50      58.99 q      
                  27.22       58.99 (31.77)                                        
 13 Barlow, Madeline             Bloomsburg             58.03      59.22 q      
                  27.68       59.22 (31.54)                                        
 14 Misavage, Kala               IUP                    59.35      59.27 q      
                  27.55       59.27 (31.72)                                        
 15 Bernhardt, Sarah             Millersville           58.68      59.33 q      
                  27.21       59.33 (32.12)                                        
 16 Carvalho, Bruna           19 CALU                 1:00.53      59.36 q      
                  27.62       59.36 (31.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hynson, Jackie               IUP                    57.96      59.60        
                  28.18       59.60 (31.42)                                        
 18 Lehman, Katie                IUP                  1:02.46    1:00.10        
                  28.11     1:00.10 (31.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lawson, Kimberly             ESU                  1:00.39    1:00.31        
                  27.62     1:00.31 (32.69)                                        
 20 Stusnick, Jess            22 SHIP                 1:00.66    1:00.63        
                  28.15     1:00.63 (32.48)                                        
 21 Imhof, Ellie              19 CALU                 1:02.17    1:01.12        
                  28.45     1:01.12 (32.67)                                        
 22 Bentley, Margaret            CLAR                 1:00.75    1:01.20        
                  28.30     1:01.20 (32.90)                                        
 23 Morse, Elizabeth             Gannon               1:02.09    1:01.23        
                  28.44     1:01.23 (32.79)                                        
 24 Sianis, Zoe                  Kutztown             1:02.37    1:01.44        
                  28.64     1:01.44 (32.80)                                        
 25 Myrick, Lauren               Gannon               1:03.18    1:01.67        
                  28.57     1:01.67 (33.10)                                        
 26 Boyer, Kelsey             19 SHIP                 1:02.75    1:01.87        
                  29.19     1:01.87 (32.68)                                        
 27 Redican, Melanie             Bloomsburg           1:02.35    1:01.95        
                  28.34     1:01.95 (33.61)                                        
 28 Coghe, Katlin                CLAR                 1:02.07    1:02.07        
                  28.35     1:02.07 (33.72)                                        
 29 Pflaum, Liz               19 SHIP                 1:03.13    1:02.18        
                  29.14     1:02.18 (33.04)                                        
 30 Kelly, Katie                 Kutztown             1:03.23    1:02.21        
                  29.37     1:02.21 (32.84)                                        
 31 Herr, Meghan              21 SHIP                 1:02.57    1:02.38        
                  29.12     1:02.38 (33.26)                                        
 32 Robinson, Tara               ESU                  1:02.80    1:02.53        
                  29.39     1:02.53 (33.14)                                        
 33 Wrecsics, Danielle           Bloomsburg           1:03.15    1:02.54        
                  29.46     1:02.54 (33.08)                                        
 33 Usciak, Amy                  Bloomsburg           1:03.67    1:02.54        
                  29.27     1:02.54 (33.27)                                        
 35 Schlupp, Krista              Kutztown             1:04.31    1:02.81        
                  29.82     1:02.81 (32.99)                                        
 36 Navarro, Sarah               Lock Haven           1:02.86    1:02.82        
                  29.95     1:02.82 (32.87)                                        
 37 Martinez, Bre                Millersville         1:02.97    1:02.89        
                  28.88     1:02.89 (34.01)                                        
 38 Sheldon, Colleen          18 Edinboro             1:03.65    1:02.94        
                  29.01     1:02.94 (33.93)                                        
 39 Galetto, Lauren              Kutztown             1:03.61    1:02.98        
                  29.91     1:02.98 (33.07)                                        
 40 Hamilton, Kori            19 Edinboro             1:05.00    1:03.31        
                  29.37     1:03.31 (33.94)                                        
 41 Milstead, Shannon            Lock Haven           1:03.01    1:03.38        
                  29.72     1:03.38 (33.66)                                        
 42 Mowery, Amie                 Millersville         1:05.36    1:03.46        
                  29.15     1:03.46 (34.31)                                        
 43 Chinnici, Nicole             Bloomsburg           1:01.85    1:04.34        
                  28.27     1:04.34 (36.07)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: $ 49.76        1995 Stoner, Clarion                              
        PSAC:   49.14        2008 Kuntz, WCU                                   
                49.99  NCAA NCAA
                51.49  NCAB NCAB
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Castaneda, Juan              Bloomsburg             50.87      50.21 qNCAB  
                  23.46       50.21 (26.75)                                        
  2 Naylor, Eric              18 SHIP                   51.75      51.15 qNCAB  
                  24.21       51.15 (26.94)                                        
  3 Kunzman, Eric J           21 West Chester           51.25      51.44 qNCAB  
                  23.53       51.44 (27.91)                                        
  4 Rafalski, Ben             19 Edinboro               52.50      51.65 q      
                  24.70       51.65 (26.95)                                        
  5 Luzny, Phil J             21 West Chester           51.97      51.66 q      
                  24.22       51.66 (27.44)                                        
  6 Claypool, AJ                 CLAR                   52.06      51.79 q      
                  23.89       51.79 (27.90)                                        
  7 Smoker, David R           22 West Chester           51.89      51.80 q      
                  24.31       51.80 (27.49)                                        
  8 Wentzel, Evan             22 SHIP                   52.34      52.05 q      
                  24.72       52.05 (27.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hoch, Stephen                IUP                    51.23      52.06 q      
                  25.07       52.06 (26.99)                                        
 10 Bierds, Michael              Bloomsburg             52.24      52.56 q      
                  24.14       52.56 (28.42)                                        
 11 Suroviec, Darren          18 Edinboro               53.31      52.63 q      
                  24.23       52.63 (28.40)                                        
 12 Marzilli, Josh               Gannon                 54.96      53.06 q      
                  24.85       53.06 (28.21)                                        
 13 Safran, Ben                  Bloomsburg             54.50      53.17 q      
                  25.12       53.17 (28.05)                                        
 14 Krakowski, John              Gannon                 54.20      53.25 q      
                  24.64       53.25 (28.61)                                        
 15 Welch, Joseph                CLAR                   53.81      53.49 q      
                  24.65       53.49 (28.84)                                        
 16 Freedman, Jeremy             IUP                    52.52      53.65 q      
                  24.50       53.65 (29.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kendall, Jamie            20 SHIP                   54.94      53.80        
                  24.96       53.80 (28.84)                                        
 18 Benedict, Chip               Bloomsburg             54.56      53.89        
                  24.69       53.89 (29.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Huger, Josh                  IUP                    53.20      54.31        
                  24.86       54.31 (29.45)                                        
 19 Stefferud, Erik              Bloomsburg             55.71      54.31        
                  25.45       54.31 (28.86)                                        
 21 Lazenby, Kyle                Gannon                 58.08      54.80        
                  25.20       54.80 (29.60)                                        
 22 Keefe, Joe                19 SHIP                   55.06      54.85        
                  25.08       54.85 (29.77)                                        
 23 Chase, Ethan                 Gannon                 54.75      55.00        
                  25.84       55.00 (29.16)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: $ 1:50.59        2009 Bosch, CALU                                
        PSAC:   1:49.45        2005 Leane, WCU                                 
                1:53.09  NCAA NCAA
                1:56.48  NCAB NCAB
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Borkowski, Jackie A       22 West Chester         1:52.38    1:50.78 qNCAA  
                  24.65       52.50 (27.85)     1:21.29 (28.79)     1:50.78 (29.49)
  2 Bauer, Megan M            21 West Chester         1:54.83    1:53.61 qNCAB  
                  26.02       54.40 (28.38)     1:23.69 (29.29)     1:53.61 (29.92)
  3 Reed, Allie                  Bloomsburg           1:59.52    1:54.83 qNCAB  
                  26.39       55.20 (28.81)     1:25.01 (29.81)     1:54.83 (29.82)
  4 Garner, Whitney           21 SHIP                 1:53.46    1:55.84 qNCAB  
                  26.19       55.16 (28.97)     1:25.41 (30.25)     1:55.84 (30.43)
  5 Bluhm, Samantha              Gannon               1:57.09    1:56.07 qNCAB  
                  26.89       56.10 (29.21)     1:25.99 (29.89)     1:56.07 (30.08)
  6 Hess, Ellie                  Gannon               2:00.81    1:56.33 qNCAB  
                  27.05       56.66 (29.61)     1:26.16 (29.50)     1:56.33 (30.17)
  7 McCandless, Kristen       19 SHIP                 1:55.48    1:56.47 qNCAB  
                  26.99       56.44 (29.45)     1:26.58 (30.14)     1:56.47 (29.89)
  8 Capozzi, Nicole           18 SHIP                 1:58.57    1:56.79 q      
                  26.80       55.97 (29.17)     1:26.39 (30.42)     1:56.79 (30.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kurta, Rachel             22 CALU                 2:01.59    1:57.84 q      
                  26.70       56.39 (29.69)     1:26.91 (30.52)     1:57.84 (30.93)
 10 Sustrich, Samantha        21 Edinboro             2:01.97    1:58.10 q      
                  26.97       56.89 (29.92)     1:27.62 (30.73)     1:58.10 (30.48)
 11 Malloy, Lauren               Kutztown             1:58.65    1:58.26 q      
                  27.98       57.95 (29.97)     1:28.35 (30.40)     1:58.26 (29.91)
 12 Alshouse, Lauren             IUP                  2:01.13    1:58.30 q      
                  26.56       56.10 (29.54)     1:27.04 (30.94)     1:58.30 (31.26)
 13 Hilferty, Bridget            Bloomsburg           1:59.65    1:58.37 q      
                  27.49       57.46 (29.97)     1:28.15 (30.69)     1:58.37 (30.22)
 13 Steel, Miranda               Bloomsburg           1:58.05    1:58.37 q      
                  27.40       56.96 (29.56)     1:27.67 (30.71)     1:58.37 (30.70)
 15 Geras, Kelly              19 CALU                 2:01.51    1:58.70 q      
                  26.92       56.66 (29.74)     1:27.80 (31.14)     1:58.70 (30.90)
 16 Johnston, Bethany            IUP                  2:00.05    1:59.04 q      
                  27.45       57.14 (29.69)     1:28.00 (30.86)     1:59.04 (31.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 DeVincent, Julia             Bloomsburg           1:59.50    1:59.06        
                  27.35       57.43 (30.08)     1:28.15 (30.72)     1:59.06 (30.91)
 18 Anderson, Sarah              Gannon               2:01.00    1:59.07        
                  27.10       56.55 (29.45)     1:27.24 (30.69)     1:59.07 (31.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kearns, Stephanie            Kutztown             1:59.62    1:59.23        
                  27.94       58.02 (30.08)     1:28.81 (30.79)     1:59.23 (30.42)
 20 Weisenbach, Kayla            Bloomsburg           2:00.58    1:59.47        
                  27.89       57.96 (30.07)     1:28.53 (30.57)     1:59.47 (30.94)
 21 Burrows, Megan               CLAR                 1:57.40    1:59.61        
                  27.55       57.69 (30.14)     1:28.51 (30.82)     1:59.61 (31.10)
 22 Weems, Anna               19 SHIP                 2:00.47    2:00.94        
                  27.59       57.95 (30.36)     1:29.67 (31.72)     2:00.94 (31.27)
 23 Burgess, Rebecca             CLAR                 2:00.24    2:01.41        
                  27.73       58.11 (30.38)     1:29.21 (31.10)     2:01.41 (32.20)
 24 Waldinger, Mallory        19 Edinboro             2:06.18    2:02.68        
                  27.51       59.00 (31.49)     1:31.38 (32.38)     2:02.68 (31.30)
 25 Kinard, Anna                 SHIP                 2:00.49    2:03.22        
                  27.76       57.68 (29.92)     1:29.70 (32.02)     2:03.22 (33.52)
 26 Rowland, Amy                 ESU                  2:07.82    2:03.47        
                  27.75       58.94 (31.19)     1:31.07 (32.13)     2:03.47 (32.40)
 27 Zilinek, Taylor              Mansfield            2:06.49    2:04.61        
                  28.90     1:00.29 (31.39)     1:32.63 (32.34)     2:04.61 (31.98)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: $ 1:37.98        2003 Schonek, WCU                               
        PSAC:   1:37.71        2004 Schonek, WCU                               
                1:40.59  NCAA NCAA
                1:43.60  NCAB NCAB
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Fanslau, Brendan M        22 West Chester         1:41.75    1:40.97 qNCAB  
                  23.12       49.16 (26.04)     1:15.62 (26.46)     1:40.97 (25.35)
  2 Appleby, Benjamin            CLAR                 1:42.36    1:42.16 qNCAB  
                  23.41       48.75 (25.34)     1:14.96 (26.21)     1:42.16 (27.20)
  3 Rhoads, Tommy J           18 West Chester         1:42.16    1:42.28 qNCAB  
                  23.56       49.10 (25.54)     1:15.78 (26.68)     1:42.28 (26.50)
  4 Fedunok, Dustin              CLAR                 1:44.01    1:42.57 qNCAB  
                  23.60       49.09 (25.49)     1:15.50 (26.41)     1:42.57 (27.07)
  5 Thiel, Ryan                  CLAR                 1:40.73    1:43.39 qNCAB  
                  22.44       47.68 (25.24)     1:14.78 (27.10)     1:43.39 (28.61)
  6 Smullen, Tim              21 SHIP                 1:44.91    1:44.27 q      
                  23.40       49.91 (26.51)     1:16.72 (26.81)     1:44.27 (27.55)
  7 Smith, Walter                IUP                  1:44.18    1:44.34 q      
                  24.14       50.44 (26.30)     1:17.23 (26.79)     1:44.34 (27.11)
  8 Sestak, Ryan              19 Edinboro             1:47.99    1:45.25 q      
                  23.76       50.43 (26.67)     1:18.30 (27.87)     1:45.25 (26.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dovale, Alex                 Gannon               1:47.86    1:45.38 q      
                  24.69       51.43 (26.74)     1:18.77 (27.34)     1:45.38 (26.61)
 10 Weston, Garet                CLAR                 1:45.79    1:45.62 q      
                  23.89       50.34 (26.45)     1:17.57 (27.23)     1:45.62 (28.05)
 11 Nelson, Greg                 Gannon               1:47.91    1:45.91 q      
                  24.24       50.76 (26.52)     1:18.39 (27.63)     1:45.91 (27.52)
 12 Shaheen, Luke                IUP                  1:47.79    1:46.19 q      
                  24.13       50.52 (26.39)     1:18.32 (27.80)     1:46.19 (27.87)
 13 Fico, Dave                20 Edinboro             1:44.84    1:46.29 q      
                  24.33       50.88 (26.55)     1:18.25 (27.37)     1:46.29 (28.04)
 14 Kneidinger, Michael          Gannon               1:52.01    1:46.69 q      
                  24.55       51.71 (27.16)     1:20.10 (28.39)     1:46.69 (26.59)
 15 Ellson, Christopher          CLAR                 1:48.63    1:47.10 q      
                  24.48       51.26 (26.78)     1:18.75 (27.49)     1:47.10 (28.35)
 16 Westley, Michael P        19 West Chester         1:48.31    1:47.36 q      
                  23.82       50.34 (26.52)     1:18.44 (28.10)     1:47.36 (28.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Termin, Anthony              IUP                  1:48.58    1:47.87        
                  24.46       51.28 (26.82)     1:19.59 (28.31)     1:47.87 (28.28)
 18 Landry, David                Gannon               1:53.14    1:48.06        
                  24.10       51.33 (27.23)     1:19.39 (28.06)     1:48.06 (28.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mancinelli, David            Bloomsburg           1:48.61    1:48.31        
                  23.98       51.40 (27.42)     1:20.04 (28.64)     1:48.31 (28.27)
 20 Donohue, Sean                CLAR                 1:48.95    1:48.43        
                  23.94       50.83 (26.89)     1:19.10 (28.27)     1:48.43 (29.33)
 21 Fritz, Dereck                Bloomsburg           1:48.94    1:48.47        
                  25.46       52.43 (26.97)     1:19.89 (27.46)     1:48.47 (28.58)
 22 Jamieson, Jason              Gannon               1:49.17    1:48.50        
                  24.71       52.69 (27.98)     1:21.02 (28.33)     1:48.50 (27.48)
 23 Schwartz, Robert             CLAR                 1:47.83    1:48.55        
                  24.30       51.30 (27.00)     1:19.46 (28.16)     1:48.55 (29.09)
 24 Stinedurf, Shane             Bloomsburg           1:50.72    1:48.57        
                  24.15       51.73 (27.58)     1:20.03 (28.30)     1:48.57 (28.54)
 25 Wentzel, Evan             22 SHIP                 1:48.17    1:49.19        
                  25.07       52.53 (27.46)     1:21.08 (28.55)     1:49.19 (28.11)
 26 Weisenbach, Kyle             Bloomsburg           1:48.87    1:49.63        
                  25.46       52.58 (27.12)     1:21.09 (28.51)     1:49.63 (28.54)
 27 LaNoue, Eddie             18 SHIP                 1:51.21    1:53.36        
                  24.41       52.41 (28.00)     1:22.54 (30.13)     1:53.36 (30.82)
 28 Pataky, James                IUP                  2:04.30    1:59.41        
                  24.49       52.82 (28.33)     1:25.39 (32.57)     1:59.41 (34.02)
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: $ 1:02.62        2007 Dumitru, WCU                               
        PSAC:   1:01.89        2006 Dumitru, WCU                               
                1:05.39  NCAA NCAA
                1:07.35  NCAB NCAB
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Connolly, Kelly              CLAR                 1:05.01    1:05.54 qNCAB  
                  30.75     1:05.54 (34.79)                                        
  2 Marschner, Kate           19 Edinboro             1:08.40    1:05.81 qNCAB  
                  30.93     1:05.81 (34.88)                                        
  3 Rehrig, Britt                Lock Haven           1:06.28    1:05.87 qNCAB  
                  30.97     1:05.87 (34.90)                                        
  4 Jeppesen, Stephanie          Kutztown             1:05.07    1:05.96 qNCAB  
                  31.90     1:05.96 (34.06)                                        
  5 Gates, Melissa            19 CALU                 1:06.86    1:06.41 qNCAB  
                  31.45     1:06.41 (34.96)                                        
  6 Rzymek, Rachel               Gannon               1:06.88    1:06.59 qNCAB  
                  31.06     1:06.59 (35.53)                                        
  7 Gale, Rachael A           21 West Chester         1:07.14    1:06.60 qNCAB  
                  31.56     1:06.60 (35.04)                                        
  8 Brownrigg, Megan N        20 West Chester         1:07.82    1:07.49 q      
                  31.59     1:07.49 (35.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mariani, Stephanie        21 SHIP                 1:08.62    1:07.93 q      
                  32.16     1:07.93 (35.77)                                        
 10 Roscioli, Sarah              ESU                  1:08.75    1:07.99 q      
                  32.55     1:07.99 (35.44)                                        
 11 McNeil, Brittany             Bloomsburg           1:07.68    1:08.07 q      
                  31.71     1:08.07 (36.36)                                        
 12 Ballard, Rachael          19 SHIP                 1:07.81    1:08.32 q      
                  31.84     1:08.32 (36.48)                                        
 13 Sewell, Madison              CLAR                 1:09.20    1:08.41 q      
                  32.02     1:08.41 (36.39)                                        
 14 Piorkowski, Lauren           Kutztown             1:09.86    1:08.48 q      
                  32.06     1:08.48 (36.42)                                        
 15 Herr, Meghan              21 SHIP                 1:08.87    1:08.54 q      
                  32.09     1:08.54 (36.45)                                        
 16 Garner, Whitney           21 SHIP                 1:07.71    1:08.58 q      
                  32.39     1:08.58 (36.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sirkoch, Caitlyn          18 CALU                 1:09.81    1:08.62        
                  31.80     1:08.62 (36.82)                                        
 18 Maloney, Jamie               CLAR                 1:08.81    1:08.81        
                  31.99     1:08.81 (36.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Perugini, Chelsea M       18 West Chester         1:09.15    1:08.88        
                  31.94     1:08.88 (36.94)                                        
 20 Sheldon, Colleen          18 Edinboro             1:10.07    1:09.66        
                  33.12     1:09.66 (36.54)                                        
 21 Ferrigno, Lisa               Bloomsburg           1:08.97    1:09.69        
                  32.48     1:09.69 (37.21)                                        
 22 Vavra, Sami                  ESU                  1:11.50    1:10.09        
                  32.67     1:10.09 (37.42)                                        
 23 Wrecsics, Danielle           Bloomsburg           1:12.22    1:11.10        
                  33.74     1:11.10 (37.36)                                        
 24 Navarro, Sarah               Lock Haven           1:13.58    1:11.81        
                  33.86     1:11.81 (37.95)                                        
 25 LaRosa, Alisha            20 Edinboro             1:12.31    1:12.00        
                  33.06     1:12.00 (38.94)                                        
 26 Martinez, Bre                Millersville         1:11.46    1:12.73        
                  33.55     1:12.73 (39.18)                                        
 27 Van O'Linda, Heather         ESU                  1:11.80    1:14.18        
                  33.70     1:14.18 (40.48)                                        
 28 Myrick, Lauren               Gannon               1:16.26    1:15.10        
                  34.58     1:15.10 (40.52)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: $ 56.65        2005 Malopolski, IUP                              
        PSAC:   55.97        2005 Malopolski, IUP                              
                57.19  NCAA NCAA
                58.90  NCAB NCAB
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Madueno, Peter M          21 West Chester           58.82      58.38 qNCAB  
                  27.60       58.38 (30.78)                                        
  1 Claypool, AJ                 CLAR                   59.73      58.38 qNCAB  
                  27.07       58.38 (31.31)                                        
  3 Eckert, Richard              CLAR                   59.17      58.87 qNCAB  
                  27.65       58.87 (31.22)                                        
  4 McClernan, Bud A          20 West Chester           58.81      59.12 q      
                  27.52       59.12 (31.60)                                        
  5 Minford, Sean             18 SHIP                   59.10      59.60 q      
                  28.12       59.60 (31.48)                                        
  6 Meighen, Mitchel             Gannon               1:01.44      59.68 q      
                  28.18       59.68 (31.50)                                        
  7 Yeager, Derek             21 SHIP                   59.46      59.83 q      
                  27.44       59.83 (32.39)                                        
  8 Manning, Evan             20 SHIP                   58.88      59.92 q      
                  28.52       59.92 (31.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dorsch, Tim                  Bloomsburg           1:00.92    1:00.09 q      
                  28.36     1:00.09 (31.73)                                        
 10 Ortlieb, Nick                Bloomsburg           1:01.33    1:00.10 q      
                  28.11     1:00.10 (31.99)                                        
 11 Mechling, Tom             19 Edinboro             1:00.67    1:00.26 q      
                  27.78     1:00.26 (32.48)                                        
 12 Sapp, Derek               22 Edinboro             1:00.39    1:00.52 q      
                  28.32     1:00.52 (32.20)                                        
 13 Lumas, Dan                   IUP                  1:00.27    1:01.04 q      
                  28.52     1:01.04 (32.52)                                        
 14 Busada, Michael              Bloomsburg           1:03.03    1:01.50 q      
                  28.99     1:01.50 (32.51)                                        
 15 Prete, Tyler              20 SHIP                 1:01.38    1:01.54 q      
                  29.11     1:01.54 (32.43)                                        
 16 Lilly, James                 Gannon               1:03.82    1:01.87 q      
                  28.97     1:01.87 (32.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Griffard, Jared              Gannon               1:01.70    1:02.13        
                  29.27     1:02.13 (32.86)                                        
 18 Pangman, Matt                IUP                  1:02.58    1:02.68        
                  28.96     1:02.68 (33.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stephens, Nate               IUP                  1:02.80    1:03.47        
                  29.27     1:03.47 (34.20)                                        
 20 Nabutovsky, Max           21 Edinboro             1:07.78    1:04.70        
                  28.95     1:04.70 (35.75)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: $ 55.56        2009 Borkowski, WCU                               
        PSAC:   55.30        2009 Borkowski, WCU                               
                57.79  NCAA NCAA
                59.52  NCAB NCAB
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Shull, Kayla                 CLAR                   58.28      57.04 qNCAA  
                  27.47       57.04 (29.57)                                        
  2 Terray, Amanda               Lock Haven             58.75      57.37 qNCAA  
                  27.87       57.37 (29.50)                                        
  3 Bogue, Courtney              CLAR                   58.49      57.98 qNCAB  
                  28.28       57.98 (29.70)                                        
  4 Brownrigg, Julia          18 SHIP                   58.36      58.88 qNCAB  
                  28.47       58.88 (30.41)                                        
  5 Grawe, Sarah                 Bloomsburg             59.54      59.34 qNCAB  
                  29.13       59.34 (30.21)                                        
  6 Sagaser, Katelynn            CLAR                 1:00.14      59.35 qNCAB  
                  28.99       59.35 (30.36)                                        
  7 Travitz, Kasey            19 CALU                 1:02.79      59.45 qNCAB  
                  28.43       59.45 (31.02)                                        
  8 Murphy, Jillian R         20 West Chester           58.72      59.69 q      
                  28.99       59.69 (30.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mattucci, Gina               CLAR                   59.89      59.84 q      
                  28.55       59.84 (31.29)                                        
 10 Shapiro, Jordan              Kutztown             1:00.28    1:00.05 q      
                  29.29     1:00.05 (30.76)                                        
 11 Brooker, Kelsey              Bloomsburg           1:02.04    1:00.18 q      
                  29.40     1:00.18 (30.78)                                        
 12 Sheely, Allison              Kutztown             1:01.85    1:00.50 q      
                  28.85     1:00.50 (31.65)                                        
 13 Rankin, Hannah            20 Edinboro             1:01.42    1:00.70 q      
                  29.26     1:00.70 (31.44)                                        
 14 Healy, Jess L             19 West Chester         1:01.73    1:00.71 q      
                  29.42     1:00.71 (31.29)                                        
 15 Hinsdale, Nikki              Kutztown             1:01.52    1:00.94 q      
                  29.41     1:00.94 (31.53)                                        
 16 Kuhn, Sara                19 Edinboro             1:02.13    1:00.96 q      
                  28.60     1:00.96 (32.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lawton, Sarah                Gannon               1:01.03    1:01.10        
                  29.39     1:01.10 (31.71)                                        
 18 Jones, Kelsie                Millersville         1:00.40    1:01.13        
                  29.58     1:01.13 (31.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Thomas, Desiree           22 Edinboro             1:02.35    1:01.31        
                  29.33     1:01.31 (31.98)                                        
 20 Johnson, Kate             19 SHIP                 1:01.81    1:01.51        
                  29.46     1:01.51 (32.05)                                        
 21 Carroll, Ashley              Bloomsburg           1:01.77    1:01.64        
                  29.83     1:01.64 (31.81)                                        
 22 Close, Katie              19 Edinboro             1:02.20    1:01.99        
                  29.70     1:01.99 (32.29)                                        
 23 McAteer, Ashley              IUP                  1:01.50    1:02.09        
                  29.95     1:02.09 (32.14)                                        
 24 Hamilton, Kori            19 Edinboro             1:03.27    1:02.48        
                  30.85     1:02.48 (31.63)                                        
 25 Messersmith, Enya            CLAR                 1:02.94    1:02.55        
                  30.11     1:02.55 (32.44)                                        
 25 Barbetta, Erin               IUP                  1:02.30    1:02.55        
                  29.79     1:02.55 (32.76)                                        
 27 Lehman, Katie                IUP                  1:02.49    1:02.82        
                  30.39     1:02.82 (32.43)                                        
 28 Vavra, Sami                  ESU                  1:02.58    1:04.23        
                  30.65     1:04.23 (33.58)                                        
 29 Glaser, Jacquie              Bloomsburg           1:04.28    1:04.54        
                  30.97     1:04.54 (33.57)                                        
 30 Zilinek, Taylor              Mansfield            1:04.14    1:05.03        
                  31.60     1:05.03 (33.43)                                        
 31 Bratman, Sarah            20 SHIP                 1:06.39    1:05.39        
                  31.65     1:05.39 (33.74)                                        
 32 Knupp, Lauren             22 Edinboro             1:07.56    1:05.79        
                  32.10     1:05.79 (33.69)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: $ 50.24        2004 Bell, CLAR                                   
        PSAC:   49.34        2009 Glowiak, IUP                                 
                50.99  NCAA NCAA
                52.52  NCAB NCAB
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Clifford, Zak             21 Edinboro               53.02      51.24 qNCAB  
                  25.13       51.24 (26.11)                                        
  2 Starosta, Calvin D        19 West Chester           51.64      51.48 qNCAB  
                  24.90       51.48 (26.58)                                        
  3 Pauley, Josh R            21 West Chester           52.40      52.24 qNCAB  
                  25.35       52.24 (26.89)                                        
  4 Kofmehl, Jon                 CLAR                   51.75      52.39 qNCAB  
                  25.30       52.39 (27.09)                                        
  5 Straub, Derek                Bloomsburg             53.94      52.88 q      
                  26.05       52.88 (26.83)                                        
  6 Niggel, Max               20 Edinboro               52.45      52.95 q      
                  25.75       52.95 (27.20)                                        
  7 Moyer, Kevin S            20 West Chester           52.99      52.97 q      
                  25.50       52.97 (27.47)                                        
  8 Ryan, Nate                22 SHIP                   53.71      53.10 q      
                  25.51       53.10 (27.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Suroviec, Darren          18 Edinboro               55.59      53.25 q      
                  25.70       53.25 (27.55)                                        
 10 Boyer, Brandon               CLAR                   53.82      53.75 q      
                  25.84       53.75 (27.91)                                        
 11 Ward, Joseph                 CLAR                   55.62      53.86 q      
                  26.12       53.86 (27.74)                                        
 12 Keefe, Joe                19 SHIP                   54.05      54.03 q      
                  25.96       54.03 (28.07)                                        
 13 Lazenby, Kyle                Gannon                 54.64      54.29 q      
                  26.31       54.29 (27.98)                                        
 14 Kunzman, Eric J           21 West Chester           55.05      54.31 q      
                  26.25       54.31 (28.06)                                        
 15 Lightner, Ryan               Bloomsburg             55.83      54.83 q      
                  26.23       54.83 (28.60)                                        
 16 Stefferud, Erik              Bloomsburg             56.88      55.06 q      
                  26.40       55.06 (28.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Flanders, Matt W          20 West Chester           56.53      55.42        
                  26.73       55.42 (28.69)                                        
 18 Winter, John                 IUP                    54.39      55.50        
                  27.31       55.50 (28.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Myrick, Philip               Gannon                 56.91      55.68        
                  26.85       55.68 (28.83)                                        
 20 Walker, Rod               21 Edinboro               57.01      56.94        
                  27.37       56.94 (29.57)                                        
 21 Dunleavy, Casey              CLAR                   57.84      56.96        
                  27.21       56.96 (29.75)                                        
 22 Chase, Ethan                 Gannon                 58.17      57.19        
                  27.61       57.19 (29.58)                                        
 23 Maier, Andrew                IUP                    56.98      57.66        
                  27.49       57.66 (30.17)                                        
 24 Wilson, Robert               IUP                  1:00.33      59.28        
                  28.79       59.28 (30.49)                                        
 25 Benedict, Chip               Bloomsburg           1:01.40      59.99        
                  28.95       59.99 (31.04)                                        
 26 Yelinek, Jimmy               IUP                  1:02.70    1:01.98        
                  29.57     1:01.98 (32.41)                                        
 
Event 322  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: $ 54.77        2007 Dumitru, WCU                                 
        PSAC:   53.82        2006 Dumitru, WCU                                 
                57.19  NCAA NCAA
                58.90  NCAB NCAB
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Quigley, Paige               CLAR                      NT    1:01.52        
                  28.82     1:01.52 (32.70)                                        
  2 Gregg, Lindsey               Mansfield                 NT    1:07.10        
                  30.88     1:07.10 (36.22)                                        
 
Event 323  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: $ 1:02.62        2007 Dumitru, WCU                               
        PSAC:   1:01.89        2006 Dumitru, WCU                               
                1:05.39  NCAA NCAA
                1:07.35  NCAB NCAB
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanton, Liz                 Mansfield                 NT    1:15.07        
                  35.83     1:15.07 (39.24)                                        
 
Event 324  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: $ 45.00        2009 Golebiewski, WCU                             
        PSAC:   44.48        2009 Golebiewski, WCU                             
                45.59  NCAA NCAA
                46.95  NCAB NCAB
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, John                   Bloomsburg                NT      49.84        
                  23.80       49.84 (26.04)                                        
  2 Fritz, Dereck                Bloomsburg                NT      50.49        
                  24.26       50.49 (26.23)                                        
 
Event 325  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: $ 1:50.59        2009 Bosch, CALU                                
        PSAC:   1:49.45        2005 Leane, WCU                                 
                1:53.09  NCAA NCAA
                1:56.48  NCAB NCAB
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VanDyke, Samantha            CLAR                      NT    1:58.34        
                  27.91       58.11 (30.20)     1:28.49 (30.38)     1:58.34 (29.85)
  2 Herron, Laura                CLAR                      NT    1:58.69        
                  27.76       57.65 (29.89)     1:28.19 (30.54)     1:58.69 (30.50)
 
Event 326  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: $ 1:37.98        2003 Schonek, WCU                               
        PSAC:   1:37.71        2004 Schonek, WCU                               
                1:40.59  NCAA NCAA
                1:43.60  NCAB NCAB
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bentz, Joe                   Bloomsburg                NT    1:47.02        
                  24.72       51.91 (27.19)     1:19.28 (27.37)     1:47.02 (27.74)