Licensed to Albright Aquatic Club/College
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 10/24/2009 07:14 PM
                      Albright VS Bloomsburg - 10/24/2009                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bloomsburg University  'A'                                  1:55.07  
     1) Carroll, Ashley                 2) McNeil, Brittany               
     3) Barlow, Madeline                4) Chinnici, Nicole               
                  29.74     1:06.28 (36.54)     1:33.44 (27.16)     1:55.07 (21.63)
  2 Albright College  'A'                                       1:55.84  
     1) Snyder, Aimee                   2) Keller, Karissa                
     3) Hauk, Madison                   4) Oeste, Kathryn                 
                  30.65     1:07.59 (36.94)     1:35.09 (27.50)     1:55.84 (20.75)
  3 Bloomsburg University  'B'                                  2:04.22  
     1) Sheets, Abby                    2) Ayres, Kellie                  
     3) Leibig, Katie                   4) McNair, Laura                  
                  34.81     1:13.06 (38.25)     1:43.01 (29.95)     2:04.22 (21.21)
  4 Bloomsburg University  'C'                                 x2:05.91  
     1) Sobel, Jamie                    2) Duggan, Kelly                  
     3) Usciak, Amy                     4) Husk, Kelsey                   
                  35.36     1:14.20 (38.84)     1:42.89 (28.69)     2:05.91 (23.02)
  5 Albright College  'B'                                       2:10.14  
     1) Giberson, Erika 18              2) Summers, Emily                 
     3) Franc, Jill                     4) Celmer, Tricia                 
                  35.20     1:14.61 (39.41)     1:45.81 (31.20)     2:10.14 (24.33)
  6 Albright College  'C'                                      x2:22.96  
     1) Fisher, Amanda                  2) Jacobson, Amanda               
     3) Zaccarelli, Rachel              4) Weaver, Emily                  
                  32.99     1:15.67 (42.68)     1:56.23 (40.56)     2:22.96 (26.73)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bloomsburg University  'A'                                  1:41.51  
     1) Lightner, Ryan                  2) Ortlieb, Nick                  
     3) Castaneda, Juan                 4) Cillo, Josh                    
                  25.81       59.42 (33.61)     1:24.26 (24.84)     1:41.51 (17.25)
  2 Albright College  'A'                                       1:41.60  
     1) Sheerer, Chris                  2) Hash, Jordan                   
     3) O'Neill, Matt                   4) Pierce, Tim                    
                  25.24       59.73 (34.49)     1:24.34 (24.61)     1:41.60 (17.26)
  3 Bloomsburg University  'B'                                  1:43.51  
     1) Stefferud, Erik                 2) Busada, Michael                
     3) Bierds, Michael                 4) Stinedurf, Shane               
                  26.57     1:01.70 (35.13)     1:26.75 (25.05)     1:43.51 (16.76)
  4 Albright College  'B'                                       1:46.11  
     1) Zajdel, Sean                    2) Epstein, Brad                  
     3) Spellacy, Sean                  4) McNair, Bobby                  
                  26.18     1:01.74 (35.56)     1:28.06 (26.32)     1:46.11 (18.05)
  5 Bloomsburg University  'C'                                 x1:47.19  
     1) Fritz, Dereck                   2) Wilson, Zach                   
     3) Benedict, Chip                  4) Safran, Ben                    
                  27.63     1:03.60 (35.97)     1:28.77 (25.17)     1:47.19 (18.42)
  6 Albright College  'C'                                      x1:58.75  
     1) Paulson, AJ                     2) Unger, Connor                  
     3) Mermelstein, Scott              4) Snyder, Jack                   
                  28.52     1:07.33 (38.81)     1:38.01 (30.68)     1:58.75 (20.74)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steel, Miranda               Bloomsburg                    11:03.91  
                  30.57     1:03.33 (32.76)     1:37.16 (33.83)     2:10.74 (33.58)
        2:44.25 (33.51)     3:18.19 (33.94)     3:51.73 (33.54)     4:25.38 (33.65)
        4:58.85 (33.47)     5:32.43 (33.58)     6:06.09 (33.66)     6:39.48 (33.39)
        7:12.60 (33.12)     7:45.52 (32.92)     8:18.35 (32.83)     8:51.38 (33.03)
        9:24.64 (33.26)     9:57.93 (33.29)    10:31.25 (33.32)    11:03.91 (32.66)
  2 Hilfterty, Bridget           Bloomsburg                    11:09.92  
                  31.28     1:04.19 (32.91)     1:37.71 (33.52)     2:11.03 (33.32)
        2:44.79 (33.76)     3:18.33 (33.54)     3:51.73 (33.40)     4:25.29 (33.56)
        4:58.85 (33.56)     5:32.47 (33.62)     6:05.80 (33.33)     6:39.25 (33.45)
        7:12.79 (33.54)     7:46.14 (33.35)     8:19.97 (33.83)     8:54.40 (34.43)
        9:29.00 (34.60)    10:03.15 (34.15)    10:37.10 (33.95)    11:09.92 (32.82)
  3 Globig, Brianne              Bloomsburg                    11:32.32  
                  30.93     1:03.73 (32.80)     1:36.94 (33.21)     2:10.63 (33.69)
        2:44.31 (33.68)     3:18.60 (34.29)     3:52.85 (34.25)     4:27.13 (34.28)
        5:01.81 (34.68)     5:36.39 (34.58)     6:11.61 (35.22)     6:46.74 (35.13)
        7:22.24 (35.50)     7:57.86 (35.62)     8:33.32 (35.46)     9:08.76 (35.44)
        9:44.64 (35.88)    10:20.67 (36.03)    10:56.68 (36.01)    11:32.32 (35.64)
  4 Noonan, Sarah             18 Albright                      11:40.88  
                  31.30     1:04.88 (33.58)     1:39.04 (34.16)     2:13.76 (34.72)
        2:48.87 (35.11)     3:23.99 (35.12)     3:58.56 (34.57)     4:33.86 (35.30)
        5:09.24 (35.38)     5:44.69 (35.45)     6:19.47 (34.78)     6:54.96 (35.49)
        7:30.23 (35.27)     8:05.79 (35.56)     8:41.58 (35.79)     9:17.22 (35.64)
        9:53.29 (36.07)    10:28.97 (35.68)    11:04.56 (35.59)    11:40.88 (36.32)
  5 Williams, Kelly              Albright                      11:47.28  
                  31.27     1:05.11 (33.84)     1:39.96 (34.85)     2:14.91 (34.95)
        2:50.24 (35.33)     3:25.58 (35.34)     4:01.06 (35.48)     4:36.66 (35.60)
        5:12.47 (35.81)     5:48.25 (35.78)     6:24.09 (35.84)     6:59.76 (35.67)
        7:35.80 (36.04)     8:11.86 (36.06)     8:47.86 (36.00)     9:24.04 (36.18)
       10:00.03 (35.99)    10:36.09 (36.06)    11:12.04 (35.95)    11:47.28 (35.24)
  6 Mancini, Alyce               Albright                      12:38.01  
                  32.99     1:09.09 (36.10)     1:46.20 (37.11)     2:23.69 (37.49)
        3:01.84 (38.15)     3:40.44 (38.60)     4:19.07 (38.63)     4:57.34 (38.27)
        5:35.89 (38.55)     6:14.42 (38.53)     6:53.14 (38.72)     7:32.00 (38.86)
        8:10.48 (38.48)     8:49.30 (38.82)     9:28.48 (39.18)    10:07.27 (38.79)
       10:45.26 (37.99)    11:23.74 (38.48)    12:01.54 (37.80)    12:38.01 (36.47)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Tom                   Bloomsburg                    10:51.64  
                  29.18     1:00.90 (31.72)     1:33.67 (32.77)     2:06.73 (33.06)
        2:40.05 (33.32)     3:13.37 (33.32)     3:46.73 (33.36)     4:20.47 (33.74)
        4:53.42 (32.95)     5:26.57 (33.15)     5:59.21 (32.64)     6:32.71 (33.50)
        7:05.77 (33.06)     7:38.84 (33.07)     8:11.75 (32.91)     8:44.70 (32.95)
        9:17.36 (32.66)     9:50.31 (32.95)    10:21.55 (31.24)    10:51.64 (30.09)
  2 Wilson, Zach                 Bloomsburg                    11:05.03  
                  28.81     1:01.37 (32.56)     1:34.29 (32.92)     2:07.77 (33.48)
        2:41.33 (33.56)     3:15.07 (33.74)     3:48.41 (33.34)     4:22.13 (33.72)
        4:55.83 (33.70)     5:29.82 (33.99)     6:03.69 (33.87)     6:37.46 (33.77)
        7:11.43 (33.97)     7:45.31 (33.88)     8:18.94 (33.63)     8:52.70 (33.76)
        9:26.29 (33.59)    10:00.15 (33.86)    10:33.62 (33.47)    11:05.03 (31.41)
  3 Bauer, Matthew               Albright                      11:12.77  
                  28.90     1:00.64 (31.74)     1:33.63 (32.99)     2:07.19 (33.56)
        2:40.22 (33.03)     3:13.77 (33.55)     3:47.54 (33.77)     4:21.83 (34.29)
        4:55.81 (33.98)     5:29.90 (34.09)     6:04.48 (34.58)     6:38.78 (34.30)
        7:13.81 (35.03)     7:48.34 (34.53)     8:23.32 (34.98)     8:57.02 (33.70)
        9:32.21 (35.19)    10:06.29 (34.08)    10:41.11 (34.82)    11:12.77 (31.66)
  4 Mentzell, Cullen             Bloomsburg                    11:29.18  
                  30.73     1:04.59 (33.86)     1:38.40 (33.81)     2:12.35 (33.95)
        2:46.84 (34.49)     3:20.68 (33.84)     3:55.30 (34.62)     4:30.73 (35.43)
        5:06.15 (35.42)     5:42.04 (35.89)     6:16.78 (34.74)     6:52.24 (35.46)
        7:28.03 (35.79)     8:02.59 (34.56)     8:37.51 (34.92)     9:12.38 (34.87)
        9:47.29 (34.91)    10:22.31 (35.02)    10:56.65 (34.34)    11:29.18 (32.53)
  5 Mermelstein, Scott           Albright                      12:03.65  
                  30.70     1:04.53 (33.83)     1:39.37 (34.84)     2:14.84 (35.47)
        2:50.36 (35.52)     3:25.89 (35.53)     4:02.18 (36.29)     4:39.04 (36.86)
        5:15.71 (36.67)     5:51.90 (36.19)     6:29.79 (37.89)     7:06.59 (36.80)
        7:44.36 (37.77)     8:22.42 (38.06)     9:00.11 (37.69)     9:37.40 (37.29)
       10:15.06 (37.66)    10:51.33 (36.27)    11:28.48 (37.15)    12:03.65 (35.17)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fies, Allison                Albright                       2:02.11  
                  28.04       58.69 (30.65)     1:30.47 (31.78)     2:02.11 (31.64)
  2 DeVincent, Julia             Bloomsburg                     2:04.02  
                  28.88       59.91 (31.03)     1:31.58 (31.67)     2:04.02 (32.44)
  3 Bauer, Ashley                Bloomsburg                     2:08.80  
                  29.15     1:01.54 (32.39)     1:35.75 (34.21)     2:08.80 (33.05)
  4 Onusko, Lauren               Albright                       2:08.81  
                  29.52     1:01.82 (32.30)     1:35.76 (33.94)     2:08.81 (33.05)
  5 Giberson, Erika           18 Albright                       2:09.47  
                  29.92     1:02.16 (32.24)     1:35.43 (33.27)     2:09.47 (34.04)
  6 Carsia, Ashley               Bloomsburg                     2:11.44  
                  30.08     1:02.76 (32.68)     1:36.69 (33.93)     2:11.44 (34.75)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kramer, Eric                 Albright                       1:48.97  
                  25.12       52.05 (26.93)     1:20.03 (27.98)     1:48.97 (28.94)
  2 Bentz, Joe                   Bloomsburg                     1:52.56  
                  25.82       54.04 (28.22)     1:23.56 (29.52)     1:52.56 (29.00)
  3 Fritz, Dereck                Bloomsburg                     1:53.20  
                  26.24       54.55 (28.31)     1:23.68 (29.13)     1:53.20 (29.52)
  4 Kubacki, Jack             18 Albright                       1:54.40  
                  26.60       55.41 (28.81)     1:24.69 (29.28)     1:54.40 (29.71)
  5 Eichenlaub, Jack             Bloomsburg                     1:54.69  
                  26.89       56.77 (29.88)     1:25.62 (28.85)     1:54.69 (29.07)
  6 Paulson, AJ                  Albright                       1:55.49  
                  25.95       54.89 (28.94)     1:25.16 (30.27)     1:55.49 (30.33)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grawe, Sarah                 Bloomsburg                     1:02.94  
                  30.37     1:02.94 (32.57)                                        
  2 Snyder, Aimee                Albright                       1:05.12  
                  31.52     1:05.12 (33.60)                                        
  3 Globig, Brianne              Bloomsburg                     1:08.18  
                  32.65     1:08.18 (35.53)                                        
  4 Glaser, Jacquie              Bloomsburg                     1:09.52  
                  33.86     1:09.52 (35.66)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheerer, Chris               Albright                         54.78  
                  26.76       54.78 (28.02)                                        
  2 Straub, Derek                Bloomsburg                       55.53  
                  27.50       55.53 (28.03)                                        
  3 Lightner, Ryan               Bloomsburg                       57.34  
                  28.14       57.34 (29.20)                                        
  4 Zajdel, Sean                 Albright                         57.64  
                  28.06       57.64 (29.58)                                        
  5 Delorenzo, Tyler             Bloomsburg                       57.91  
                  28.25       57.91 (29.66)                                        
  6 Spellacy, Sean               Albright                       1:01.36  
                  29.45     1:01.36 (31.91)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNeil, Brittany             Bloomsburg                     1:09.85  
                  33.02     1:09.85 (36.83)                                        
  2 Oeste, Kathryn               Albright                       1:10.62  
                  32.41     1:10.62 (38.21)                                        
  3 Keller, Karissa              Albright                       1:11.21  
                  33.54     1:11.21 (37.67)                                        
  4 Hauk, Madison                Albright                       1:11.53  
                  33.61     1:11.53 (37.92)                                        
  5 Ferrigno, Lisa               Bloomsburg                     1:12.05  
                  33.52     1:12.05 (38.53)                                        
  6 Wrecsics, Danielle           Bloomsburg                     1:14.69  
                  35.19     1:14.69 (39.50)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dorsch, Tim                  Bloomsburg                     1:02.23  
                  29.39     1:02.23 (32.84)                                        
  2 Ortlieb, Nick                Bloomsburg                     1:03.94  
                  30.01     1:03.94 (33.93)                                        
  3 Busada, Michael              Bloomsburg                     1:04.67  
                  31.18     1:04.67 (33.49)                                        
  4 Hash, Jordan                 Albright                       1:06.36  
                  31.47     1:06.36 (34.89)                                        
  5 Epstein, Brad                Albright                       1:09.83  
                  32.45     1:09.83 (37.38)                                        
  6 Unger, Connor                Albright                       1:14.14  
                  34.53     1:14.14 (39.61)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barlow, Madeline             Bloomsburg                     2:13.32  
                  29.10     1:02.56 (33.46)     1:37.64 (35.08)     2:13.32 (35.68)
  2 Carroll, Ashley              Bloomsburg                     2:22.27  
                  30.75     1:06.64 (35.89)     1:43.84 (37.20)     2:22.27 (38.43)
  3 Usciak, Amy                  Bloomsburg                     2:24.09  
                  31.56     1:07.43 (35.87)     1:45.19 (37.76)     2:24.09 (38.90)
  4 Williams, Kelly              Albright                       2:31.46  
                  32.06     1:10.31 (38.25)     1:51.11 (40.80)     2:31.46 (40.35)
  5 Franc, Jill                  Albright                       2:40.81  
                  35.23     1:15.34 (40.11)     1:58.42 (43.08)     2:40.81 (42.39)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Safran, Ben                  Bloomsburg                     2:03.81  
                  26.37       56.55 (30.18)     1:29.47 (32.92)     2:03.81 (34.34)
  2 King, John                   Bloomsburg                     2:06.62  
                  27.12       58.32 (31.20)     1:31.97 (33.65)     2:06.62 (34.65)
  3 O'Neill, Matt                Albright                       2:08.86  
                  27.76       59.86 (32.10)     1:33.33 (33.47)     2:08.86 (35.53)
  4 Stefferud, Erik              Bloomsburg                     2:09.02  
                  27.60       58.86 (31.26)     1:33.14 (34.28)     2:09.02 (35.88)
  5 Kurtz, Adam                  Albright                       2:09.94  
                  28.31       59.09 (30.78)     1:33.09 (34.00)     2:09.94 (36.85)
  6 McElheny, Zach               Albright                       2:12.97  
                  28.14     1:00.54 (32.40)     1:35.92 (35.38)     2:12.97 (37.05)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grawe, Sarah                 Bloomsburg                       25.81  
  2 Fies, Allison                Albright                         26.34  
  3 Weisenbach, Kayla            Bloomsburg                       26.70  
  4 McNair, Laura                Bloomsburg                       26.83  
  5 Fisher, Amanda               Albright                         27.23  
  6 Onusko, Lauren               Albright                         27.86  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kramer, Eric                 Albright                         22.35  
  2 Mancinelli, David            Bloomsburg                       22.77  
  3 Pierce, Tim                  Albright                         23.13  
  4 Cillo, Josh                  Bloomsburg                       23.19  
  5 Eichenlaub, Jack             Bloomsburg                       23.75  
  6 McNair, Bobby                Albright                         24.13  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oeste, Kathryn               Albright                         57.15  
                  27.34       57.15 (29.81)                                        
  2 Chinnici, Nicole             Bloomsburg                       58.61  
                  28.26       58.61 (30.35)                                        
  3 DeVincent, Julia             Bloomsburg                       58.85  
                  28.37       58.85 (30.48)                                        
  4 Young, Kathryn               Bloomsburg                     1:00.05  
                  28.33     1:00.05 (31.72)                                        
  5 Onusko, Lauren               Albright                       1:00.76  
                  28.94     1:00.76 (31.82)                                        
  6 Giberson, Erika           18 Albright                       1:01.09  
                  29.85     1:01.09 (31.24)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stinedurf, Shane             Bloomsburg                       50.81  
                  24.22       50.81 (26.59)                                        
  2 Mancinelli, David            Bloomsburg                       50.93  
                  24.96       50.93 (25.97)                                        
  3 Straub, Derek                Bloomsburg                       50.95  
                  25.00       50.95 (25.95)                                        
  4 Kubacki, Jack             18 Albright                         51.05  
                  25.22       51.05 (25.83)                                        
  5 Pierce, Tim                  Albright                         53.18  
                  25.57       53.18 (27.61)                                        
  6 McNair, Bobby                Albright                         55.61  
                  26.42       55.61 (29.19)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barlow, Madeline             Bloomsburg                     2:12.72  
                  31.41     1:04.66 (33.25)     1:39.29 (34.63)     2:12.72 (33.43)
  2 Grawe, Sarah                 Bloomsburg                     2:18.42  
                  32.26     1:06.61 (34.35)     1:42.42 (35.81)     2:18.42 (36.00)
  3 Snyder, Aimee                Albright                       2:22.68  
                  33.14     1:09.28 (36.14)     1:46.12 (36.84)     2:22.68 (36.56)
  4 Sheets, Abby                 Bloomsburg                     2:38.70  
                  37.24     1:16.73 (39.49)     1:56.83 (40.10)     2:38.70 (41.87)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheerer, Chris               Albright                       2:00.88  
                  28.55       59.54 (30.99)     1:30.05 (30.51)     2:00.88 (30.83)
  2 Zajdel, Sean                 Albright                       2:07.28  
                  29.37     1:00.85 (31.48)     1:34.07 (33.22)     2:07.28 (33.21)
  3 Kurtz, Adam                  Albright                       2:07.42  
                  30.50     1:03.02 (32.52)     1:36.08 (33.06)     2:07.42 (31.34)
  4 Bentz, Joe                   Bloomsburg                     2:07.58  
                  31.11     1:03.84 (32.73)     1:36.27 (32.43)     2:07.58 (31.31)
  5 Delorenzo, Tyler             Bloomsburg                     2:08.21  
                  29.83     1:02.63 (32.80)     1:36.20 (33.57)     2:08.21 (32.01)
  6 Stefferud, Erik              Bloomsburg                     2:09.57  
                  30.10     1:02.69 (32.59)     1:36.57 (33.88)     2:09.57 (33.00)
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNeil, Brittany             Bloomsburg                     2:30.96  
                  34.57     1:12.61 (38.04)     1:51.62 (39.01)     2:30.96 (39.34)
  2 Ayres, Kellie                Bloomsburg                     2:35.59  
                  36.02     1:14.87 (38.85)     1:55.31 (40.44)     2:35.59 (40.28)
  3 Keller, Karissa              Albright                       2:39.06  
                  35.98     1:15.30 (39.32)     1:56.84 (41.54)     2:39.06 (42.22)
  4 Duggan, Kelly                Bloomsburg                     2:42.19  
                  36.42     1:16.85 (40.43)     1:58.79 (41.94)     2:42.19 (43.40)
  5 Summers, Emily               Albright                       2:59.65  
                  39.30     1:24.24 (44.94)     2:12.48 (48.24)     2:59.65 (47.17)
  6 Jacobson, Amanda             Albright                       3:13.55  
                  42.97     1:31.60 (48.63)     2:22.02 (50.42)     3:13.55 (51.53)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dorsch, Tim                  Bloomsburg                     2:19.54  
                  31.59     1:07.43 (35.84)     1:43.16 (35.73)     2:19.54 (36.38)
  2 Weisenbach, Kyle             Bloomsburg                     2:20.17  
                  32.39     1:07.85 (35.46)     1:43.95 (36.10)     2:20.17 (36.22)
  3 Busada, Michael              Bloomsburg                     2:26.19  
                  32.95     1:10.05 (37.10)     1:48.21 (38.16)     2:26.19 (37.98)
  4 Hash, Jordan                 Albright                       2:35.49  
                  34.21     1:13.45 (39.24)     1:53.85 (40.40)     2:35.49 (41.64)
  5 Unger, Connor                Albright                       2:41.40  
                  35.41     1:16.03 (40.62)     1:58.60 (42.57)     2:41.40 (42.80)
  6 Mermelstein, Scott           Albright                       3:01.98  
                  38.92     1:26.42 (47.50)     2:14.48 (48.06)     3:01.98 (47.50)
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steel, Miranda               Bloomsburg                     5:24.71  
                  29.85     1:02.10 (32.25)     1:35.02 (32.92)     2:08.07 (33.05)
        2:41.13 (33.06)     3:14.23 (33.10)     3:47.89 (33.66)     4:20.71 (32.82)
        4:53.13 (32.42)     5:24.71 (31.58)                                        
  2 Hilfterty, Bridget           Bloomsburg                     5:31.69  
                  30.64     1:03.43 (32.79)     1:36.63 (33.20)     2:10.04 (33.41)
        2:43.27 (33.23)     3:17.14 (33.87)     3:51.04 (33.90)     4:24.89 (33.85)
        4:58.71 (33.82)     5:31.69 (32.98)                                        
  3 Globig, Brianne              Bloomsburg                     5:38.29  
                  30.85     1:04.12 (33.27)     1:37.85 (33.73)     2:12.02 (34.17)
        2:46.28 (34.26)     3:20.50 (34.22)     3:54.79 (34.29)     4:28.66 (33.87)
        5:03.50 (34.84)     5:38.29 (34.79)                                        
  4 Fies, Allison                Albright                       5:41.67  
                  30.70     1:03.84 (33.14)     1:37.68 (33.84)     2:12.34 (34.66)
        2:46.77 (34.43)     3:21.30 (34.53)     3:56.28 (34.98)     4:31.16 (34.88)
        5:06.40 (35.24)     5:41.67 (35.27)                                        
  5 Noonan, Sarah             18 Albright                       5:44.61  
                  30.72     1:04.02 (33.30)     1:38.52 (34.50)     2:12.92 (34.40)
        2:47.36 (34.44)     3:22.41 (35.05)     3:57.64 (35.23)     4:33.34 (35.70)
        5:09.14 (35.80)     5:44.61 (35.47)                                        
  6 Woskoff, Rebecca             Albright                       6:11.23  
                  34.35     1:11.00 (36.65)     1:48.31 (37.31)     2:26.13 (37.82)
        3:03.46 (37.33)     3:40.97 (37.51)     4:18.61 (37.64)     4:56.32 (37.71)
        5:34.15 (37.83)     6:11.23 (37.08)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kramer, Eric                 Albright                       4:58.98  
                  27.59       57.63 (30.04)     1:28.48 (30.85)     1:59.66 (31.18)
        2:29.85 (30.19)     2:59.93 (30.08)     3:29.84 (29.91)     3:59.86 (30.02)
        4:29.40 (29.54)     4:58.98 (29.58)                                        
  2 King, John                   Bloomsburg                     5:01.82  
                  27.48       57.78 (30.30)     1:28.37 (30.59)     1:58.95 (30.58)
        2:29.46 (30.51)     2:59.48 (30.02)     3:30.26 (30.78)     4:00.05 (29.79)
        4:31.07 (31.02)     5:01.82 (30.75)                                        
  3 McElheny, Zach               Albright                       5:14.85  
                  28.39       59.84 (31.45)     1:31.73 (31.89)     2:04.19 (32.46)
        2:36.67 (32.48)     3:09.26 (32.59)     3:41.85 (32.59)     4:14.17 (32.32)
        4:46.16 (31.99)     5:14.85 (28.69)                                        
  4 Hayes, Tom                   Bloomsburg                     5:15.21  
                  28.20       59.42 (31.22)     1:31.50 (32.08)     2:04.11 (32.61)
        2:36.60 (32.49)     3:09.08 (32.48)     3:41.56 (32.48)     4:14.09 (32.53)
        4:45.20 (31.11)     5:15.21 (30.01)                                        
  5 Fritz, Dereck                Bloomsburg                     5:15.94  
                  28.70     1:00.17 (31.47)     1:32.23 (32.06)     2:05.02 (32.79)
        2:38.13 (33.11)     3:09.67 (31.54)     3:41.61 (31.94)     4:14.15 (32.54)
        4:46.58 (32.43)     5:15.94 (29.36)                                        
  6 Bauer, Matthew               Albright                       5:20.42  
                  28.22       59.25 (31.03)     1:31.47 (32.22)     2:04.36 (32.89)
        2:37.22 (32.86)     3:10.27 (33.05)     3:42.88 (32.61)     4:15.65 (32.77)
        4:48.92 (33.27)     5:20.42 (31.50)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hauk, Madison                Albright                       1:02.80  
                  29.54     1:02.80 (33.26)                                        
  2 Williams, Kelly              Albright                       1:07.29  
                  31.30     1:07.29 (35.99)                                        
  3 Franc, Jill                  Albright                       1:12.24  
                  33.69     1:12.24 (38.55)                                        
 -- Redican, Melanie             Bloomsburg                    X1:02.85  
                  29.65     1:02.85 (33.20)                                        
 -- Wrecsics, Danielle           Bloomsburg                    X1:05.45  
                  31.18     1:05.45 (34.27)                                        
 -- Leibig, Katie                Bloomsburg                    X1:07.57  
                  31.43     1:07.57 (36.14)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castaneda, Juan              Bloomsburg                       54.35  
                  25.24       54.35 (29.11)                                        
  2 O'Neill, Matt                Albright                         55.95  
                  26.72       55.95 (29.23)                                        
  3 Kurtz, Adam                  Albright                         56.09  
                  26.33       56.09 (29.76)                                        
  4 Bierds, Michael              Bloomsburg                       56.37  
                  26.08       56.37 (30.29)                                        
  5 Benedict, Chip               Bloomsburg                       57.02  
                  26.48       57.02 (30.54)                                        
  6 Spellacy, Sean               Albright                       1:00.44  
                  27.88     1:00.44 (32.56)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hauk, Madison                Albright                       2:21.72  
                  29.52     1:06.54 (37.02)     1:47.49 (40.95)     2:21.72 (34.23)
  2 Keller, Karissa              Albright                       2:26.50  
                  31.52     1:11.17 (39.65)     1:51.73 (40.56)     2:26.50 (34.77)
  3 Noonan, Sarah             18 Albright                       2:29.13  
                  32.07     1:10.13 (38.06)     1:54.75 (44.62)     2:29.13 (34.38)
 -- Ferrigno, Lisa               Bloomsburg                    X2:20.86  
                  30.86     1:08.30 (37.44)     1:47.43 (39.13)     2:20.86 (33.43)
 -- Ayres, Kellie                Bloomsburg                    X2:21.12  
                  31.33     1:09.77 (38.44)     1:48.54 (38.77)     2:21.12 (32.58)
 -- Carroll, Ashley              Bloomsburg                    X2:21.31  
                  30.12     1:05.73 (35.61)     1:47.70 (41.97)     2:21.31 (33.61)
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheerer, Chris               Albright                       2:02.09  
                  26.29       57.08 (30.79)     1:32.57 (35.49)     2:02.09 (29.52)
  2 Bauer, Matthew               Albright                       2:16.86  
                  28.78     1:04.35 (35.57)     1:45.82 (41.47)     2:16.86 (31.04)
  3 McElheny, Zach               Albright                       2:20.97  
                  27.88     1:04.94 (37.06)     1:47.80 (42.86)     2:20.97 (33.17)
 -- Castaneda, Juan              Bloomsburg                    X2:09.73  
                  26.61     1:00.26 (33.65)     1:37.85 (37.59)     2:09.73 (31.88)
 -- Weisenbach, Kyle             Bloomsburg                    X2:10.88  
                  27.71     1:02.70 (34.99)     1:40.60 (37.90)     2:10.88 (30.28)
 -- Delorenzo, Tyler             Bloomsburg                    X2:12.05  
                  28.39     1:02.26 (33.87)     1:41.37 (39.11)     2:12.05 (30.68)
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Albright College  'A'                                       1:43.40  
     1) Oeste, Kathryn                  2) Onusko, Lauren                 
     3) Fies, Allison                   4) Snyder, Aimee                  
                  25.91       52.47 (26.56)     1:18.27 (25.80)     1:43.40 (25.13)
  2 Albright College  'B'                                       1:54.93  
     1) Fisher, Amanda                  2) Woskoff, Rebecca               
     3) Celmer, Tricia                  4) Giberson, Erika 18             
                  27.36       58.52 (31.16)     1:27.63 (29.11)     1:54.93 (27.30)
  3 Albright College  'C'                                      x2:10.52  
     1) Mancini, Alyce                  2) Zaccarelli, Rachel             
     3) Jacobson, Amanda                4) Weaver, Emily                  
                  32.91     1:08.23 (35.32)     1:39.64 (31.41)     2:10.52 (30.88)
 -- Bloomsburg University  'B'                                 X1:44.58  
     1) Redican, Melanie                2) Glaser, Jacquie                
     3) Weisenbach, Kayla               4) DeVincent, Julia               
                  26.76       52.25 (25.49)     1:18.53 (26.28)     1:44.58 (26.05)
 -- Bloomsburg University  'A'                                 X1:48.44  
     1) McNair, Laura                   2) Husk, Kelsey                   
     3) Young, Kathryn                  4) Bauer, Ashley                  
                  26.98       54.61 (27.63)     1:21.75 (27.14)     1:48.44 (26.69)
 -- Bloomsburg University  'C'                                 X1:54.43  
     1) Carsia, Ashley                  2) Sobel, Jamie                   
     3) Leibig, Katie                   4) Usciak, Amy                    
                  28.44       59.21 (30.77)     1:26.72 (27.51)     1:54.43 (27.71)
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Albright College  'A'                                       1:31.05  
     1) Kubacki, Jack 18                2) Zajdel, Sean                   
     3) Pierce, Tim                     4) Kramer, Eric                   
                  23.17       46.45 (23.28)     1:09.17 (22.72)     1:31.05 (21.88)
  2 Albright College  'B'                                       1:37.00  
     1) Hash, Jordan                    2) Paulson, AJ                    
     3) McNair, Bobby                   4) Kurtz, Adam                    
                  24.37       48.71 (24.34)     1:13.18 (24.47)     1:37.00 (23.82)
  3 Albright College  'C'                                      x1:44.93  
     1) Epstein, Brad                   2) Snyder, Jack                   
     3) Unger, Connor                   4) Mermelstein, Scott             
                  25.73       51.99 (26.26)     1:20.04 (28.05)     1:44.93 (24.89)
 -- Bloomsburg University  'A'                                 X1:31.32  
     1) Mancinelli, David               2) Stinedurf, Shane               
     3) Cillo, Josh                     4) Straub, Derek                  
                  23.12       45.86 (22.74)     1:08.72 (22.86)     1:31.32 (22.60)
 -- Bloomsburg University  'B'                                 X1:33.12  
     1) Lightner, Ryan                  2) Eichenlaub, Jack               
     3) Bierds, Michael                 4) Ortlieb, Nick                  
                  23.19       46.45 (23.26)     1:09.77 (23.32)     1:33.12 (23.35)
 -- Bloomsburg University  'C'                                 X1:39.54  
     1) King, John                      2) Mentzell, Cullen               
     3) Safran, Ben                     4) Hayes, Tom                     
                  24.19       48.86 (24.67)     1:14.72 (25.86)     1:39.54 (24.82)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                    
 
  1. Bloomsburg University               145   2. Albright College                    107
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                     
 
  1. Bloomsburg University               136   2. Albright College                    121