Licensed to Ft Lauderdale Aquatic Complex - Site License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/7/2010 04:34 PM
                         Bob Mowerson Meet - 1/7/2010                          
                         2010 CSCAA Bob Mowerson Meet                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobs, M                    Illinois-Chicago     5:15.90    4:46.54   20  
  2 Lapeta, M                    Illinois-Chicago     5:30.00    5:02.27   17  
 
Event 1  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Division II-III-NAIA
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chopun, Kerry                Kutztown             5:16.89    4:51.30   20  
  2 Wolkom, Heather              Kutztown             5:13.21    4:52.62   17  
  3 Crigler, Alex                Kutztown             5:15.61    4:58.67   16  
  4 Steel, Miranda               Bloomsburg           5:17.60    5:01.40   15  
  5 Hilferty, Bridget            Bloomsburg           5:17.53    5:03.29   14  
  6 Furdyna, Julianne            Rowan                5:18.00    5:04.94   13  
  7 Globig, Brianne              Bloomsburg           5:20.00    5:15.28   12  
  8 Larrow, Jenna             21 Willamette           5:40.88    5:16.95   11  
 
Event 2  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VanSwol, Z                   Illinois-Chicago     4:38.50    4:14.43   20  
  2 Dunn, E                      Illinois-Chicago     4:50.00    4:22.00   17  
  3 Slesnick, Nolan              Binghamton           4:40.00    4:23.14   16  
  4 Webster, A                   Illinois-Chicago     4:50.00    4:28.86   15  
 
Event 2  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Division II-III-NAIA
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Portelance, Dylan            Tufts                5:02.61    4:34.57   20  
  2 Appleby, Ben                 Clarion              4:44.00    4:35.03   17  
  3 Jones, Kyle                  Tufts                5:02.32    4:37.16   16  
  4 Lundholm, Peter              Albion               5:03.00    4:44.46   15  
  5 King, John                   Bloomsburg           4:50.00    4:45.28   14  
  6 Lessard, Joe                 Tufts                5:01.82    4:46.24   13  
 
Event 3  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciccone, Amanda              Binghamton             53.20    1:01.48   20  
  2 MiKrut, H                    Illinois-Chicago       55.56    1:02.74   17  
 
Event 3  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Division II-III-NAIA
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grawe, Sarah                 Bloomsburg             54.90    1:04.96   20  
  2 Reed, Allie                  Bloomsburg             54.60    1:05.14   17  
  3 DeVincent, Julia             Bloomsburg             55.50    1:06.21   16  
  4 Weisenbach, Kayla            Bloomsburg             55.40    1:06.50   15  
  5 Carroll, Ashley              Bloomsburg             55.61    1:07.59   14  
  6 Doheny, Kelsy                Eastern                55.92    1:07.82   13  
 
Event 4  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David               Binghamton             47.31      55.52   20  
 
Event 4  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Division II-III-NAIA
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thiel, Ryan                  Clarion                45.03      55.60   20  
  2 Dimond, Tim                  Rowan                  47.12      56.78   17  
  3 Fedunok, Dustin              Clarion                47.60      56.96   16  
  4 Ellson, Chris                Clarion                47.10      58.78   15  
  5 Mancinelli, David            Bloomsburg             47.76    1:01.05   14  
 
Event 5  Women 200 LC Meter IM Division II-III-NAIA
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oberlander, Morgan           Clarion              2:08.50    2:33.70   20  
  2 Barlow, Madeline             Bloomsburg           2:05.82    2:39.54   17  
  3 Rahter, Stacey               Rowan                2:10.15    2:40.88   16  
  4 Arisco, Amy                  Eastern              2:18.50    2:49.99   15  
  5 Schulze, Gwen             22 Willamette           2:22.50    2:53.05   14  
  6 Koetje, Kara              20 Willamette           2:28.30    2:56.55   13  
  7 Higashida, Janelle        19 Willamette           2:28.00    2:58.50   12  
 
Event 6  Men 200 LC Meter IM Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, L                  Illinois-Chicago     1:56.25    2:15.82   20  
 
Event 6  Men 200 LC Meter IM Division II-III-NAIA
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sefkenko, Nikolai            Staten Island        1:54.23    2:16.12   20  
  2 McGahan, Ian              19 Willamette           2:30.70    3:04.66   17  
 
Event 7  Women 50 LC Meter Butterfly Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siu, Tin Wai                 Binghamton             26.42      30.72   20  
  2 Sawyer, B                    Illinois-Chicago       26.25      31.06   17  
  3 Harper, S                    Illinois-Chicago       27.50      31.81   16  
  4 Farrar, A                    Illinois-Chicago       26.50      31.94   15  
  5 Brodfuehrer, Rita            Binghamton             27.42      32.08   14  
  6 Brand, Allyce                Binghamton             27.78      32.11   13  
  7 Detlef, Brittany             Binghamton             27.22      32.33   12  
  8 Mazzoni, Maria               Binghamton             28.47      32.42   11  
  9 Blom, Danielle               Binghamton             28.27      32.74    9  
 10 Ferrara, Taryn               Binghamton             27.52      33.70    7  
 11 Anderson, Kelsey             Binghamton             28.79      34.68    6  
 12 Crimmins, Lauri              Binghamton             30.35      35.00    5  
 13 Sheridan, Nicole             Binghamton             30.15      35.37    4  
 14 Cabel, L                     Illinois-Chicago       28.00      35.47    3  
 15 Cremer, Kylie                Binghamton             28.55      35.84    2  
 16 Gomez, Stephanie             Binghamton             29.34      35.98    1  
 17 Worthington, Lyndsi          Binghamton             30.57      38.55  
 
Event 7  Women 50 LC Meter Butterfly Division II-III-NAIA
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Breton, Tamara               Outaovais              27.40      31.36   20  
  2 VanDyke, Samantha            Clarion                28.00      31.84   17  
  3 Bentley, Margaret            Clarion                28.00      32.11   16  
  4 Brooker, Kelsey              Bloomsburg             28.00      32.54   15  
  5 Thibert, Valerie             Outaovais              29.60      32.85   14  
  6 MacCormick, Shannon          Widener                30.31      33.17   13  
  7 Kelly, Katie                 Kutztown               27.70      33.19   12  
  8 Lawn, Shelly                 Kutztown               28.61      33.28   11  
  9 Schlupp, Krista              Kutztown               28.12      33.35    9  
 10 Moir, Carlee                 Widener                29.91      33.73    7  
 11 Hewitt, Helena               Kutztown               30.02      33.97    6  
 12 Quigley, Paige               Clarion                28.50      34.26    4.5
 12 Menard, Nadine               Eastern                28.60      34.26    4.5
 14 Usciak, Amy                  Bloomsburg             29.50      34.50    3  
 15 Desjardins-LeBlanc, Step     Outaovais              31.40      34.52    2  
 16 O'Gorman, Anne               Rowan                  29.65      34.63    1  
 17 Hirsh, Ashley                Clarion                28.50      34.96  
 18 Williams, Holly              Albion                 29.50      34.98  
 19 Leibig, Katie                Bloomsburg             29.80      35.07  
 20 Kosaki, Kayla             18 Willamette             30.10      35.24  
 21 Dunn, Michelle               Rowan                  30.35      35.81  
 22 Dufraine, Jen                Eastern                30.40      36.41  
 23 Strus, Tara                  Widener                32.77      36.47  
 24 Phillips, Onna               Albion                 32.00      37.62  
 25 Parrotti, Corinne            Widener                32.54      38.10  
 26 Montagna, Meg                Rowan                  33.50      38.53  
 27 Armitage, Sam                Eastern                34.00      41.29  
 
Event 8  Men 50 LC Meter Butterfly Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yemm, S                      Illinois-Chicago       22.89      26.28   20  
  2 Schmitt, A                   Illinois-Chicago       23.00      27.37   17  
  3 Perez-Rogers, Joe            Binghamton             24.10      27.73   16  
  4 Chen, Jason                  Binghamton             24.19      27.81   15  
  5 Cabasino, Tim                Binghamton             24.13      28.38   14  
  6 Byrt, Devon                  Binghamton             27.14      28.63   13  
  7 Mell, S                      Illinois-Chicago       25.65      28.83   12  
  8 Wagner, Erik                 Binghamton             26.23      28.95   11  
  9 Kearney, Kevin               Binghamton             26.43      29.10    9  
 10 Budner, Aaron                Binghamton             27.25      29.12    7  
 11 Rouhana, Ziyad               Binghamton             25.89      29.20    6  
 12 Dougherty, B                 Illinois-Chicago       24.95      29.52    5  
 13 Dinces, Jonathan             Binghamton             26.54      29.82    4  
 14 Weiss, Matt                  Binghamton             27.79      29.85    3  
 15 Blatchford, John             Binghamton             26.78      30.20    2  
 16 Feeley, Dan                  Binghamton             27.39      30.35    1  
 17 Sarran, M                    Illinois-Chicago       24.95      30.89  
 18 Courtemanche, Cole           Binghamton             30.00      30.98  
 19 Hare, M                      Illinois-Chicago       24.95      31.27  
 
Event 8  Men 50 LC Meter Butterfly Division II-III-NAIA
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Linn, Beckett                Tufts                  24.22      27.69   20  
  2 Kinsella, Patrick            Tufts                  23.85      27.77   17  
  3 Castaneda, Juan              Bloomsburg             23.30      28.33   16  
  4 Ching, Brandon               Tufts                  24.55      28.90   15  
  5 Salzberg, Matthew            Tufts                  24.85      28.94   14  
  6 Weston, Garet                Clarion                24.50      29.11   13  
  7 Roth, Michael                Widener                25.53      29.13   12  
  8 Bierds, Michael              Bloomsburg             24.18      29.20   11  
  9 Marko, Brian                 Tufts                  24.70      29.30    9  
 10 Welch, Joe                   Clarion                25.00      29.31    7  
 11 Moore, Nick                  Widener                25.32      29.58    6  
 12 Benedict, Chip               Bloomsburg             25.50      29.68    5  
 13 Tacker, Stephen              Rowan                  25.16      29.70    4  
 14 Safran, Ben                  Bloomsburg             25.00      29.79    3  
 15 Straub, Derek                Bloomsburg             26.00      29.87    2  
 16 Washick, David               Rowan                  25.25      29.99    1  
 17 Newman, Ben                  Tufts                  26.00      30.07  
 18 Teumer, Fred                 Tufts                  25.75      30.11  
 19 McDermott, Brian             Rowan                  25.29      30.18  
 20 Colarusso, Jeff              Widener                25.88      30.37  
 21 Lane, Jake                   Albion                 27.00      30.69  
 22 Mayerson, Eddie              Tufts                  25.78      30.77  
 23 Weisenbach, Kyle             Bloomsburg             26.00      30.89  
 24 Delean, Robert               Tufts                  24.65      31.30  
 25 Rhoads, Matt                 Widener                26.21      31.31  
 26 Vidikan, Andrew              Tufts                  26.02      31.32  
 27 Auclair, David               Outaovais              28.00      31.63  
 28 Schisler, Jake               Albion                 27.00      32.82  
 
Event 9  Women 50 LC Meter Backstroke Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, C                    Illinois-Chicago       28.10      32.93   20  
  2 Lindahl, Melissa             Binghamton             29.55      34.17   17  
  3 Zemjanis, S                  Illinois-Chicago       28.35      34.30   16  
  4 Ong, Kimberly                Binghamton             29.68      36.00   15  
  5 Kline, Jordyn                Binghamton             30.77      36.29   14  
  6 Carr, Erin                   Binghamton             31.49      39.37   13  
 
Event 9  Women 50 LC Meter Backstroke Division II-III-NAIA
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shull, Kayla                 Clarion                27.20      32.74   20  
  2 Bogue, Courtney              Clarion                28.00      34.07   17  
  3 Sagaser, Katie               Clarion                28.50      34.37   16  
  4 Shapiro, Jordan              Kutztown               28.21      34.39   15  
  5 Winters, Kate                Rowan                  29.01      34.82   14  
  6 Lake, Kelsey                 Widener                29.88      34.86   13  
  7 Thrasher, Emma               Widener                30.22      35.27   12  
  8 Hinsdale, Nikki              Kutztown               29.78      35.28   11  
  9 Seguin, Aurelie              Outaovais              30.90      35.35    9  
 10 McAllister, Steph            Rowan                  29.90      36.52    7  
 11 Honeyman, Maggie             Albion                 31.00      36.91    6  
 12 Messersmith, Enya            Clarion                29.50      36.95    5  
 13 Hahn, Katie                  Widener                32.67      37.27    4  
 14 Knight, Kayla                Albion                 31.00      37.41    3  
 15 Curran, Katie                Eastern                30.16      37.94    2  
 16 Cooker, Lindsey              Rowan                  31.05      38.18    1  
 17 Goldberg, Becky              Rowan                  31.00      38.25  
 18 Bendzyn, Molly               Widener                31.78      39.26  
 19 Chmielewski, Lina            Eastern                32.20      39.65  
 20 Coddington, Laura         20 Willamette             35.00      40.11  
 21 Sobel, Jamie                 Bloomsburg             35.00      40.52  
 22 Sheets, Abby                 Bloomsburg             34.00      41.38  
 23 Morin, Catherine             Outaovais              37.00      41.85  
 24 Carroll, Steph               Eastern                34.00      42.29  
 25 Smith, Carol Ann          21 Eastern                33.10      42.64  
 26 McCane, Tara                 Eastern                38.90      48.56  
 
Event 10  Men 50 LC Meter Backstroke Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, A                  Illinois-Chicago       25.90      30.63   20  
  2 Saccurato, Josh              Binghamton             26.24      31.77   17  
  3 Cererste, Mark               Binghamton             26.00      32.15   16  
 
Event 10  Men 50 LC Meter Backstroke Division II-III-NAIA
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Romanov, Vladislav           Staten Island          25.14      28.88   20  
  2 Campbell, Jake               Clarion                26.00      30.24   17  
  3 Merli, Tim                   Widener                26.55      30.36   16  
  4 Del Moro, Michael            Tufts                  26.00      30.62   15  
  5 Kofmehl, John                Clarion                24.50      31.03   14  
  6 Frey, Jeremy                 Bloomsburg             26.00      31.52   13  
  7 Grodkiewicz, Travis          Tufts                  28.15      32.31   12  
  8 Conover, Ray                 Widener                27.12      32.82   11  
  9 Stefferud, Erik              Bloomsburg             26.00      32.84    9  
 10 Mongellazzo, Kyle            Rowan                  27.50      32.86    7  
 11 Marzolf, Matt                Rowan                  26.86      32.94    6  
 12 Blank, Andrew                Albion                 28.00      33.28    5  
 13 Parsley, Nate                Rowan                  26.87      33.34    4  
 14 Havens, Zane                 Albion                 28.00      33.93    3  
 15 Walker, Ryan                 Rowan                  27.27      34.00    2  
 16 Borny, Charlie               Rowan                  27.56      34.18    1  
 17 Sofia, Michael               Albion                 28.00      34.89  
 18 Senerth, Jim                 Widener                28.12      35.08  
 19 Galey, Pat                   Albion                 28.00      36.28  
 20 Bentz, Joe                   Bloomsburg             27.00      36.60  
 21 DeVore, David                Albion                 33.00      36.87  
 
Event 11  Women 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilhite, N                   Illinois-Chicago       31.04      36.03   20  
  2 Walsh, S                     Illinois-Chicago       30.50      36.09   17  
  3 Nelson, Caitlin              Binghamton             33.04      38.81   16  
  4 Cocks, E                     Illinois-Chicago       31.55      38.89   15  
  5 Parmiter, Lindsey            Binghamton             32.92      38.91   14  
  6 Shallcross, J                Illinois-Chicago       31.25      39.64   13  
  7 Deignan, Chelsea             Binghamton             33.24      40.02   12  
  8 Gallo, Danielle              Binghamton             32.17      40.63   11  
  9 Aiello, Christina            Binghamton             35.10      42.75    9  
 
Event 11  Women 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Division II-III-NAIA
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jeppesen, Steph              Kutztown               30.09      36.64   20  
  2 Ferrigno, Lisa               Bloomsburg             32.00      38.59   17  
  3 Sewell, Madi                 Clarion                31.50      38.89   16  
  4 Burrows, Megan               Clarion                31.50      38.99   15  
  5 Berlin, Elin                 Widener                34.97      39.18   14  
  6 Rockentine, Nicki            Albion                 33.50      39.36   13  
  7 Collins, Ashley              Albion                 33.50      40.47   12  
  8 Dombrowski, Sarah         18 Eastern                35.00      40.49   11  
  9 Duggan, Kelly                Bloomsburg             34.00      40.59    9  
 10 O'Kelly, Stephanie           Eastern                34.05      40.65    7  
 11 Wilson, Jessica           21 Eastern                33.50      40.68    6  
 12 Conover, Hayley              Widener                35.91      40.80    5  
 13 Restrum, Rachael             Albion                 33.50      40.82    3.5
 13 Piorkowski, Lauren           Kutztown               32.03      40.82    3.5
 15 Sheldon, Hayley              Albion                 34.00      40.90    2  
 16 Perron, Emilie               Outaovais              36.00      40.92    1  
 17 Romano, Kym                  Rowan                  33.50      41.41  
 18 Ayres, Kellie                Bloomsburg             33.00      41.52  
 19 Currie, Lindsay              Kutztown               34.12      41.58  
 20 Wrecsics, Danielle           Bloomsburg             33.00      41.84  
 21 Dolan, Megan                 Albion                 34.00      42.10  
 22 Corbin, Emilie               Outaovais              37.80      42.23  
 23 Cop, Maureen              21 Eastern                36.50      42.84  
 24 Gard, Lauren              21 Willamette             38.00      42.87  
 25 Terzano, Gabby               Rowan                  38.30      43.10  
 26 Carsia, Ashley               Bloomsburg             34.00      43.48  
 27 Habicht, Helen               Albion                 26.00      44.27  
 28 O'Maro, Sarah                Rowan                  39.60      48.04  
 29 Pietrycha, Julie             Eastern                39.00      50.38  
 30 Redman, Katie             21 Eastern                46.60      55.23  
 
Event 12  Men 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ikeda, W                     Illinois-Chicago       26.90      31.18   20  
  2 Ellman, Andrew               Binghamton             28.24      35.06   17  
  3 Singh, R                     Illinois-Chicago       28.50      35.42   16  
  4 Terracciano, Ryan            Binghamton             28.78      36.52   15  
 
Event 12  Men 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Division II-III-NAIA
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buianov, Pavel               Staten Island          26.13      31.15   20  
  2 Chan, Lawrence               Tufts                  27.00      31.86   17  
  3 Sammon, Jacob                Outaovais              29.00      33.65   16  
  4 Deighan, Joe                 Widener                29.01      33.87   15  
  5 Bower, Dan                   Rowan                  26.30      34.24   14  
  6 Venettis, Scott              Albion                 29.00      34.29   13  
  7 Busada, Michael              Bloomsburg             29.40      34.31   12  
  8 Corcoran, Sean               Widener                29.23      34.37   11  
  9 Vorlicek, Chris              Tufts                  29.88      34.51    9  
 10 Frankel, Rowan               Tufts                  29.65      34.55    7  
 11 Goss, Steve                  Widener                28.79      34.57    6  
 12 McLoughlin, Joe              Tufts                  30.74      34.64    5  
 13 Eckert, Rich                 Clarion                27.50      34.74    4  
 14 Taylor, Jake                 Rowan                  27.14      34.88    3  
 15 Debbaut, Peter               Tufts                  29.00      34.95    2  
 16 Frey, Josh                   Clarion                30.00      36.02    1  
 17 Dorsch, Tim                  Bloomsburg             28.50      36.07  
 18 Wagner, Pat                  Albion                 31.00      36.16  
 19 Ortlieb, Nick                Bloomsburg             28.00      36.21  
 20 Galick, Pete                 Widener                29.67      36.57  
 21 Schindler, Charlie           Widener                30.02      36.70  
 22 Lambert, Michael             Tufts                  30.22      36.96  
 23 Calvert, Robert              Albion                 32.50      36.97  
 24 Miller, Matthew              Tufts                  30.15      36.99  
 25 Slomiany, Matt               Widener                29.98      37.48  
 26 Richmond, Matthew            Tufts                  30.15      37.60  
 27 McCarthy, Sean               Rowan                  28.56      37.79  
 28 Fetzer, Grant                Clarion                30.00      37.87  
 29 Caron, Louis-Philippe        Outaovais              33.70      38.30  
 30 Boris, Stephen               Bloomsburg             29.50      38.31  
 31 Cohn, Jonathan               Tufts                  31.55      38.47  
 32 Wilson, Zach                 Bloomsburg             29.50      38.48  
 33 Wilmoth, Luke                Clarion                31.50      39.52  
 34 Burke, Matthew               Tufts                  31.25      39.68  
 35 Mentzell, Cullen             Bloomsburg             31.00      39.84  
 36 Mahmood, Shawn            20 Willamette             35.00      44.37  
 
Event 13  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gniatczyk, E                 Illinois-Chicago       24.23      28.17   20  
  2 Schleebs, H                  Illinois-Chicago       24.98      28.80   17  
  3 Belter, A                    Illinois-Chicago       25.89      29.97   16  
  4 Baczek, Olivia               Binghamton             25.18      30.20   15  
  5 Hare, E                      Illinois-Chicago       25.95      30.60   14  
  6 Israel, S                    Illinois-Chicago       26.55      32.48   13  
  7 Alejandro, Tricia            Binghamton             26.75      33.18   12  
 
Event 13  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Division II-III-NAIA
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connolly, Kelly              Clarion                26.00      28.31   20  
  2 Mattucci, Gina               Clarion                24.10      28.49   17  
  3 Coghe, Katlin                Clarion                25.00      29.52   16  
  4 Maloney, Jamie               Clarion                24.80      30.20   15  
  5 Glaser, Jacquie              Bloomsburg             25.56      30.29   14  
  6 Marshall, Meghan             Clarion                26.00      30.37   13  
  7 Connoly, Aerin               Outaovais              28.60      30.50   12  
  8 Sunomen, Saara               Outaovais              28.30      30.76   11  
  9 Hauser, Lauren               Rowan                  25.57      30.86    9  
 10 Chinnici, Nicole             Bloomsburg             25.02      30.95    7  
 11 Doogan, Sarah                Albion                 27.00      31.02    6  
 12 Heron, Laura                 Clarion                26.00      31.08    5  
 13 Lokken, Rachel               Kutztown               26.87      31.17    4  
 14 Leduc, Marie-Pier            Outaovais              27.04      31.23    3  
 15 Ballinger, Lauren         18 Willamette             26.47      31.33    2  
 16 McNair, Laura                Bloomsburg             25.55      31.71    1  
 17 Stearns, Terrsa              Rowan                  25.88      31.72  
 18 Fisher, Monica               Kutztown               27.01      31.82  
 19 Bauer, Ashley                Bloomsburg             27.00      31.85  
 20 Conicello, Tyla              Widener                26.22      31.88  
 21 Dobbins, Caroline            Albion                 27.50      31.91  
 22 Redican, Melanie             Bloomsburg             26.58      31.92  
 23 Peer, Rebecca                Outaovais              27.64      32.03  
 24 Hurst, Danielle              Albion                 27.00      32.08  
 25 Young, Kathryn               Bloomsburg             26.63      32.10  
 26 McDonald, Genevieve          Outaovais              28.04      32.13  
 27 Cotton, Melissa              Outaovais              28.30      32.28  
 28 Lewinson, Rachel             Widener                27.99      32.58  
 29 Heide, Jackie                Rowan                  26.30      32.64  
 30 Lewis, Caroline              Rowan                  26.40      32.68  
 31 Toomer, Kate                 Rowan                  27.30      32.72  
 32 Husk, Kelsey                 Bloomsburg             27.30      32.79  
 33 Williams, Megan              Clarion                27.00      32.84  
 34 Heyn, Megan                  Albion                 29.50      33.49  
 35 Buckley, Lauren              Widener                27.87      33.51  
 36 Sickler, Heather             Rowan                  27.60      33.70  
 37 Keesler, Liz                 Widener                28.18      33.95  
 38 Altieri, Maria               Eastern                28.00      34.01  
 39 Cook, Marikate               Widener                27.97      34.07  
 40 Gaudet, Annie-Claude         Outaovais              30.00      34.18  
 41 Piccochi, Ericka             Eastern                29.00      34.79  
 42 Jensen, Darcy                Eastern                29.70      35.09  
 43 Laurelli, Elisa              Rowan                  29.50      35.92  
 44 Fromerth, Amanda             Eastern                30.00      36.16  
 45 Sparling, April              Rowan                  30.10      36.98  
 46 Burns, Chelsea               Eastern                31.00      37.48  
 47 McDonald, Corri              Eastern                32.00      38.94  
 
Event 14  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, B                  Illinois-Chicago       20.91      24.90   20  
  2 Handlen, K                   Illinois-Chicago       22.75      25.99   17  
  3 Reilly, M                    Illinois-Chicago       22.65      26.34   16  
 
Event 14  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Division II-III-NAIA
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rood, Owen                   Tufts                  21.74      25.16   20  
  2 Claypool, A.J.               Clarion                20.90      25.43   17  
  3 Malone, Bill                 Rowan                  21.56      25.56   16  
  4 Jenkins, Gordy               Tufts                  21.75      25.81   15  
  5 Altman, Andrew               Tufts                  21.93      25.90   14  
  6 Ward, Joe                    Clarion                20.90      25.99   13  
  7 Schwartz, Rob                Clarion                22.00      26.00   12  
  8 Bregman, Jesse               Widener                22.15      26.14   11  
  9 Meyer, David                 Tufts                  22.00      26.19    9  
 10 Testa, EJ                    Tufts                  22.44      26.33    7  
 11 Thomas, Jack                 Tufts                  22.69      26.56    6  
 12 Witkos, Matt                 Albion                 23.50      26.74    4.5
 12 Cillo, Josh                  Bloomsburg             22.80      26.74    4.5
 14 Girken, Nick                 Widener                22.77      26.81    3  
 15 Connoly, Alexandre           Outaovais              22.80      27.05    2  
 16 Strittmatter, Alex           Tufts                  23.15      27.09    1  
 17 Cote-Robitaille, Luc         Outaovais              23.00      27.15  
 18 Schiller, Dalton             Widener                23.18      27.27  
 19 Mulligan, Jordan             Widener                22.68      27.31  
 20 Havens, Zaak                 Albion                 23.80      27.33  
 21 Eichenlaub, Jack             Bloomsburg             22.58      27.38  
 21 Brooks, Mike                 Rowan                  23.03      27.38  
 21 Dunleavy, Casey              Clarion                22.30      27.38  
 24 Shimberg, Reed               Tufts                  24.00      27.40  
 25 April-Lequere, Philippe      Outaovais              23.40      27.44  
 26 Pietrobono, Stefan           Rowan                  22.16      27.45  
 27 Meyendorff, Andrew           Tufts                  23.78      27.47  
 28 Day, Jonathan                Outaovais              23.80      27.51  
 29 Deschenes, Gille             Outaovais              23.60      27.58  
 30 Donohue, Sean                Clarion                22.70      27.76  
 31 Sheridan, Kevin              Rowan                  23.11      27.78  
 32 McNally, Ryan                Rowan                  22.51      27.86  
 33 Gorbey, Justin               Widener                23.04      27.93  
 34 Laniel, Robert               Outaovais              23.80      27.97  
 35 Lightner, Ryan               Bloomsburg             22.30      27.99  
 36 Downey, Sean                 Rowan                  22.86      28.05  
 37 Golden, Greg                 Widener                23.33      28.10  
 38 Farber, Jay                  Tufts                  24.02      28.19  
 39 Rivas, Braulio               Tufts                  23.94      28.31  
 40 Kaplan, Keith                Albion                 25.00      28.33  
 41 Fritz, Dereck                Bloomsburg             22.70      28.35  
 42 Banks, Kyle                  Rowan                  23.33      28.52  
 43 Tamposi, Lou                 Tufts                  23.95      28.60  
 44 Sanda, Matthew               Tufts                  24.26      28.68  
 45 Yousif, Matt                 Albion                 24.00      28.87  
 46 Murphy, James                Widener                23.41      28.90  
 47 Wat, Joe                     Tufts                  24.54      29.02  
 48 Canter, Brian                Tufts                  24.27      29.11  
 49 Huppe, Francis               Outaovais              26.10      29.48  
 50 Hayes, Tom                   Bloomsburg             23.80      29.72  
 51 Angeli, Corbin               Clarion                24.50      30.07  
 52 Kaplan, Kasey                Albion                 24.00      30.15  
 53 Fritzche, Steven             Tufts                  24.22      30.17  
 54 Rossi, Stephen               Rowan                  23.89      30.40  
 55 Barry, Maurice               Tufts                  25.93      31.12  
 56 Mamrose, Wes                 Clarion                23.20      31.37