Licensed to Cumberland Valley High School
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 2/19/2010 12:57 PM
                   PSAC Championships February 18 - 21, 2010                   
                     Hosted by East Stroudsburg University                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: $ 1:34.11        2009 Clarion University                         
        PSAC:   1:34.11        2009 Clarion                                    
                1:36.19  NCAA NCAA
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clarion University  'A'                           1:35.89    1:35.89 qNCAA  
  2 West Chester University  'A'                      1:35.98    1:35.98 qNCAA  
  3 Gannon University  'A'                            1:36.26    1:36.26 q      
  4 Shippensburg University  'A'                      1:37.74    1:37.74 q      
  5 Bloomsburg University  'A'                        1:40.11    1:38.13 q      
     1) Grawe, Sarah                    2) Glaser, Jacquie                
     3) Chinnici, Nicole                4) Reed, Allie                    
                  24.84       49.75 (24.91)     1:14.29 (24.54)     1:38.13 (23.84)
  6 Lock Haven University  'A'                        1:38.95    1:38.95 q      
  7 California University of PA  'A'                  1:39.02    1:39.02 q      
  8 Edinboro University  'A'                          1:39.81    1:39.81 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Indiana University of PA  'A'                     1:39.85    1:39.85 q      
 10 Millersville University  'A'                      1:41.11    1:41.11 q      
 11 Kutztown University  'A'                          1:41.40    1:41.40 q      
 12 East Stroudsburg University  'A'                  1:41.69    1:41.69 q      
 13 Mansfield University  'A'                         1:49.37    1:49.37 q      
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: $ 1:21.03        2009 West Chester University                    
        PSAC:   1:21.03        2009 West Chester University                    
                1:23.49  NCAA NCAA
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarion University  'A'                           1:22.52    1:22.52 qNCAA  
  2 West Chester University  'A'                      1:24.19    1:24.19 q      
  3 Shippensburg University  'A'                      1:25.92    1:25.92 q      
  4 Indiana University of PA  'A'                     1:26.06    1:26.06 q      
  5 Bloomsburg University  'A'                        1:26.57    1:26.57 q      
  6 Gannon University  'A'                            1:26.60    1:26.60 q      
  7 Edinboro University  'A'                          1:27.48    1:27.48 q      
 
Event 5  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: $ 4:56.23        2005 Parrilla, WCU                              
        PSAC:   4:48.59        2005 Leane, WCU                                 
                5:02.99  NCAA NCAA
                5:12.08  NCAB NCAB
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Montello, Kristen A       20 West Chester         5:06.66    4:59.45 qNCAA  
                  27.23       56.74 (29.51)     1:26.95 (30.21)     1:57.52 (30.57)
        2:28.17 (30.65)     2:58.54 (30.37)     3:29.08 (30.54)     3:59.50 (30.42)
        4:29.93 (30.43)     4:59.45 (29.52)                                        
  2 Fisher, Amy               20 SHIP                 5:09.07    5:01.82 qNCAA  
                  27.61       57.32 (29.71)     1:27.70 (30.38)     1:58.22 (30.52)
        2:28.88 (30.66)     2:59.57 (30.69)     3:30.03 (30.46)     4:00.73 (30.70)
        4:31.50 (30.77)     5:01.82 (30.32)                                        
  3 Ierley, Danielle K        21 West Chester         5:03.93    5:04.02 qNCAB  
                  28.02       58.65 (30.63)     1:29.35 (30.70)     2:00.18 (30.83)
        2:30.94 (30.76)     3:01.43 (30.49)     3:31.99 (30.56)     4:02.77 (30.78)
        4:33.72 (30.95)     5:04.02 (30.30)                                        
  4 Wolkom, Heather              Kutztown             5:13.12    5:07.24 qNCAB  
                  27.52       57.71 (30.19)     1:28.33 (30.62)     1:59.32 (30.99)
        2:30.81 (31.49)     3:02.49 (31.68)     3:33.95 (31.46)     4:05.72 (31.77)
        4:37.18 (31.46)     5:07.24 (30.06)                                        
  5 Bluhm, Samantha              Gannon               5:16.00    5:08.11 qNCAB  
                  27.41       57.41 (30.00)     1:28.08 (30.67)     1:59.28 (31.20)
        2:30.69 (31.41)     3:02.37 (31.68)     3:33.65 (31.28)     4:05.36 (31.71)
        4:37.07 (31.71)     5:08.11 (31.04)                                        
  6 Crigler, Alex                Kutztown             5:15.68    5:09.12 qNCAB  
                  27.71       58.05 (30.34)     1:29.23 (31.18)     2:00.67 (31.44)
        2:32.20 (31.53)     3:03.29 (31.09)     3:34.98 (31.69)     4:06.49 (31.51)
        4:38.32 (31.83)     5:09.12 (30.80)                                        
  7 DiBonaventura, Nicole E   19 West Chester         5:16.09    5:09.47 qNCAB  
                  27.61       57.60 (29.99)     1:28.17 (30.57)     1:59.51 (31.34)
        2:31.15 (31.64)     3:03.06 (31.91)     3:34.94 (31.88)     4:06.73 (31.79)
        4:38.33 (31.60)     5:09.47 (31.14)                                        
  8 Agro, Gina M              21 West Chester         5:25.61    5:09.50 qNCAB  
                  27.39       57.50 (30.11)     1:28.63 (31.13)     2:00.22 (31.59)
        2:32.09 (31.87)     3:03.98 (31.89)     3:35.71 (31.73)     4:07.63 (31.92)
        4:39.34 (31.71)     5:09.50 (30.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McCandless, Kristen       19 SHIP                 5:11.68    5:10.14 qNCAB  
                  27.78       57.84 (30.06)     1:29.10 (31.26)     2:00.72 (31.62)
        2:32.41 (31.69)     3:04.22 (31.81)     3:36.09 (31.87)     4:07.84 (31.75)
        4:39.68 (31.84)     5:10.14 (30.46)                                        
 10 Hilferty, Bridget            Bloomsburg           5:17.53    5:10.32 qNCAB  
                  27.77       58.19 (30.42)     1:29.40 (31.21)     2:01.11 (31.71)
        2:33.03 (31.92)     3:04.79 (31.76)     3:36.50 (31.71)     4:08.22 (31.72)
        4:39.99 (31.77)     5:10.32 (30.33)                                        
 11 Malloy, Lauren               Kutztown             5:17.10    5:11.69 qNCAB  
                  28.42       58.72 (30.30)     1:29.65 (30.93)     2:01.19 (31.54)
        2:32.69 (31.50)     3:04.23 (31.54)     3:36.12 (31.89)     4:08.30 (32.18)
        4:40.41 (32.11)     5:11.69 (31.28)                                        
 12 Nedley, Marie             20 Edinboro             5:16.99    5:12.86 q      
                  27.94       58.29 (30.35)     1:29.46 (31.17)     2:01.26 (31.80)
        2:33.08 (31.82)     3:04.86 (31.78)     3:37.02 (32.16)     4:09.03 (32.01)
        4:41.33 (32.30)     5:12.86 (31.53)                                        
 13 McCabe, Kristen M         21 West Chester         5:17.13    5:14.27 q      
                  28.01       58.15 (30.14)     1:29.10 (30.95)     2:00.48 (31.38)
        2:32.18 (31.70)     3:04.09 (31.91)     3:36.47 (32.38)     4:09.09 (32.62)
        4:41.91 (32.82)     5:14.27 (32.36)                                        
 14 Joy, Kayla                18 Edinboro             5:20.33    5:15.83 q      
                  28.54       59.07 (30.53)     1:30.08 (31.01)     2:01.74 (31.66)
        2:33.57 (31.83)     3:05.74 (32.17)     3:38.20 (32.46)     4:10.66 (32.46)
        4:43.40 (32.74)     5:15.83 (32.43)                                        
 15 Geras, Kelly              19 CALU                 5:25.81    5:16.44 q      
                  27.94       58.30 (30.36)     1:30.19 (31.89)     2:02.53 (32.34)
        2:34.71 (32.18)     3:06.77 (32.06)     3:38.98 (32.21)     4:11.77 (32.79)
        4:44.58 (32.81)     5:16.44 (31.86)                                        
 16 Molano, Chanele              IUP                  5:21.32    5:16.84 q      
                  27.96       58.48 (30.52)     1:30.18 (31.70)     2:02.57 (32.39)
        2:35.28 (32.71)     3:08.06 (32.78)     3:40.92 (32.86)     4:13.58 (32.66)
        4:45.95 (32.37)     5:16.84 (30.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Herron, Laura                CLAR                 5:21.73    5:17.31        
                  28.43       59.07 (30.64)     1:30.56 (31.49)     2:02.36 (31.80)
        2:34.85 (32.49)     3:07.61 (32.76)     3:40.11 (32.50)     4:12.95 (32.84)
        4:45.71 (32.76)     5:17.31 (31.60)                                        
 18 Quigley, Paige               CLAR                 5:19.24    5:17.90        
                  28.78       59.62 (30.84)     1:31.24 (31.62)     2:03.20 (31.96)
        2:35.51 (32.31)     3:07.48 (31.97)     3:39.62 (32.14)     4:12.14 (32.52)
        4:45.16 (33.02)     5:17.90 (32.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Smith, Kelsey                IUP                  5:19.78    5:18.28        
                  28.95       59.71 (30.76)     1:31.19 (31.48)     2:03.18 (31.99)
        2:35.50 (32.32)     3:07.78 (32.28)     3:40.32 (32.54)     4:13.11 (32.79)
        4:46.04 (32.93)     5:18.28 (32.24)                                        
 20 VanDyke, Samantha            CLAR                 5:23.20    5:18.35        
                  28.88     1:01.14 (32.26)     1:33.56 (32.42)     2:05.62 (32.06)
        2:38.25 (32.63)     3:10.76 (32.51)     3:43.27 (32.51)     4:15.53 (32.26)
        4:47.74 (32.21)     5:18.35 (30.61)                                        
 21 Globig, Brianne              Bloomsburg           5:23.99    5:19.01        
                  28.59       59.87 (31.28)     1:31.74 (31.87)     2:03.78 (32.04)
        2:36.14 (32.36)     3:08.67 (32.53)     3:41.31 (32.64)     4:14.32 (33.01)
        4:47.14 (32.82)     5:19.01 (31.87)                                        
 22 Ryan, Alayna              18 SHIP                 5:27.37    5:19.14        
                  29.10     1:00.67 (31.57)     1:33.07 (32.40)     2:05.55 (32.48)
        2:37.90 (32.35)     3:10.31 (32.41)     3:43.15 (32.84)     4:15.92 (32.77)
        4:48.27 (32.35)     5:19.14 (30.87)                                        
 23 Choplin, Kerry               Kutztown             5:16.79    5:19.55        
                  28.65       59.66 (31.01)     1:31.22 (31.56)     2:03.15 (31.93)
        2:35.46 (32.31)     3:07.77 (32.31)     3:40.59 (32.82)     4:13.60 (33.01)
        4:46.90 (33.30)     5:19.55 (32.65)                                        
 24 Burrows, Megan               CLAR                 5:23.66    5:19.62        
                  29.71     1:00.93 (31.22)     1:32.68 (31.75)     2:04.89 (32.21)
        2:37.74 (32.85)     3:08.82 (31.08)     3:41.25 (32.43)     4:14.05 (32.80)
        4:47.41 (33.36)     5:19.62 (32.21)                                        
 25 Long, Ally                   IUP                  5:09.67    5:19.79        
                  28.39       59.25 (30.86)     1:31.20 (31.95)     2:03.84 (32.64)
        2:36.69 (32.85)     3:09.23 (32.54)     3:41.98 (32.75)     4:14.90 (32.92)
        4:47.82 (32.92)     5:19.79 (31.97)                                        
 26 Sustrich, Samantha        21 Edinboro             5:32.90    5:19.86        
                  28.22       59.16 (30.94)     1:30.97 (31.81)     2:02.91 (31.94)
        2:35.33 (32.42)     3:08.10 (32.77)     3:41.18 (33.08)     4:14.43 (33.25)
        4:47.72 (33.29)     5:19.86 (32.14)                                        
 27 Calandra, Ashlee             Gannon               5:24.63    5:21.07        
                  28.63     1:00.19 (31.56)     1:32.81 (32.62)     2:05.42 (32.61)
        2:38.24 (32.82)     3:10.68 (32.44)     3:43.29 (32.61)     4:16.31 (33.02)
        4:49.31 (33.00)     5:21.07 (31.76)                                        
 28 Varvaro, Leah M           19 West Chester         5:18.96    5:21.27        
                  30.28     1:02.06 (31.78)     1:33.74 (31.68)     2:05.44 (31.70)
        2:37.87 (32.43)     3:10.56 (32.69)     3:43.63 (33.07)     4:16.60 (32.97)
        4:49.75 (33.15)     5:21.27 (31.52)                                        
 29 Burgess, Rebecca             CLAR                 5:16.42    5:21.49        
                  28.79     1:00.35 (31.56)     1:32.38 (32.03)     2:04.99 (32.61)
        2:37.97 (32.98)     3:10.94 (32.97)     3:43.94 (33.00)     4:17.03 (33.09)
        4:49.50 (32.47)     5:21.49 (31.99)                                        
 30 DeVincent, Julia             Bloomsburg           5:25.48    5:21.78        
                  28.33     1:00.23 (31.90)     1:32.95 (32.72)     2:06.19 (33.24)
        2:39.17 (32.98)     3:12.13 (32.96)     3:45.40 (33.27)     4:18.24 (32.84)
        4:51.09 (32.85)     5:21.78 (30.69)                                        
 31 Weems, Anna               19 SHIP                 5:25.08    5:23.03        
                  28.67       59.63 (30.96)     1:31.48 (31.85)     2:04.10 (32.62)
        2:37.12 (33.02)     3:10.40 (33.28)     3:43.91 (33.51)     4:17.81 (33.90)
        4:50.97 (33.16)     5:23.03 (32.06)                                        
 32 Bogue, Courtney              CLAR                 5:28.54    5:23.08        
                  29.22     1:01.21 (31.99)     1:33.64 (32.43)     2:06.39 (32.75)
        2:38.76 (32.37)     3:11.02 (32.26)     3:43.28 (32.26)     4:16.46 (33.18)
        4:49.91 (33.45)     5:23.08 (33.17)                                        
 33 Campbell, Kasey              Lock Haven           5:24.09    5:23.99        
                  28.43       59.98 (31.55)     1:32.77 (32.79)     2:05.75 (32.98)
        2:38.97 (33.22)     3:11.99 (33.02)     3:45.08 (33.09)     4:18.80 (33.72)
        4:52.05 (33.25)     5:23.99 (31.94)                                        
 34 Williams, Megan              CLAR                 5:32.92    5:28.26        
                  30.24     1:02.75 (32.51)     1:36.08 (33.33)     2:09.25 (33.17)
        2:42.21 (32.96)     3:15.36 (33.15)     3:48.51 (33.15)     4:22.15 (33.64)
        4:55.55 (33.40)     5:28.26 (32.71)                                        
 35 Schuh, Megan              18 CALU                 5:26.83    5:29.67        
                  28.60     1:00.08 (31.48)     1:32.81 (32.73)     2:06.05 (33.24)
        2:39.42 (33.37)     3:13.27 (33.85)     3:47.59 (34.32)     4:21.56 (33.97)
        4:56.09 (34.53)     5:29.67 (33.58)                                        
 36 Johnston, Bethany            IUP                  5:27.27    5:30.74        
                  29.09     1:01.49 (32.40)     1:34.91 (33.42)     2:08.33 (33.42)
        2:41.73 (33.40)     3:15.57 (33.84)     3:49.55 (33.98)     4:23.89 (34.34)
        4:57.90 (34.01)     5:30.74 (32.84)                                        
 37 Smickley, Megan              Mansfield            5:43.10    5:41.27        
                  29.89     1:02.80 (32.91)     1:36.77 (33.97)     2:12.08 (35.31)
        2:47.53 (35.45)     3:23.06 (35.53)     3:58.06 (35.00)     4:33.08 (35.02)
        5:08.21 (35.13)     5:41.27 (33.06)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: $ 4:31.19        2003 Schonek, WCU                               
        PSAC:   4:27.09        2004 Schonek, WCU                               
                4:34.29  NCAA NCAA
                4:42.51  NCAB NCAB
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Rhoads, Tommy J           18 West Chester         4:37.01    4:38.03 qNCAB  
                  23.73       50.00 (26.27)     1:17.45 (27.45)     1:45.38 (27.93)
        2:13.60 (28.22)     2:41.98 (28.38)     3:10.35 (28.37)     3:39.40 (29.05)
        4:09.21 (29.81)     4:38.03 (28.82)                                        
  2 Fedunok, Dustin              CLAR                 4:42.12    4:39.42 qNCAB  
                  24.82       51.80 (26.98)     1:19.52 (27.72)     1:47.36 (27.84)
        2:15.64 (28.28)     2:44.03 (28.39)     3:12.77 (28.74)     3:41.77 (29.00)
        4:10.65 (28.88)     4:39.42 (28.77)                                        
  3 Bernardes, Max J          21 West Chester         4:32.02    4:40.71 qNCAB  
                  24.41       51.13 (26.72)     1:18.65 (27.52)     1:46.93 (28.28)
        2:15.49 (28.56)     2:44.27 (28.78)     3:13.29 (29.02)     3:42.31 (29.02)
        4:11.62 (29.31)     4:40.71 (29.09)                                        
  4 Sapp, Drew                20 Edinboro             4:52.07    4:41.03 qNCAB  
                  25.43       52.42 (26.99)     1:20.19 (27.77)     1:48.62 (28.43)
        2:17.36 (28.74)     2:46.16 (28.80)     3:14.91 (28.75)     3:43.95 (29.04)
        4:12.86 (28.91)     4:41.03 (28.17)                                        
  5 Smoker, David R           22 West Chester         4:43.81    4:41.12 qNCAB  
                  25.10       52.09 (26.99)     1:20.19 (28.10)     1:49.11 (28.92)
        2:18.28 (29.17)     2:47.33 (29.05)     3:16.53 (29.20)     3:45.54 (29.01)
        4:13.72 (28.18)     4:41.12 (27.40)                                        
  6 Wolter, Shane             22 SHIP                 4:36.06    4:41.65 qNCAB  
                  24.51       51.54 (27.03)     1:19.99 (28.45)     1:48.82 (28.83)
        2:17.84 (29.02)     2:47.15 (29.31)     3:16.16 (29.01)     3:45.62 (29.46)
        4:14.18 (28.56)     4:41.65 (27.47)                                        
  7 Appleby, Benjamin            CLAR                 4:45.40    4:41.86 qNCAB  
                  24.59       51.69 (27.10)     1:19.76 (28.07)     1:48.61 (28.85)
        2:18.03 (29.42)     2:47.53 (29.50)     3:16.04 (28.51)     3:45.38 (29.34)
        4:14.31 (28.93)     4:41.86 (27.55)                                        
  8 King, John                   Bloomsburg           4:53.80    4:42.16 qNCAB  
                  25.47       53.21 (27.74)     1:21.97 (28.76)     1:50.89 (28.92)
        2:19.69 (28.80)     2:48.24 (28.55)     3:16.64 (28.40)     3:45.25 (28.61)
        4:14.07 (28.82)     4:42.16 (28.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hagerich, Drew            22 SHIP                 4:44.62    4:42.66 q      
                  25.04       52.83 (27.79)     1:21.15 (28.32)     1:50.02 (28.87)
        2:18.95 (28.93)     2:48.12 (29.17)     3:17.24 (29.12)     3:46.06 (28.82)
        4:14.89 (28.83)     4:42.66 (27.77)                                        
 10 Nelson, Greg                 Gannon               5:14.46    4:44.58 q      
                  25.41       53.49 (28.08)     1:22.33 (28.84)     1:51.20 (28.87)
        2:20.16 (28.96)     2:49.24 (29.08)     3:18.24 (29.00)     3:47.42 (29.18)
        4:16.30 (28.88)     4:44.58 (28.28)                                        
 11 Ford, Kyle                   IUP                  4:43.92    4:45.98 q      
                  25.45       53.46 (28.01)     1:22.11 (28.65)     1:51.31 (29.20)
        2:20.55 (29.24)     2:50.02 (29.47)     3:19.29 (29.27)     3:48.42 (29.13)
        4:17.33 (28.91)     4:45.98 (28.65)                                        
 12 Weston, Garet                CLAR                 4:46.28    4:47.95 q      
                  24.22       51.41 (27.19)     1:19.69 (28.28)     1:48.57 (28.88)
        2:17.62 (29.05)     2:46.90 (29.28)     3:17.08 (30.18)     3:47.71 (30.63)
        4:18.55 (30.84)     4:47.95 (29.40)                                        
 13 Dovale, Alex                 Gannon               5:03.75    4:48.20 q      
                  25.55       53.18 (27.63)     1:21.67 (28.49)     1:50.78 (29.11)
        2:20.29 (29.51)     2:49.95 (29.66)     3:19.63 (29.68)     3:49.35 (29.72)
        4:19.38 (30.03)     4:48.20 (28.82)                                        
 14 Bentz, Joe                   Bloomsburg           5:07.91    4:49.23 q      
                  25.77       53.92 (28.15)     1:22.82 (28.90)     1:52.03 (29.21)
        2:21.63 (29.60)     2:51.35 (29.72)     3:20.92 (29.57)     3:50.80 (29.88)
        4:20.27 (29.47)     4:49.23 (28.96)                                        
 15 Fico, Dave                20 Edinboro             4:56.31    4:51.48 q      
                  25.44       52.96 (27.52)     1:21.52 (28.56)     1:50.84 (29.32)
        2:20.42 (29.58)     2:50.06 (29.64)     3:20.59 (30.53)     3:50.83 (30.24)
        4:21.33 (30.50)     4:51.48 (30.15)                                        
 16 Madueno, Peter M          21 West Chester         4:52.19    4:52.02 q      
                  26.61       55.02 (28.41)     1:24.39 (29.37)     1:54.01 (29.62)
        2:23.60 (29.59)     2:53.08 (29.48)     3:23.04 (29.96)     3:53.10 (30.06)
        4:23.33 (30.23)     4:52.02 (28.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Termin, Anthony              IUP                  4:56.16    4:52.03        
                  25.59       53.77 (28.18)     1:23.01 (29.24)     1:52.86 (29.85)
        2:22.63 (29.77)     2:52.85 (30.22)     3:23.24 (30.39)     3:53.38 (30.14)
        4:23.18 (29.80)     4:52.03 (28.85)                                        
 18 Eckert, Richard              CLAR                 4:50.06    4:53.46        
                  27.25       56.00 (28.75)     1:25.21 (29.21)     1:54.99 (29.78)
        2:23.67 (28.68)     2:52.76 (29.09)     3:22.49 (29.73)     3:53.05 (30.56)
        4:23.26 (30.21)     4:53.46 (30.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Donohue, Sean                CLAR                 4:58.85    4:53.87        
                  25.87       54.02 (28.15)     1:23.43 (29.41)     1:53.22 (29.79)
        2:22.93 (29.71)     2:52.24 (29.31)     3:22.62 (30.38)     3:52.96 (30.34)
        4:24.04 (31.08)     4:53.87 (29.83)                                        
 20 Lahovski, Joe             19 SHIP                 4:48.71    4:54.51        
                  26.04       54.08 (28.04)     1:23.03 (28.95)     1:52.38 (29.35)
        2:22.24 (29.86)     2:53.00 (30.76)     3:23.74 (30.74)     3:54.01 (30.27)
        4:24.29 (30.28)     4:54.51 (30.22)                                        
 21 Walker, Rod               21 Edinboro             4:59.06    4:56.23        
                  26.67       55.82 (29.15)     1:25.23 (29.41)     1:54.91 (29.68)
        2:24.78 (29.87)     2:54.79 (30.01)     3:25.12 (30.33)     3:55.54 (30.42)
        4:26.28 (30.74)     4:56.23 (29.95)                                        
 22 Fritz, Dereck                Bloomsburg           4:59.71    4:58.94        
                  27.16       56.07 (28.91)     1:25.86 (29.79)     1:56.17 (30.31)
        2:27.04 (30.87)     2:57.44 (30.40)     3:28.38 (30.94)     3:58.89 (30.51)
        4:29.34 (30.45)     4:58.94 (29.60)                                        
 23 Rapone, Brandon           18 SHIP                 4:54.87    4:59.95        
                  25.31       53.98 (28.67)     1:24.19 (30.21)     1:54.65 (30.46)
        2:25.45 (30.80)     2:56.54 (31.09)     3:27.74 (31.20)     3:59.30 (31.56)
        4:30.61 (31.31)     4:59.95 (29.34)                                        
 24 Torrens, Chris            21 SHIP                 5:06.61    5:00.51        
                  25.92       55.17 (29.25)     1:25.39 (30.22)     1:55.80 (30.41)
        2:26.62 (30.82)     2:57.54 (30.92)     3:28.59 (31.05)     3:59.86 (31.27)
        4:30.71 (30.85)     5:00.51 (29.80)                                        
 25 Hayes, Tom                   Bloomsburg           5:01.91    5:01.28        
                  27.07       56.85 (29.78)     1:27.36 (30.51)     1:57.81 (30.45)
        2:28.22 (30.41)     2:59.20 (30.98)     3:30.29 (31.09)     4:01.06 (30.77)
        4:31.64 (30.58)     5:01.28 (29.64)                                        
 26 Freedman, Jeremy             IUP                  5:00.45    5:02.89        
                  26.65       55.73 (29.08)     1:25.80 (30.07)     1:56.43 (30.63)
        2:27.14 (30.71)     2:58.17 (31.03)     3:29.45 (31.28)     4:00.83 (31.38)
        4:32.40 (31.57)     5:02.89 (30.49)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: $ 2:03.77        2005 Leane, WCU                                 
        PSAC:   2:02.77        2007 Dumitru, WCU                               
                2:08.09  NCAA NCAA
                2:11.93  NCAB NCAB
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeppesen, Stephanie          Kutztown             2:08.61    2:07.93 qNCAA  
                  28.34     1:01.41 (33.07)     1:37.54 (36.13)     2:07.93 (30.39)
  2 Fischer, Erin L           20 West Chester         2:10.49    2:08.23 qNCAB  
                  26.81     1:00.27 (33.46)     1:38.57 (38.30)     2:08.23 (29.66)
  3 Swiker, Christine            ESU                  2:14.66    2:09.20 qNCAB  
                  27.92     1:00.52 (32.60)     1:39.08 (38.56)     2:09.20 (30.12)
  4 Graesser, Laura F         21 West Chester         2:13.09    2:09.41 qNCAB  
                  27.43     1:00.40 (32.97)     1:37.89 (37.49)     2:09.41 (31.52)
  5 Garner, Whitney           21 SHIP                 2:09.57    2:09.49 qNCAB  
                  27.79     1:01.10 (33.31)     1:38.60 (37.50)     2:09.49 (30.89)
  6 Emert, Georgia            19 CALU                 2:13.30    2:09.97 qNCAB  
                  28.06       59.67 (31.61)     1:38.94 (39.27)     2:09.97 (31.03)
  7 Brownrigg, Julia          18 SHIP                 2:10.87    2:10.68 qNCAB  
                  28.38     1:00.20 (31.82)     1:40.23 (40.03)     2:10.68 (30.45)
  8 Scott, Dani M             21 West Chester         2:12.27    2:11.83 qNCAB  
                  27.28       59.33 (32.05)     1:40.68 (41.35)     2:11.83 (31.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Connolly, Kelly              CLAR                 2:09.35    2:12.10 q      
                  27.88     1:02.19 (34.31)     1:40.20 (38.01)     2:12.10 (31.90)
 10 Healy, Jess L             19 West Chester         2:15.76    2:12.33 q      
                  28.29     1:00.70 (32.41)     1:40.96 (40.26)     2:12.33 (31.37)
 11 Sianis, Zoe                  Kutztown             2:16.08    2:12.78 q      
                  28.69     1:01.89 (33.20)     1:40.39 (38.50)     2:12.78 (32.39)
 12 Harriger, Colleen            Gannon               2:16.32    2:12.86 q      
                  29.20     1:03.53 (34.33)     1:42.14 (38.61)     2:12.86 (30.72)
 13 Sirkoch, Caitlyn          18 CALU                 2:15.78    2:13.00 q      
                  28.77     1:02.14 (33.37)     1:41.17 (39.03)     2:13.00 (31.83)
 14 Grosser, Chelsea          21 Edinboro             2:18.24    2:13.31 q      
                  29.03     1:03.29 (34.26)     1:42.25 (38.96)     2:13.31 (31.06)
 15 Barlow, Madeline             Bloomsburg           2:07.19    2:13.63 q      
                  27.45       59.36 (31.91)     1:40.14 (40.78)     2:13.63 (33.49)
 16 Gale, Rachael A           21 West Chester         2:13.14    2:13.80 q      
                  28.27     1:04.19 (35.92)     1:41.55 (37.36)     2:13.80 (32.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Carvalho, Bruna           19 CALU                 2:17.19    2:14.07        
                  28.04     1:03.31 (35.27)     1:42.66 (39.35)     2:14.07 (31.41)
 18 Maloney, Jamie               CLAR                 2:13.62    2:14.54        
                  28.13     1:02.81 (34.68)     1:43.30 (40.49)     2:14.54 (31.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Perugini, Chelsea M       18 West Chester         2:20.47    2:14.89        
                  28.85     1:02.34 (33.49)     1:41.64 (39.30)     2:14.89 (33.25)
 20 Imhof, Ellie              19 CALU                 2:23.97    2:14.97        
                  28.39     1:03.83 (35.44)     1:43.83 (40.00)     2:14.97 (31.14)
 21 McNeil, Brittany             Bloomsburg           2:15.79    2:15.05        
                  29.21     1:04.25 (35.04)     1:42.23 (37.98)     2:15.05 (32.82)
 22 Palmer, Amanda               Lock Haven           2:15.93    2:15.06        
                  29.50     1:05.15 (35.65)     1:43.50 (38.35)     2:15.06 (31.56)
 23 Siwek, Carey                 Gannon               2:15.73    2:15.26        
                  29.03     1:03.33 (34.30)     1:42.82 (39.49)     2:15.26 (32.44)
 24 Piorkowski, Lauren           Kutztown             2:18.69    2:15.52        
                  29.52     1:03.05 (33.53)     1:41.99 (38.94)     2:15.52 (33.53)
 25 Sewell, Madison              CLAR                 2:19.86    2:15.76        
                  29.13     1:04.51 (35.38)     1:42.50 (37.99)     2:15.76 (33.26)
 26 Lawton, Sarah                Gannon               2:16.38    2:16.15        
                  28.55     1:02.49 (33.94)     1:43.27 (40.78)     2:16.15 (32.88)
 27 Walbert, Arielle             Millersville         2:16.29    2:16.69        
                  29.35     1:03.55 (34.20)     1:44.19 (40.64)     2:16.69 (32.50)
 28 Sagaser, Katelynn            CLAR                 2:17.33    2:16.85        
                  28.60     1:01.52 (32.92)     1:43.96 (42.44)     2:16.85 (32.89)
 29 Brownrigg, Megan N        20 West Chester         2:18.69    2:17.26        
                  29.61     1:06.13 (36.52)     1:43.87 (37.74)     2:17.26 (33.39)
 30 Kuhn, Sara                19 Edinboro             2:19.75    2:17.70        
                  28.79     1:01.27 (32.48)     1:44.59 (43.32)     2:17.70 (33.11)
 31 Ferrigno, Lisa               Bloomsburg           2:19.46    2:18.00        
                  29.84     1:06.51 (36.67)     1:45.12 (38.61)     2:18.00 (32.88)
 32 Navarro, Sarah               Lock Haven           2:19.48    2:18.08        
                  29.30     1:04.82 (35.52)     1:45.40 (40.58)     2:18.08 (32.68)
 33 Bentley, Margaret            CLAR                 2:16.57    2:18.43        
                  28.53     1:04.13 (35.60)     1:46.43 (42.30)     2:18.43 (32.00)
 34 Ayres, Kellie                Bloomsburg           2:19.53    2:19.05        
                  30.67     1:07.51 (36.84)     1:45.89 (38.38)     2:19.05 (33.16)
 35 Ruggiero, Christina          Gannon               2:16.88    2:20.37        
                  30.14     1:05.62 (35.48)     1:48.14 (42.52)     2:20.37 (32.23)
 36 Usciak, Amy                  Bloomsburg           2:23.24    2:21.07        
                  29.62     1:05.88 (36.26)     1:48.73 (42.85)     2:21.07 (32.34)
 37 Travitz, Kasey            19 CALU                 2:26.81    2:21.29        
                  29.42     1:03.65 (34.23)     1:47.16 (43.51)     2:21.29 (34.13)
 38 LaRosa, Alisha            20 Edinboro             2:19.13    2:21.36        
                  30.79     1:06.29 (35.50)     1:47.52 (41.23)     2:21.36 (33.84)
 39 Jones, Kelsie                Millersville         2:17.07    2:22.03        
                  29.33     1:02.55 (33.22)     1:47.20 (44.65)     2:22.03 (34.83)
 40 Messersmith, Enya            CLAR                 2:22.70    2:22.06        
                  30.19     1:05.02 (34.83)     1:48.18 (43.16)     2:22.06 (33.88)
 41 Boyer, Kelsey             19 SHIP                 2:23.39    2:22.97        
                  29.74     1:07.65 (37.91)     1:49.91 (42.26)     2:22.97 (33.06)
 42 Mowery, Amie                 Millersville         2:17.97    2:23.21        
                  29.86     1:06.23 (36.37)     1:48.56 (42.33)     2:23.21 (34.65)
 43 Hewitt, Helena               Kutztown             2:22.24    2:24.78        
                  30.82     1:08.27 (37.45)     1:51.43 (43.16)     2:24.78 (33.35)
 44 Pflaum, Liz               19 SHIP                 2:28.47    2:27.47        
                  29.22     1:05.85 (36.63)     1:53.09 (47.24)     2:27.47 (34.38)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: $ 1:50.52        2009 McCormick, WCU                             
        PSAC:   1:50.45        2009 McCormick, WCU                             
                1:53.39  NCAA NCAA
                1:56.79  NCAB NCAB
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 McCormick, Kenny F        20 West Chester         1:50.87    1:52.92 qNCAA  
                  23.93       52.32 (28.39)     1:25.45 (33.13)     1:52.92 (27.47)
  2 Frey, Jeremy                 Bloomsburg           1:58.29    1:54.86 qNCAB  
                  24.76       53.43 (28.67)     1:27.55 (34.12)     1:54.86 (27.31)
  3 Claypool, AJ                 CLAR                 1:56.47    1:55.81 qNCAB  
                  23.95       52.71 (28.76)     1:26.35 (33.64)     1:55.81 (29.46)
  4 Naylor, Eric              18 SHIP                 1:55.54    1:55.83 qNCAB  
                  24.40       53.39 (28.99)     1:28.06 (34.67)     1:55.83 (27.77)
  5 Magarity, Brendan            West Chester         2:02.04    1:56.89 q      
                  25.15       53.88 (28.73)     1:28.81 (34.93)     1:56.89 (28.08)
  6 Kofmehl, Jon                 CLAR                 1:56.33    1:56.97 q      
                  25.11       52.98 (27.87)     1:28.00 (35.02)     1:56.97 (28.97)
  7 Watts, Joe M              21 West Chester         1:56.78    1:57.01 q      
                  25.11       55.07 (29.96)     1:28.66 (33.59)     1:57.01 (28.35)
  8 Campbell, Jake               CLAR                 2:00.25    1:58.18 q      
                  26.01       53.94 (27.93)     1:29.79 (35.85)     1:58.18 (28.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sapp, Derek               22 Edinboro             1:59.89    1:58.86 q      
                  25.75       57.23 (31.48)     1:30.42 (33.19)     1:58.86 (28.44)
 10 Mudlo, Dylan                 IUP                  1:57.96    1:58.88 q      
                  24.84       54.36 (29.52)     1:31.22 (36.86)     1:58.88 (27.66)
 11 Rafalski, Ben             19 Edinboro             2:02.75    1:58.94 q      
                  24.86       54.89 (30.03)     1:31.46 (36.57)     1:58.94 (27.48)
 12 Clifford, Zak             21 Edinboro             2:04.01    1:59.14 q      
                  26.41       55.33 (28.92)     1:30.76 (35.43)     1:59.14 (28.38)
 13 Kunzman, Eric J           21 West Chester         2:00.86    1:59.18 q      
                  23.71       53.19 (29.48)     1:29.44 (36.25)     1:59.18 (29.74)
 14 Yeager, Derek             21 SHIP                 2:00.32    1:59.19 q      
                  25.58       55.96 (30.38)     1:30.29 (34.33)     1:59.19 (28.90)
 15 Moyer, Kevin S            20 West Chester         1:59.07    1:59.43 q      
                  25.62       54.94 (29.32)     1:30.93 (35.99)     1:59.43 (28.50)
 16 Minford, Sean             18 SHIP                 1:57.94    1:59.64 q      
                  25.77       55.80 (30.03)     1:31.09 (35.29)     1:59.64 (28.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Castaneda, Juan              Bloomsburg           2:09.73    1:59.68        
                  24.31       54.80 (30.49)     1:28.71 (33.91)     1:59.68 (30.97)
 18 Meighen, Mitchel             Gannon               2:03.50    2:00.41        
                  25.92       58.54 (32.62)     1:32.22 (33.68)     2:00.41 (28.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McClernan, Bud A          20 West Chester         1:59.15    2:01.28        
                  24.87       56.89 (32.02)     1:31.47 (34.58)     2:01.28 (29.81)
 20 Luzny, Phil J             21 West Chester         2:01.62    2:02.41        
                  24.77       55.70 (30.93)     1:32.16 (36.46)     2:02.41 (30.25)
 21 Bricarell, Brandon           Gannon               2:07.37    2:02.90        
                  25.82       56.57 (30.75)     1:33.26 (36.69)     2:02.90 (29.64)
 22 Cvetich, Adam             19 Edinboro             2:08.45    2:04.00        
                  26.17       57.33 (31.16)     1:35.43 (38.10)     2:04.00 (28.57)
 23 Conard, Stew              19 SHIP                 2:04.34    2:07.17        
                  26.32       57.17 (30.85)     1:36.11 (38.94)     2:07.17 (31.06)
 24 Busada, Michael              Bloomsburg           2:09.01    2:08.93        
                  28.22     1:03.56 (35.34)     1:39.03 (35.47)     2:08.93 (29.90)
 25 Stephens, Nate               IUP                  2:09.70    2:09.45        
                  27.11     1:02.14 (35.03)     1:38.33 (36.19)     2:09.45 (31.12)
 26 Prete, Tyler              20 SHIP                 2:07.43    2:09.84        
                  26.63     1:01.01 (34.38)     1:38.22 (37.21)     2:09.84 (31.62)
 27 Maier, Andrew                IUP                  2:07.02    2:10.63        
                  26.55       57.96 (31.41)     1:39.15 (41.19)     2:10.63 (31.48)
 28 Pangman, Matt                IUP                  2:16.60    2:14.95        
                  29.28     1:05.95 (36.67)     1:42.75 (36.80)     2:14.95 (32.20)
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: $ 22.92        2009 Borkowski, WCU                               
        PSAC:   22.89        2009 Borkowski, WCU                               
                23.79  NCAA NCAA
                24.50  NCAB NCAB
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Borkowski, Jackie A       22 West Chester           23.29      23.15 qNCAA  
  2 Gates, Melissa            19 CALU                   23.27      23.37 qNCAA  
  3 McAteer, Ashley              IUP                    23.90      23.85 qNCAB  
  4 Rzymek, Rachel               Gannon                 24.31      24.03 qNCAB  
  5 Mattucci, Gina               CLAR                   24.41      24.05 qNCAB  
  6 Bosy, Kaitlyn                Gannon                 24.21      24.29 qNCAB  
  7 Shull, Kayla                 CLAR                   24.65      24.34 qNCAB  
  7 Reed, Allie                  Bloomsburg             25.05      24.34 qNCAB  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Capozzi, Nicole           18 SHIP                   24.36      24.35 qNCAB  
 10 Bauer, Megan M            21 West Chester           24.83      24.37 qNCAB  
 11 Rzymek, Jackie               Gannon                 24.46      24.45 qNCAB  
 12 Bosch, Ester              24 CALU                   25.11      24.51 q      
 13 Terray, Amanda               Lock Haven             24.80      24.64 q      
 14 Kurta, Rachel             22 CALU                   25.51      24.65 q      
 15 Rehrig, Britt                Lock Haven             25.00      24.70 q      
 16 Hess, Ellie                  Gannon                 25.04      24.73 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shapiro, Jordan              Kutztown               25.24      24.74        
 18 Stern, Christie N         20 West Chester           24.93      24.76        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Roscioli, Sarah              ESU                    25.35      24.79        
 20 Rankin, Hannah            20 Edinboro               24.67      24.82        
 21 Grawe, Sarah                 Bloomsburg             24.93      24.95        
 21 Brooks, Jenna                Lock Haven             26.06      24.95        
 23 Anderson, Sarah              Gannon                 25.30      24.97        
 24 Thomas, Desiree           22 Edinboro               25.49      25.00        
 25 Coghe, Katlin                CLAR                   25.21      25.07        
 26 Bratman, Sarah            20 SHIP                   24.87      25.09        
 27 Waldinger, Mallory        19 Edinboro               25.41      25.10        
 28 Knupp, Lauren             22 Edinboro               25.40      25.15        
 29 Stusnick, Jess            22 SHIP                   25.13      25.16        
 30 Bernhardt, Sarah             Millersville           25.21      25.19        
 30 Johnson, Kate             19 SHIP                   25.26      25.19        
 32 Alshouse, Lauren             IUP                    25.31      25.20        
 33 Durham, Sam                  Lock Haven             25.12      25.23        
 34 Sheely, Allison              Kutztown               25.16      25.25        
 35 Marschner, Kate           19 Edinboro               26.43      25.35        
 36 Kinard, Anna                 SHIP                   25.02      25.43        
 37 Chinnici, Nicole             Bloomsburg             25.02      25.47        
 37 Barbetta, Erin               IUP                    25.50      25.47        
 39 Misavage, Kala               IUP                    25.92      25.52        
 40 Weisenbach, Kayla            Bloomsburg             25.92      25.63        
 41 Rowland, Amy                 ESU                    25.40      25.64        
 42 Glaser, Jacquie              Bloomsburg             25.04      25.69        
 43 Robinson, Tara               ESU                    25.56      25.79        
 44 Myrick, Lauren               Gannon                 26.55      25.84        
 45 Martinez, Bre                Millersville           26.39      26.13        
 46 Milstead, Shannon            Lock Haven             26.39      26.16        
 47 Kearns, Stephanie            Kutztown               25.99      26.17        
 48 Van O'Linda, Heather         ESU                    25.88      26.27        
 48 Schlupp, Krista              Kutztown               27.31      26.27        
 50 Kelly, Katie                 Kutztown               26.01      26.40        
 51 Galetto, Lauren              Kutztown               27.54      26.99        
 52 Morse, Elizabeth             Gannon                 28.53      27.24        
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: $ 20.25        2009 Fanslau, WCU                                 
        PSAC:   20.15        2009 Golebiewski, WCU                             
                20.69  NCAA NCAA
                21.31  NCAB NCAB
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Thiel, Ryan                  CLAR                   20.33      20.51 qNCAA  
  2 Fanslau, Brendan M        22 West Chester           21.06      21.02 qNCAB  
  3 Ellson, Christopher          CLAR                   21.19      21.16 qNCAB  
  4 Ward, Joseph                 CLAR                   20.98      21.27 qNCAB  
  5 Krakowski, John              Gannon                 21.37      21.55 q      
  6 Smith, Walter                IUP                    21.51      21.62 q      
  6 Pauley, Josh R            21 West Chester           21.54      21.62 q      
  8 Sestak, Ryan              19 Edinboro               21.92      21.67 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Boyer, Brandon               CLAR                   21.67      21.72 q      
 10 Dunleavy, Casey              CLAR                   22.39      21.75 q      
 11 Ryan, Nate                22 SHIP                   21.53      21.76 q      
 12 Smullen, Tim              21 SHIP                   21.21      21.77 q      
 13 Starosta, Calvin D        19 West Chester           21.93      21.84 q      
 14 Nabutovsky, Max           21 Edinboro               22.40      21.90 q      
 15 Mancinelli, David            Bloomsburg             21.78      21.91 q      
 16 LaNoue, Eddie             18 SHIP                   21.94      21.98 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hoch, Stephen                IUP                    21.87      22.01        
 18 Schwartz, Robert             CLAR                   22.15      22.06        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jamieson, Jason              Gannon                 22.32      22.10        
 20 Straub, Derek                Bloomsburg             22.19      22.19        
 21 Bierds, Michael              Bloomsburg             21.88      22.20        
 22 Kendall, Jamie            20 SHIP                   21.94      22.21        
 23 Stinedurf, Shane             Bloomsburg             22.47      22.22        
 24 Lightner, Ryan               Bloomsburg             22.37      22.35        
 25 Landry, David                Gannon                 22.43      22.38        
 26 Shaheen, Luke                IUP                    22.66      22.43        
 27 Yelinek, Jimmy               IUP                    22.19      22.47        
 28 Suroviec, Darren          18 Edinboro               22.64      22.49        
 29 Westley, Michael P        19 West Chester           22.31      22.50        
 30 Huger, Josh                  IUP                    22.45      22.51        
 31 Clouser, Graham           18 Edinboro               22.46      22.79        
 32 Kneidinger, Michael          Gannon                 22.94      22.82        
 33 Ortlieb, Nick                Bloomsburg             24.37      22.92        
 34 Welch, Joseph                CLAR                   23.56      22.96        
 35 Winter, John                 IUP                    22.81      23.03        
 36 Pataky, James                IUP                    22.53      23.10        
 37 Wilson, Robert               IUP                    22.63      23.14        
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: $ 3:47.97        2009 Clarion University                         
        PSAC:   3:47.22        2009 Clarion                                    
                3:54.99  NCAA NCAA
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarion University  'A'                           3:52.43    3:52.43 qNCAA  
  2 West Chester University  'A'                      3:53.35    3:53.35 qNCAA  
  3 Shippensburg University  'A'                      3:57.52    3:57.52 q      
  4 Gannon University  'A'                            3:59.20    3:59.20 q      
  5 Bloomsburg University  'A'                        3:59.72    3:59.72 q      
     1) Grawe, Sarah                    2) McNeil, Brittany               
     3) Barlow, Madeline                4) Reed, Allie                    
  6 Lock Haven University  'A'                        3:59.83    3:59.83 q      
  7 Kutztown University  'A'                          4:00.20    4:00.20 q      
  8 California University of PA  'A'                  4:02.77    4:02.77 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Indiana University of PA  'A'                     4:04.43    4:04.43 q      
 10 Edinboro University  'A'                          4:05.95    4:05.95 q      
 11 East Stroudsburg University  'A'                  4:07.14    4:07.14 q      
 12 Millersville University  'A'                      4:09.33    4:09.33 q      
 13 Mansfield University  'A'                         4:26.02    4:26.02 q      
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: $ 3:22.90        2009 West Chester University                    
        PSAC:   3:22.32        2008 West Chester University                    
                3:24.49  NCAA NCAA
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarion University  'A'                           3:26.12    3:26.12 q      
  2 West Chester University  'A'                      3:27.36    3:27.36 q      
  3 Shippensburg University  'A'                      3:30.33    3:30.33 q      
  4 Edinboro University  'A'                          3:32.62    3:32.62 q      
  5 Bloomsburg University  'A'                        3:32.67    3:32.67 q      
  6 Indiana University of PA  'A'                     3:33.18    3:33.18 q      
  7 Gannon University  'A'                            3:41.26    3:41.26 q      
 
Event 103  Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: $ 4:56.23        2005 Parrilla, WCU                              
        PSAC:   4:48.59        2005 Leane, WCU                                 
                5:02.99  NCAA NCAA
                5:12.08  NCAB NCAB
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Mascoli, Rose                ESU                       NT    5:35.41        
                  30.00     1:03.40 (33.40)     1:37.18 (33.78)     2:11.04 (33.86)
        2:44.69 (33.65)     3:18.59 (33.90)     3:52.95 (34.36)     4:27.34 (34.39)
        5:01.79 (34.45)     5:35.41 (33.62)                                        
  2 Gregg, Lindsey               Mansfield                 NT    5:36.80        
                  30.42     1:03.67 (33.25)     1:37.78 (34.11)     2:12.38 (34.60)
        2:46.87 (34.49)     3:21.09 (34.22)     3:55.21 (34.12)     4:29.57 (34.36)
        5:03.89 (34.32)     5:36.80 (32.91)                                        
  3 Gillies, Christine           Mansfield                 NT    5:49.76        
                  32.50     1:07.27 (34.77)     1:42.79 (35.52)     2:17.88 (35.09)
        2:52.99 (35.11)     3:28.40 (35.41)     4:04.10 (35.70)     4:40.05 (35.95)
        5:15.49 (35.44)     5:49.76 (34.27)                                        
 
Event 208  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: $ 22.92        2009 Borkowski, WCU                               
        PSAC:   22.89        2009 Borkowski, WCU                               
                23.79  NCAA NCAA
                24.50  NCAB NCAB
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeVincent, Julia       Bloomsburg                NT      26.11        
 
Event 210  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: $ 54.77        2007 Dumitru, WCU                                 
        PSAC:   53.82        2006 Dumitru, WCU                                 
                57.19  NCAA NCAA
                58.90  NCAB NCAB
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weisenbach, Kayla      Bloomsburg                NT    1:02.10        
                  28.71     1:02.10 (33.39)                                        
  2 Osowski, Ana           ESU                       NT    1:03.60        
                  28.84     1:03.60 (34.76)                                        
 
Event 211  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: $ 56.65        2005 Malopolski, IUP                              
        PSAC:   55.97        2005 Malopolski, IUP                              
                57.19  NCAA NCAA
                58.90  NCAB NCAB
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barron, Mark        23 Edinboro                  NT    1:01.37        
                  28.82     1:01.37 (32.55)                                        
 
Event 212  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: $ 20.25        2009 Fanslau, WCU                                 
        PSAC:   20.15        2009 Golebiewski, WCU                             
                20.69  NCAA NCAA
                21.31  NCAB NCAB
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Castaneda, Juan        Bloomsburg                NT      22.26        
  2 Landry, David          Gannon                    NT      22.34        
  3 Mudlo, Dylan           IUP                       NT      22.98        
  4 Busada, Michael        Bloomsburg                NT      23.72        
 
Event 213  Women 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooker, Kelsey        Bloomsburg                NT      28.26        
  2 Carroll, Ashley        Bloomsburg                NT      28.38        
 
Event 214  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: $ 49.82        2009 Borkowski, WCU                               
        PSAC:   49.82        2009 Borkowski, WCU                               
                51.99  NCAA NCAA
                53.55  NCAB NCAB
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steel, Miranda         Bloomsburg                NT      55.34        
                  26.26       55.34 (29.08)                                        
 
Event 215  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: $ 45.00        2009 Golebiewski, WCU                             
        PSAC:   44.48        2009 Golebiewski, WCU                             
                45.59  NCAA NCAA
                46.95  NCAB NCAB
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bierds, Michael        Bloomsburg                NT      48.56        
                  23.46       48.56 (25.10)                                        
  2 Dorsch, Tim            Bloomsburg                NT      50.14        
                  23.89       50.14 (26.25)                                        
 
Event 216  Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: $ 1:49.83        2009 Smoker, WCU                                
        PSAC:   1:45.98        2008 Kuntz, WCU                                 
                1:52.39  NCAA NCAA
                1:55.76  NCAB NCAB
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Safran, Ben            Bloomsburg                NT    1:56.24        
                  25.53       53.93 (28.40)     1:24.18 (30.25)     1:56.24 (32.06)
 
Event 217  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: $ 1:44.81        2009 Clarion University                         
        PSAC:   1:43.61        2009 Clarion                                    
                1:47.49  NCAA NCAA
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shippensburg University  'A'                     NT    1:49.27        
     1) Brownrigg, Julia 18             2) Ballard, Rachael 19            
     3) Capozzi, Nicole 18              4) Garner, Whitney 21             
                  28.01       58.94 (30.93)     1:25.20 (26.26)     1:49.27 (24.07)
  2 Bloomsburg University  'A'                       NT    1:50.68        
     1) Grawe, Sarah                    2) McNeil, Brittany               
     3) Barlow, Madeline                4) Reed, Allie                    
                  28.44       59.98 (31.54)     1:26.81 (26.83)     1:50.68 (23.87)