Licensed to Bloomsburg University      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/22/2010 07:40 PM
                    Bloomsburg vs. Shippensburg - 1/22/2010                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shippensburg University  'A'                                1:51.89  
     1) Brownrigg, Julia 18             2) Ballard, Rachael 19            
     3) Capozzi, Nicole 18              4) Garner, Whitney 21             
              29.23    30.77    27.01    24.88                                    
  2 Bloomsburg University  'A'                                  1:54.15  
     1) Carroll, Ashley                 2) Ferrigno, Lisa                 
     3) Barlow, Madeline                4) Reed, Allie                    
              29.70    32.39    27.09    24.97                                    
  3 Shippensburg University  'B'                                1:54.99  
     1) Johnson, Kate 19                2) Mariani, Stephanie 21          
     3) Herr, Meghan 21                 4) Bratman, Sarah 20              
              29.28    32.22    28.03    25.46                                    
  4 Bloomsburg University  'B'                                  1:57.60  
     1) Brooker, Kelsey                 2) Wrecsics, Danielle             
     3) Redican, Melanie                4) Chinnici, Nicole               
              30.00    34.01    27.59    26.00                                    
  5 Bloomsburg University  'C'                                  2:04.14  
     1) Sheets, Abby                    2) Duggan, Kelly                  
     3) Usciak, Amy                     4) McNair, Laura                  
              34.49    34.66    29.03    25.96                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bloomsburg University  'A'                                  1:39.57  
     1) Lightner, Ryan                  2) Ortlieb, Nick                  
     3) Castaneda, Juan                 4) Mancinelli, David              
              26.07    27.64    24.14    21.72                                    
  2 Shippensburg University  'A'                                1:39.69  
     1) Keefe, Joe 19                   2) Yeager, Derek 21               
     3) Ryan, Nate 21                   4) Smullen, Tim 20                
              26.11    28.08    24.07    21.43                                    
  3 Bloomsburg University  'B'                                  1:42.57  
     1) Straub, Derek                   2) Dorsch, Tim                    
     3) Benedict, Chip                  4) Bierds, Michael                
              26.27    28.51    24.71    23.08                                    
  4 Bloomsburg University  'C'                                  1:44.44  
     1) Stefferud, Erik                 2) Busada, Michael                
     3) Safran, Ben                     4) Fritz, Dereck                  
              26.80    28.58    25.51    23.55                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Amy               20 SHIP                          10:36.92  
              28.87   30.85   31.60   31.39   31.52   31.77   31.77   31.89
      31.65   31.88   32.11   31.89   32.04   32.39   32.76   32.76
      32.61   32.67   32.66   31.84                                
  2 Keenan, Kara              19 SHIP                          10:57.62  
              29.70   31.65   32.36   33.02   32.83   32.89   32.88   32.88
      32.90   33.12   32.95   33.15   33.38   33.62   33.80   33.41
      33.62   33.34   33.36   32.76                                
  3 Steel, Miranda               Bloomsburg                    11:00.88  
              29.17   31.05   32.10   32.32   33.03   33.73   33.65   33.71
      34.04   33.98   33.55   33.97   34.13   33.96   33.07   33.23
      33.14   33.30   33.24   32.51                                
  4 Globig, Brianne              Bloomsburg                    11:15.73  
              30.03   32.39   32.86   33.21   33.23   33.36   33.65   33.92
      33.82   33.84   34.21   34.39   34.45   34.70   34.86   34.54
      34.78   33.87   34.89   34.73                                
  5 Weems, Anna               19 SHIP                          11:41.41  
              30.23   32.89   34.20   34.51   34.78   35.08   34.84   35.21
      35.24   35.60   35.74   35.50   35.97   35.91   37.04   36.22
      36.18   36.09   35.72   34.46                                
  6 Carsia, Ashley               Bloomsburg                    11:54.74  
              30.73   33.05   33.60   34.01   34.55   34.00   34.38   34.67
      35.00   35.13   38.60   38.23   38.27   37.92   37.38   37.34
      37.97   37.62   36.94   35.35                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolter, Shane             22 SHIP                           9:58.30  
              26.45   29.35   30.04   30.03   30.06   30.01   29.83   29.57
      29.84   30.05   30.42   30.15   30.74   30.34   30.10   30.50
      30.32   30.35   30.41   29.74                                
  2 Hagerich, Drew            21 SHIP                          10:02.40  
              27.01   29.39   30.31   30.34   30.05   30.42   30.51   30.55
      30.46   30.45   30.27   30.33   30.13   30.09   30.24   30.47
      30.36   30.41   30.80   29.81                                
  3 King, John                   Bloomsburg                    10:09.75  
              27.12   29.47   29.95   29.92   29.84   30.24   30.12   30.64
      31.02   31.16   30.29   30.53   30.92   30.69   31.96   31.37
      30.63   31.99   31.70   30.19                                
  4 Lahovski, Joe             19 SHIP                          10:26.82  
              27.35   29.96   30.57   30.86   31.35   31.38   31.15   31.37
      31.33   31.49   31.29   31.83   31.97   32.21   31.86   32.16
      32.54   32.32   32.35   31.48                                
  5 Bentz, Joe                   Bloomsburg                    10:41.85  
              27.53   30.42   30.99   31.25   31.31   31.68   31.87   32.23
      32.40   32.67   32.87   32.78   33.05   33.49   33.69   32.86
      33.06   32.83   33.12   31.75                                
  6 Hayes, Tom                   Bloomsburg                    10:44.45  
              28.60   31.37   31.97   32.76   33.63   32.85   32.60   32.90
      33.20   32.54   33.10   32.80   32.64   32.77   32.91   32.83
      32.36   32.62   30.40   29.60                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Allie                  Bloomsburg                     1:59.52  
              27.67   30.11   30.77   30.97                                
  2 Hilferty, Bridget            Bloomsburg                     2:00.05  
              27.72   30.75   31.60   29.98                                
  3 McCandless, Kristen       19 SHIP                           2:00.46  
              28.22   30.40   31.34   30.50                                
  4 Kinard, Anna                 SHIP                           2:03.89  
              28.69   30.89   32.03   32.28                                
  5 DeVincent, Julia             Bloomsburg                     2:04.03  
              29.15   31.57   32.27   31.04                                
  6 Ryan, Alayna              18 SHIP                           2:05.63  
              27.98   31.51   33.01   33.13                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frey, Jeremy                 Bloomsburg                     1:46.29  
              24.64   26.73   27.60   27.32                                
  2 Wolter, Shane             22 SHIP                           1:46.94  
              24.98   27.13   27.47   27.36                                
  3 Smullen, Tim              20 SHIP                           1:49.24  
              24.16   26.82   28.33   29.93                                
  4 Hagerich, Drew            21 SHIP                           1:51.27  
              26.10   28.40   29.09   27.68                                
  5 Weisenbach, Kyle             Bloomsburg                     1:51.39  
              26.08   28.21   28.99   28.11                                
  6 Eichenlaub, Jack             Bloomsburg                     1:52.85  
              26.23   28.50   28.80   29.32                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brownrigg, Julia          18 SHIP                           1:00.76  
              29.51   31.25                                                
  2 Grawe, Sarah                 Bloomsburg                     1:02.01  
              30.47   31.54                                                
  3 Barlow, Madeline             Bloomsburg                     1:02.56  
              30.49   32.07                                                
  4 Brooker, Kelsey              Bloomsburg                     1:02.85  
              30.96   31.89                                                
  5 Boyer, Kelsey             19 SHIP                           1:06.22  
              32.40   33.82                                                
  6 Perugini, Rachel          20 SHIP                           1:07.51  
              32.48   35.03                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Straub, Derek                Bloomsburg                       55.07  
              27.39   27.68                                                
  2 Keefe, Joe                19 SHIP                             55.27  
              27.04   28.23                                                
  3 Ryan, Nate                21 SHIP                             56.25  
              28.10   28.15                                                
  4 Lightner, Ryan               Bloomsburg                       56.71  
              27.79   28.92                                                
  5 Stefferud, Erik              Bloomsburg                       57.57  
              27.83   29.74                                                
  6 Keefe, Mike               18 SHIP                             58.79  
              28.37   30.42                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ballard, Rachael          19 SHIP                           1:09.42  
              32.11   37.31                                                
  2 Mariani, Stephanie        21 SHIP                           1:11.37  
              34.11   37.26                                                
  3 Ferrigno, Lisa               Bloomsburg                     1:11.48  
              33.32   38.16                                                
  4 Herr, Meghan              21 SHIP                           1:12.30  
              34.96   37.34                                                
  5 Wrecsics, Danielle           Bloomsburg                     1:12.93  
              34.56   38.37                                                
  6 Duggan, Kelly                Bloomsburg                     1:14.33  
              35.21   39.12                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dorsch, Tim                  Bloomsburg                     1:01.92  
              29.82   32.10                                                
  2 Ortlieb, Nick                Bloomsburg                     1:02.13  
              29.33   32.80                                                
  3 Yeager, Derek             21 SHIP                           1:02.62  
              28.97   33.65                                                
  4 Prete, Tyler              20 SHIP                           1:04.63  
              30.70   33.93                                                
  5 Wilson, Zach                 Bloomsburg                     1:06.55  
              30.57   35.98                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Amy               20 SHIP                           2:13.03  
              29.60   33.24   34.70   35.49                                
  2 Carroll, Ashley              Bloomsburg                     2:17.73  
              31.01   35.26   35.50   35.96                                
  3 Tritsch, Nikki            20 SHIP                           2:21.76  
              31.20   35.04   36.87   38.65                                
  4 Usciak, Amy                  Bloomsburg                     2:22.58  
              31.56   35.67   37.53   37.82                                
  5 Pflaum, Liz               19 SHIP                           2:28.55  
              31.60   37.08   39.43   40.44                                
  6 Leibig, Katie                Bloomsburg                     2:28.56  
              32.26   37.18   38.76   40.36                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Safran, Ben                  Bloomsburg                     2:00.50  
              26.10   29.73   31.35   33.32                                
  2 Wentzel, Evan             22 SHIP                           2:05.43  
              27.29   30.34   33.01   34.79                                
  3 Bentz, Joe                   Bloomsburg                     2:08.72  
              28.33   33.40   33.32   33.67                                
  4 Benedict, Chip               Bloomsburg                     2:09.51  
              27.60   32.07   34.03   35.81                                
  5 Torrens, Chris            21 SHIP                           2:22.29  
              30.66   36.38   38.49   36.76                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Capozzi, Nicole           18 SHIP                             25.00  
  2 Glaser, Jacquie              Bloomsburg                       25.04  
  3 Grawe, Sarah                 Bloomsburg                       25.43  
  4 Boeggman, Alyssa          19 SHIP                             25.73  
  5 Bratman, Sarah            20 SHIP                             26.03  
  6 Chinnici, Nicole             Bloomsburg                       26.35  
  7 Bauer, Ashley                Bloomsburg                       26.96  
  8 Sheets, Abby                 Bloomsburg                       28.79  
  9 Sobel, Jamie                 Bloomsburg                       31.15  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smullen, Tim              20 SHIP                             22.29  
  2 Mancinelli, David            Bloomsburg                       22.43  
  3 Ryan, Nate                21 SHIP                             22.50  
  4 Cillo, Josh                  Bloomsburg                       22.76  
  5 Keefe, Mike               18 SHIP                             23.02  
  6 Bierds, Michael              Bloomsburg                       23.75  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Allie                  Bloomsburg                       54.94  
              26.57   28.37                                                
  2 Garner, Whitney           21 SHIP                             55.14  
              26.63   28.51                                                
  3 Kinard, Anna                 SHIP                             55.97  
              27.19   28.78                                                
  4 Boeggman, Alyssa          19 SHIP                             57.09  
              27.53   29.56                                                
  4 Weisenbach, Kayla            Bloomsburg                       57.09  
              27.61   29.48                                                
  6 DeVincent, Julia             Bloomsburg                       57.15  
              27.76   29.39                                                
 -- Glaser, Jacquie              Bloomsburg                      X55.76  
              26.90   28.86                                                
 -- Bauer, Ashley                Bloomsburg                      X59.13  
              28.56   30.57                                                
 -- Carsia, Ashley               Bloomsburg                      X59.89  
              28.88   31.01                                                
 -- Young, Kathryn               Bloomsburg                      X59.96  
              28.56   31.40                                                
 -- Husk, Kelsey                 Bloomsburg                    X1:00.56  
              29.18   31.38                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smullen, Tim              20 SHIP                             48.22  
              23.26   24.96                                                
  2 Mancinelli, David            Bloomsburg                       50.13  
              24.69   25.44                                                
  3 Stinedurf, Shane             Bloomsburg                       50.64  
              24.51   26.13                                                
  4 Lightner, Ryan               Bloomsburg                       50.73  
              24.82   25.91                                                
  5 Keefe, Mike               18 SHIP                             50.94  
              24.60   26.34                                                
  6 Lahovski, Joe             19 SHIP                             51.04  
              24.62   26.42                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brownrigg, Julia          18 SHIP                           2:11.55  
              31.03   33.22   33.71   33.59                                
  2 Barlow, Madeline             Bloomsburg                     2:16.65  
              31.42   34.09   35.39   35.75                                
  3 Grawe, Sarah                 Bloomsburg                     2:17.97  
              32.24   34.23   35.92   35.58                                
  4 Carroll, Ashley              Bloomsburg                     2:18.73  
              32.85   35.67   35.27   34.94                                
  5 Perugini, Rachel          20 SHIP                           2:24.81  
              33.79   36.35   37.48   37.19                                
  6 Johnson, Kate             19 SHIP                           2:28.89  
              33.59   36.96   39.07   39.27                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frey, Jeremy                 Bloomsburg                     1:58.30  
              28.07   30.29   30.21   29.73                                
  2 Keefe, Joe                19 SHIP                           2:02.39  
              28.16   30.79   31.66   31.78                                
  3 Straub, Derek                Bloomsburg                     2:06.12  
              30.06   32.22   32.66   31.18                                
  4 Stefferud, Erik              Bloomsburg                     2:09.07  
              29.28   32.34   33.61   33.84                                
  5 Torrens, Chris            21 SHIP                           2:12.82  
              31.60   33.00   34.56   33.66                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ballard, Rachael          19 SHIP                           2:30.33  
              34.05   38.18   38.86   39.24                                
  2 Mariani, Stephanie        21 SHIP                           2:34.31  
              35.04   39.27   39.79   40.21                                
  3 Wrecsics, Danielle           Bloomsburg                     2:34.65  
              35.10   38.83   40.18   40.54                                
  4 Herr, Meghan              21 SHIP                           2:35.18  
              35.67   39.88   40.04   39.59                                
  5 Ayres, Kellie                Bloomsburg                     2:38.63  
              36.43   40.08   41.02   41.10                                
  6 Ferrigno, Lisa               Bloomsburg                     2:39.18  
              35.50   39.68   41.65   42.35                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dorsch, Tim                  Bloomsburg                     2:18.56  
              31.85   35.92   35.34   35.45                                
  2 Yeager, Derek             21 SHIP                           2:19.05  
              31.05   35.89   36.80   35.31                                
  3 Weisenbach, Kyle             Bloomsburg                     2:20.80  
              32.18   35.98   36.42   36.22                                
  4 Busada, Michael              Bloomsburg                     2:21.41  
              32.11   36.19   36.67   36.44                                
  5 Prete, Tyler              20 SHIP                           2:21.78  
              32.15   36.54   37.39   35.70                                
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Amy               20 SHIP                           5:13.79  
              28.58   30.85   31.22   31.89   32.04   31.98   31.80   32.02
      32.01   31.40                                                
  2 McCandless, Kristen       19 SHIP                           5:19.42  
              29.02   31.35   31.92   32.36   32.13   32.63   32.95   32.91
      32.70   31.45                                                
  3 Hilferty, Bridget            Bloomsburg                     5:23.52  
              30.00   32.49   33.19   33.24   32.65   32.49   32.64   32.57
      32.54   31.71                                                
  4 Steel, Miranda               Bloomsburg                     5:25.30  
              30.05   32.67   32.89   33.30   32.88   32.79   33.20   33.44
      33.12   30.96                                                
  5 Keenan, Kara              19 SHIP                           5:25.51  
              29.86   32.61   33.28   33.44   33.42   33.18   33.17   33.08
      32.36   31.11                                                
  6 Globig, Brianne              Bloomsburg                     5:39.55  
              30.92   33.80   33.98   34.39   34.50   34.32   34.48   34.50
      35.01   33.65                                                
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolter, Shane             22 SHIP                           4:52.24  
              25.62   28.03   29.40   29.80   30.06   30.27   30.03   30.03
      29.99   29.01                                                
  2 Hagerich, Drew            21 SHIP                           4:53.82  
              26.71   28.89   30.06   30.19   30.38   30.24   30.04   30.00
      29.34   27.97                                                
  3 King, John                   Bloomsburg                     4:54.88  
              26.07   28.55   30.13   30.35   30.07   30.26   30.12   30.07
      30.04   29.22                                                
  4 Lahovski, Joe             19 SHIP                           5:11.67  
              26.96   29.43   30.87   31.40   31.83   32.08   32.38   32.36
      32.50   31.86                                                
  5 Mentzell, Cullen             Bloomsburg                     5:22.09  
              27.82   30.55   32.17   32.72   33.04   33.29   33.42   33.27
      33.53   32.28                                                
  6 Fritz, Dereck                Bloomsburg                     5:30.07  
              29.53   32.29   32.64   32.87   33.25   33.65   33.80   34.09
      34.85   33.10                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooker, Kelsey              Bloomsburg                     1:01.40  
              29.09   32.31                                                
  2 Boyer, Kelsey             19 SHIP                           1:02.75  
              29.47   33.28                                                
  3 Capozzi, Nicole           18 SHIP                           1:03.07  
              28.70   34.37                                                
  4 Redican, Melanie             Bloomsburg                     1:03.16  
              30.01   33.15                                                
  5 Tritsch, Nikki            20 SHIP                           1:05.10  
              30.29   34.81                                                
  6 Chinnici, Nicole             Bloomsburg                     1:06.98  
              30.33   36.65                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castaneda, Juan              Bloomsburg                       53.10  
              24.60   28.50                                                
  2 Wentzel, Evan             22 SHIP                             55.78  
              26.55   29.23                                                
  3 Benedict, Chip               Bloomsburg                       56.68  
              26.23   30.45                                                
  4 Bierds, Michael              Bloomsburg                       56.81  
              26.65   30.16                                                
  5 Prete, Tyler              20 SHIP                             59.63  
              27.61   32.02                                                
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Ashley              Bloomsburg                     2:18.54  
              30.57   35.06   40.67   32.24                                
  2 Barlow, Madeline             Bloomsburg                     2:18.60  
              29.88   34.79   42.16   31.77                                
  3 Ayres, Kellie                Bloomsburg                     2:21.61  
              31.79   37.76   38.98   33.08                                
 -- Garner, Whitney           21 SHIP                          X2:16.71  
              29.34   36.31   38.71   32.35                                
 -- Brownrigg, Julia          18 SHIP                          X2:18.52  
              30.28   34.61   43.06   30.57                                
 -- Ballard, Rachael          19 SHIP                          X2:19.27  
              30.26   38.16   38.48   32.37                                
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frey, Jeremy                 Bloomsburg                     2:01.98  
              26.54   32.02   36.35   27.07                                
  2 Yeager, Derek             21 SHIP                           2:02.98  
              27.32   31.75   35.62   28.29                                
  3 Stefferud, Erik              Bloomsburg                     2:08.87  
              26.36   32.32   38.25   31.94                                
  4 Ortlieb, Nick                Bloomsburg                     2:10.00  
              27.47   34.24   37.96   30.33                                
  5 Wentzel, Evan             22 SHIP                           2:11.29  
              27.53   36.04   38.61   29.11                                
  6 Torrens, Chris            21 SHIP                           2:16.72  
              29.72   34.51   44.10   28.39                                
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bloomsburg University  'A'                                  1:40.92  
     1) Glaser, Jacquie                 2) Chinnici, Nicole               
     3) Grawe, Sarah                    4) Reed, Allie                    
              25.29    25.96    24.96    24.71                                    
  2 Bloomsburg University  'C'                                  1:51.87  
     1) DeVincent, Julia                2) Husk, Kelsey                   
     3) Bauer, Ashley                   4) Sobel, Jamie                   
              26.76    27.62    27.00    30.49                                    
  3 Bloomsburg University  'B'                                  2:04.26  
     1) McNair, Laura                   2) Young, Kathryn                 
     3) Redican, Melanie                4) Weisenbach, Kayla              
              27.03    54.58    26.41    52.45    17.23                           
 -- Shippensburg University  'A'                               X1:42.33  
     1) Garner, Whitney 21              2) Bratman, Sarah 20              
     3) Kinard, Anna                    4) Capozzi, Nicole 18             
              26.12    25.59    25.28    25.34                                    
 -- Shippensburg University  'C'                               X1:50.79  
     1) Perugini, Rachel 20             2) Pflaum, Liz 19                 
     3) Mariani, Stephanie 21           4) Boyer, Kelsey 19               
              27.85    27.74    27.48    27.72                                    
 -- Shippensburg University  'B'                               X2:01.63  
     1) Boeggman, Alyssa 19             2) Tritsch, Nikki 20              
     3) Ryan, Alayna 18                 4) Johnson, Kate 19               
              25.93    53.07    26.06    51.92    16.64                           
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shippensburg University  'A'                                1:29.78  
     1) Keefe, Joe 19                   2) Wolter, Shane 22               
     3) Keefe, Mike 18                  4) Ryan, Nate 21                  
              23.50    22.31    22.46    21.51                                    
  2 Bloomsburg University  'A'                                  1:30.43  
     1) Mancinelli, David               2) Straub, Derek                  
     3) Lightner, Ryan                  4) Bierds, Michael                
              22.86    22.40    23.46    21.71                                    
  3 Bloomsburg University  'B'                                  1:32.63  
     1) Cillo, Josh                     2) Eichenlaub, Jack               
     3) Stinedurf, Shane                4) Castaneda, Juan                
              23.12    22.98    22.63    23.90                                    
  4 Shippensburg University  'B'                                1:36.71  
     1) Lahovski, Joe 19                2) Prete, Tyler 20                
     3) Wentzel, Evan 22                4) Hagerich, Drew 21              
              24.26    24.39    23.94    24.12                                    
  5 Bloomsburg University  'C'                                  1:39.32  
              24.37    25.10    24.70    25.15                                    
 
Event 29  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Safran, Ben                  Bloomsburg                     4:53.66  
 
Event 30  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bentz, Joe                   Bloomsburg                     5:07.91  
              26.68   29.75   30.48   31.09   31.34   31.61   32.03   32.16
      31.49   31.28                                                
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 30                    
 
  1. Shippensburg University           137.5   2. Bloomsburg University             121.5
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 30                     
 
  1. Bloomsburg University               148   2. Shippensburg University             114