Licensed to C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/3/2009 06:44 PM
              2010 Susquehannarange & Maroon Classic - 1/23/2010               
                   Garrett Sports Complex - Selinsgrove, PA                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Scott, Symonne               Moravian College         5.01m   16-05.25 
  2 Niedemayer, Jenna            Elizabethtown Co         4.99m   16-04.50 
  3 Leonard, Micah               Moravian College         4.94m   16-02.50 
  4 Riggs, Rachel                Moravian College         4.93m   16-02.25 
  5 Fry, Joy                     Gettysburg Colle         4.79m   15-08.75 
  5 Medeiros, Kelsey             Roberts Wesleyan         4.79m   15-08.75 
  7 Posimo, Jessica              Moravian College         4.73m   15-06.25 
  8 Pabon, Vanessa               Gettysburg Colle         4.67m   15-04.00 
  9 Petrosky, Alexis             University of Pi         4.63m   15-02.25 
 10 Terry, Darianna              University of Pi         4.62m   15-02.00 
 10 Farrell, Alisha              Lebanon Valley C         4.62m   15-02.00 
 12 Marinaccio, Kristen          Franklin & Marsh         4.56m   14-11.50 
 13 Shaffer, Angela              Juniata College          4.52m   14-10.00 
 13 Stam, Kristen                Susquehanna Univ         4.52m   14-10.00 
 15 Anderson, Alilia             Bloomsburg Unive         4.45m   14-07.25 
 15 Van Tuyl, Alexandera         Gettysburg Colle         4.45m   14-07.25 
 17 Valis, Kaitlyn               Messiah College          4.44m   14-07.00 
 18 Kelly, Katie                 Desales Universi         4.42m   14-06.00 
 19 Arenson, Jenna               Eastern Mennonit         4.41m   14-05.75 
 20 Fenning, Sarah               Lebanon Valley C         4.37m   14-04.00 
 21 Bjorkman, Rachel             Messiah College          4.35m   14-03.25 
 22 Armstrong, Sally             Washington & Lee         4.32m   14-02.25 
 22 Jaraczewski, Pam             Elizabethtown Co         4.32m   14-02.25 
 24 Harris, Arielle              McDaniel College         4.27m   14-00.25 
 25 Arnao, Ashley                Kean University          4.18m   13-08.75 
 26 Christmann, Michelle         Bloomsburg Unive         4.14m   13-07.00 
 27 Kulbacki, Skylar             Juniata College          4.05m   13-03.50 
 28 Petrella, Jaime              Bloomsburg Unive         4.04m   13-03.25 
 29 Moya, Maria                  Kean University          4.03m   13-02.75 
 30 Stoker, Kai lynn             Bridgewater Coll         3.99m   13-01.25 
 31 Klein, Kristina              Desales Universi         3.97m   13-00.25 
 32 Krueger, Kaitlin             Juniata College          3.84m   12-07.25 
 33 Heckman, Nicole              Desales Universi         3.82m   12-06.50 
 34 Davidhizar, Heidi            McDaniel College         3.47m   11-04.75 
 35 Wallen, Kelsey               Lebanon Valley C         3.45m   11-04.00 
 35 Smith, Jen                   Desales Universi         3.45m   11-04.00 
 
Event 2  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Allen, Micheal               Eastern Mennonit         6.64m   21-09.50 
  2 Anno, Kwaku                  Franklin & Marsh         6.63m   21-09.00 
  3 Blenk, Mike                  Moravian College         6.46m   21-02.50 
  4 Heberling, Jonathan          Moravian College         6.40m   21-00.00 
  5 Bauer, Nick                  Juniata College          6.31m   20-08.50 
  6 Eaton, Wyatt                 Elizabethtown Co         6.28m   20-07.25 
  7 Thomas, David                Frostburg Colleg         6.18m   20-03.50 
  8 Brookland, Marc              Muhlenberg Colle         6.17m   20-03.00 
  9 Gunderman, Kevin             Bloomsburg Unive         6.05m   19-10.25 
 10 King, Travis                 Moravian College         6.02m   19-09.00 
 11 Thompson, Adam               Elizabethtown Co         5.90m   19-04.25 
 11 Cummings, Eugene             Bridgewater Coll         5.90m   19-04.25 
 13 Shulty, Chad                 Susquehanna Univ         5.78m   18-11.75 
 14 Bolden, Mike                 Keystone College         5.71m   18-09.00 
 14 Melnick, Drew                Messiah College          5.71m   18-09.00 
 16 Barnes, Steve                Kean University          5.66m   18-07.00 
 16 Stewart, Marlon              Kean University          5.66m   18-07.00 
 18 Brandt, Erik                 Lebanon Valley C         5.64m   18-06.00 
 19 Wolfe, Alex                  Muhlenberg Colle         5.62m   18-05.25 
 20 Polk, Ken                    McDaniel College         5.58m   18-03.75 
 21 Bloch, Daniel                Frostburg Colleg         5.56m   18-03.00 
 22 Barton, Jordan               Moravian College         5.54m   18-02.25 
 23 Boyd, Christopher            Messiah College          5.36m   17-07.00 
 24 Reese, Andrew                Juniata College          5.34m   17-06.25 
 25 Ford, Robby                  Gettysburg Colle         5.31m   17-05.25 
 26 Lee, E. Justin               Lebanon Valley C         5.30m   17-04.75 
 27 Smith, Greg                  Gettysburg Colle         5.27m   17-03.50 
 28 Gardner, Bill                Lebanon Valley C         5.24m   17-02.25 
 29 Pierce, Michael              Frostburg Colleg         5.17m   16-11.50 
 30 Minnick, Greg                Gettysburg Colle         5.08m   16-08.00 
 31 Brown, Jon                   Muhlenberg Colle         5.02m   16-05.75 
 32 Whitmoyer, John              Keystone College         4.98m   16-04.25 
 33 Daley, Garrett               Frostburg Colleg         4.95m   16-03.00 
 34 Pennisi, Rich                Messiah College          4.91m   16-01.50 
 35 Boyer, Steven                Elizabethtown Co         4.34m   14-03.00 
 
Event 3  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Moses, Brittany              Moravian College        14.00m   45-11.25 
  2 Anderson, Caitlin            Susquehanna Univ        13.21m   43-04.25 
  3 Wade, Ashley                 Desales Universi        13.00m   42-08.00 
  4 Gardner, Hannah              Houghton College        12.03m   39-05.75 
  5 Edkin, Alicia                Mansfield Univer        11.98m   39-03.75 
  6 Joseph, Anne                 Moravian College        11.70m   38-04.75 
  7 Draheim, Braince             Houghton College        10.81m   35-05.75 
  8 Stefaniak, Martha            Franklin & Marsh        10.76m   35-03.75 
  9 Mangovski, Vanessa           Roberts Wesleyan        10.30m   33-09.50 
 10 Peters, Kayla                Frostburg Colleg         9.95m   32-07.75 
 11 London, Crystal              Roberts Wesleyan         9.83m   32-03.00 
 12 Lengel, Alyssa               Messiah College          9.46m   31-00.50 
 13 Smalley, Angie               Houghton College         9.41m   30-10.50 
 14 Schlotterbeck, Laura         Bloomsburg Unive         9.39m   30-09.75 
 15 Kostishak, Samantha          Mansfield Univer         9.13m   29-11.50 
 16 DeGeorge, Sarah              Elizabethtown Co         9.00m   29-06.50 
 17 Moran, Kara                  Desales Universi         8.91m   29-02.75 
 18 Strait, Emily                Messiah College          8.88m   29-01.75 
 19 Matza, Brooke                Bloomsburg Unive         8.87m   29-01.25 
 20 Reed, Eliza                  Bloomsburg Unive         8.66m   28-05.00 
 21 Wivell-Wagner, Danielle      Frostburg Colleg         8.63m   28-03.75 
 22 Buglino, Cara                Moravian College         8.44m   27-08.25 
 23 Douville, Liz                Roberts Wesleyan         8.30m   27-02.75 
 24 Ginter, Kristyn              Juniata College          8.26m   27-01.25 
 25 Hatos, Elizabeth             Kean University          8.15m   26-09.00 
 26 Maxey, Taylor                Washington & Lee         7.90m   25-11.00 
 27 Wolz, Sara                   Frostburg Colleg         7.82m   25-08.00 
 28 Dalia, Alyson                Mansfield Univer         7.75m   25-05.25 
 29 Urban, Rachel                Washington & Lee         7.23m   23-08.75 
 30 Fujimara, Emyli              Houghton College         7.12m   23-04.50 
 31 Laudeman, Maurissa           Lebanon Valley C         7.08m   23-02.75 
 32 Khalil, Naheed               Lebanon Valley C         7.04m   23-01.25 
 33 Cross, Maggie                Susquehanna Univ         6.87m   22-06.50 
 34 Buskirk, Nicole              Lebanon Valley C         6.82m   22-04.50 
 35 Leonetti, Stephanie          Kean University          6.66m   21-10.25 
 
Event 4  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gray, Mike                   Mansfield Univer        17.26m   56-07.50 
  2 Laws, O'Dale                 Bridgewater Coll        13.75m   45-01.50 
  3 Witsosky, Matt               Moravian College        12.92m   42-04.75 
  4 Katzaman, Tim                Elizabethtown Co        12.73m   41-09.25 
  5 Johnson, Ryan                Juniata College         12.42m   40-09.00 
  6 Zack, Gary                   Moravian College        12.12m   39-09.25 
  7 Boback, Jeremy               Juniata College         11.75m   38-06.75 
  8 Constantinou, Artemis        Frostburg Colleg        11.57m   37-11.50 
  9 Seebode, Christian           Moravian College        11.55m   37-10.75 
 10 Encarnacion, Josh            Bloomsburg Unive        11.40m   37-05.00 
 11 Benson, Matt                 Washington & Lee        11.35m   37-03.00 
 12 Pearsll, Trevor              Houghton College        11.34m   37-02.50 
 13 O'Connor, Christian          Franklin & Marsh        10.98m   36-00.25 
 14 Haas, Ryan                   Bloomsburg Unive        10.54m   34-07.00 
 15 Hacklar, Greg                Susquehanna Univ        10.48m   34-04.75 
 16 Prieur, Steve                Cathloic Univers        10.45m   34-03.50 
 17 Palek, Cory                  Bloomsburg Unive        10.06m   33-00.25 
 18 Gibson, Scott                Washington & Lee         9.95m   32-07.75 
 19 Obold, Daniel                Elizabethtown Co         9.76m   32-00.25 
 20 Campbell, Ben                Roberts Wesleyan         9.50m   31-02.00 
 21 Hernandez, Carlos            McDaniel College         9.32m   30-07.00 
 22 Marsoci, Dave                Roberts Wesleyan         9.08m   29-09.50 
 23 Corvino, Nick                Kean University          8.91m   29-02.75 
 24 Monroe, Josh                 Cathloic Univers         8.60m   28-02.75 
 25 Mehmet, Daniel               Moravian College         8.19m   26-10.50 
 26 Jenkins, Jason               Kean University          7.95m   26-01.00 
 27 James, Michael               Frostburg Colleg         7.84m   25-08.75 
 28 Smalley, Zac                 Houghton College         6.82m   22-04.50 
 -- Facchiano, Michael           Moravian College          FOUL            
 
Event 5  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Minnick, Greg                Gettysburg Colle         1.93m    6-04.00 
  2 Huber, Graham                Susquehanna Univ         1.88m    6-02.00 
  3 Lucas, Aaron                 Kean University         J1.88m    6-02.00 
  4 Heberling, Jonathan          Moravian College         1.83m    6-00.00 
  5 Wilson, Matthew              Eastern Mennonit         1.78m    5-10.00 
  6 Aregood, Cameron             Elizabethtown Co        J1.78m    5-10.00 
  7 Holdt, Andrew                Cathloic Univers        J1.78m    5-10.00 
  8 Boyd, Christopher            Messiah College         J1.78m    5-10.00 
  9 Badru, Joe                   Kean University          1.73m    5-08.00 
  9 Eppleman, Bobby              Susquehanna Univ         1.73m    5-08.00 
  9 Grant, Tyler                 Washington & Lee         1.73m    5-08.00 
 12 Brandon, Bradley             Frostburg Colleg         1.68m    5-06.00 
 12 Stewart, Marlon              Kean University          1.68m    5-06.00 
 12 Quigley, Joe                 Cathloic Univers         1.68m    5-06.00 
 12 Baer, Michael                Muhlenberg Colle         1.68m    5-06.00 
 -- Blenk, Mike                  Moravian College            NH            
 -- Drosdick, Steve              Susquehanna Univ            NH            
 -- Rivera, Brian                Franklin & Marsh            NH            
 -- Pierce, Michael              Frostburg Colleg            NH            
 -- Grib, Stephen                Bloomsburg Unive            NH            
 -- Stuck, Matthew               Bloomsburg Unive            NH            
 -- Gardner, Bill                Lebanon Valley C            NH            
 -- Doobin, david                Washington & Lee            NH            
 -- Flanagan, Steven             Frostburg Colleg            NH            
 -- Ford, Robby                  Gettysburg Colle            NH            
 
Event 6  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Furr, Emily                  Frostburg Colleg         1.57m    5-01.75 
  2 Fry, Joy                     Gettysburg Colle         1.52m    4-11.75 
  2 Shaffer, Angela              Juniata College          1.52m    4-11.75 
  4 Scott, Symonne               Moravian College         1.47m    4-09.75 
  4 Carson, Emily                Susquehanna Univ         1.47m    4-09.75 
  4 Posimo, Jessica              Moravian College         1.47m    4-09.75 
  5 Sacco, Jamie                 Kean University         J1.47m    4-09.75 
  6 Christmann, Michelle         Bloomsburg Unive        J1.47m    4-09.75 
  7 Faust, Colette               Muhlenberg Colle        J1.47m    4-09.75 
 10 Brennan, Amanda              Muhlenberg Colle         1.42m    4-07.75 
 10 Taylor, Lauren               Juniata College          1.42m    4-07.75 
 10 Westlake, Hannah             Franklin & Marsh         1.42m    4-07.75 
 10 Westernduin, Catherine       Franklin & Marsh         1.42m    4-07.75 
 10 Thayer, Alexa                Houghton College         1.42m    4-07.75 
 15 Sheridan, Sam                Moravian College         1.37m    4-06.00 
 15 Rau, Emily                   Desales Universi         1.37m    4-06.00 
 15 Bjorkman, Rachel             Messiah College          1.37m    4-06.00 
 15 Wooldridge, Brittany         Susquehanna Univ         1.37m    4-06.00 
 15 Adair, Kate                  Gettysburg Colle         1.37m    4-06.00 
 20 Dawyot, Suzanne              Cathloic Univers         1.32m    4-04.00 
 20 Fenning, Sarah               Lebanon Valley C         1.32m    4-04.00 
 -- Gold, Allie                  Elizabethtown Co            NH            
 -- Szal, Kelly                  Cathloic Univers            NH            
 -- Ritter, Kathryn              Elizabethtown Co            NH            
 -- Pelkey, Hillary              Messiah College             NH            
 -- Valis, Kaitlyn               Messiah College             NH            
 -- Weller, Kristen              Cathloic Univers            NH            
 
Event 7  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Heim, Anna                   Moravian College         3.64m   11-11.25 
  2 Faust, Alexandra             Muhlenberg Colle        J3.64m   11-11.25 
  3 Finn, Rebekah                Moravian College         3.19m   10-05.50 
  4 Laniewski, Rebecca           Susquehanna Univ         3.04m    9-11.75 
  5 Weaver, Ashley               Lebanon Valley C         2.89m    9-05.75 
  5 Mancil, Ashely               Bloomsburg Unive         2.89m    9-05.75 
  5 Wetherwax, Natalie           Roberts Wesleyan         2.89m    9-05.75 
  8 Taylor, Lauren               Juniata College          2.74m    8-11.75 
  9 Zohrabian, Sylvia            Franklin & Marsh         2.59m    8-06.00 
  9 Moya, Maria                  Kean University          2.59m    8-06.00 
 11 Ginaven, Brittany            Bridgewater Coll         2.44m    8-00.00 
 11 Schramm, Valarie             Lebanon Valley C         2.44m    8-00.00 
 11 Fortugna, Tracy              Lebanon Valley C         2.44m    8-00.00 
 11 Miller, Melissa              Muhlenberg Colle         2.44m    8-00.00 
 11 Farrell, Alisha              Lebanon Valley C         2.44m    8-00.00 
 11 Allison, Katie               Franklin & Marsh         2.44m    8-00.00 
 17 McDonald, Abby               Messiah College          2.29m    7-06.00 
 17 Biondi, Breanne              Muhlenberg Colle         2.29m    7-06.00 
 17 Berger, Kristen              Susquehanna Univ         2.29m    7-06.00 
 17 Marty, Emma                  Cathloic Univers         2.29m    7-06.00 
 17 Bellizio, Jessica            Susquehanna Univ         2.29m    7-06.00 
 -- Molchan, Lauren              Moravian College            NH            
 -- Heeren, Emily                Gettysburg Colle            NH            
 -- Rhodes, Christina            Bridgewater Coll            NH            
 -- Marshall, Claire             Franklin & Marsh            NH            
 
Event 8  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Layng, Tim                   Moravian College         4.57m   15-00.00 
  2 Baird, Ryan                  Juniata College          4.25m   13-11.25 
  3 Dalpiaz, Nicco               Moravian College         4.10m   13-05.25 
  3 Stuck, Matthew               Bloomsburg Unive         4.10m   13-05.25 
  5 Resiler, Colin               Messiah College          3.95m   12-11.50 
  5 Schifini, Vincent            Kean University          3.95m   12-11.50 
  7 Torok, Andrew                Susquehanna Univ         3.80m   12-05.50 
  8 Steensma, Aaron              Roberts Wesleyan         3.65m   11-11.75 
  9 Kaier, Clayton               Elizabethtown Co         3.50m   11-05.75 
 -- Pennisi, Rich                Messiah College             NH            
 -- Vasaturo, Chris              Messiah College             NH            
 -- Grib, Stephen                Bloomsburg Unive            NH            
 -- Fronheiser, Matthew          Bloomsburg Unive            NH            
 -- Foster, Wes                  Bridgewater Coll            NH            
 -- Musser, Matthew              Juniata College             NH            
 -- Ford, Robby                  Gettysburg Colle            NH            
 
Event 9  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dickman, Kelsey              McDaniel College        11.26m   36-11.50 
  2 Carioto, Kelly               Cathloic Univers        11.15m   36-07.00 
  3 Schlitzer, Erin              Mansfield Univer        10.57m   34-08.25 
  4 Pelkey, Hillary              Messiah College         10.55m   34-07.50 
  5 Hals, Madline                Susquehanna Univ        10.37m   34-00.25 
  6 Peters, Kayla                Frostburg Colleg        10.24m   33-07.25 
  7 Burke, Brittany              Eastern Mennonit        10.15m   33-03.75 
  8 Stefaniak, Martha            Franklin & Marsh        10.04m   32-11.25 
  9 Baer, Jen                    Susquehanna Univ         9.97m   32-08.50 
 10 Sutherland, Maggie           Washington & Lee         9.74m   31-11.50 
 11 Maxey, Taylor                Washington & Lee         9.72m   31-10.75 
 11 Joseph, Anne                 Moravian College         9.72m   31-10.75 
 13 Sacco, Jamie                 Kean University          9.62m   31-06.75 
 14 Draheim, Braince             Houghton College         9.51m   31-02.50 
 14 Armstrong, Sally             Washington & Lee         9.51m   31-02.50 
 14 Moran, Kara                  Desales Universi         9.51m   31-02.50 
 17 Moses, Brittany              Moravian College         9.49m   31-01.75 
 18 Heeren, Emily                Gettysburg Colle         9.37m   30-09.00 
 19 Derk, Steph                  Lebanon Valley C         9.31m   30-06.50 
 20 Bristol, Ashley              Mansfield Univer         9.30m   30-06.25 
 21 Matza, Brooke                Bloomsburg Unive         9.27m   30-05.00 
 22 Kern, Meredith               Gettysburg Colle         9.12m   29-11.25 
 23 Wade, Ashley                 Desales Universi         9.11m   29-10.75 
 24 Dalia, Alyson                Mansfield Univer         9.10m   29-10.25 
 25 Winder, Ariana               Bloomsburg Unive         9.09m   29-10.00 
 26 Hoffman, Kathryn             Cathloic Univers         9.01m   29-06.75 
 27 Anderson, Caitlin            Susquehanna Univ         8.92m   29-03.25 
 28 Jones, Katie                 McDaniel College         8.78m   28-09.75 
 29 Hatos, Elizabeth             Kean University          8.76m   28-09.00 
 30 Ranck, Jessica               Susquehanna Univ         8.73m   28-07.75 
 31 Mangovski, Vanessa           Roberts Wesleyan         8.64m   28-04.25 
 32 VanWingerde, Arielle         Franklin & Marsh         8.61m   28-03.00 
 33 Wivell-Wagner, Danielle      Frostburg Colleg         8.55m   28-00.75 
 34 Strait, Emily                Messiah College          8.25m   27-01.00 
 35 Conrad, Courtney             Susquehanna Univ         8.19m   26-10.50 
 36 Davidhizar, Heidi            McDaniel College         8.08m   26-06.25 
 37 Schlotterbeck, Laura         Bloomsburg Unive         8.04m   26-04.50 
 38 Urban, Rachel                Washington & Lee         7.83m   25-08.25 
 39 London, Crystal              Roberts Wesleyan         7.79m   25-06.75 
 40 Wolz, Sara                   Frostburg Colleg         7.76m   25-05.50 
 41 Paserchia, Nicole            Kean University          7.73m   25-04.50 
 42 DeGeorge, Sarah              Elizabethtown Co         7.66m   25-01.75 
 43 Cross, Maggie                Susquehanna Univ         7.61m   24-11.75 
 44 Pabon, Vanessa               Gettysburg Colle         7.51m   24-07.75 
 45 Harris, Arielle              McDaniel College         7.34m   24-01.00 
 46 Fujimara, Emyli              Houghton College         7.04m   23-01.25 
 47 Douville, Liz                Roberts Wesleyan         6.95m   22-09.75 
 48 Stone, Clara                 Messiah College          6.79m   22-03.50 
 49 Laudeman, Maurissa           Lebanon Valley C         6.55m   21-06.00 
 50 Buskirk, Nicole              Lebanon Valley C         6.03m   19-09.50 
 
Event 10  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gray, Mike                   Mansfield Univer        16.23m   53-03.00 
  2 Scott, Andrew                Lebanon Valley C        14.19m   46-06.75 
  3 Reyes, Randy                 Kean University         13.54m   44-05.25 
  4 Badala, John                 Kean University         12.88m   42-03.25 
  5 Baron, Greg                  Gettysburg Colle        12.62m   41-05.00 
  6 Katzaman, Tim                Elizabethtown Co        12.34m   40-06.00 
  7 Hershman, Seth               Muhlenberg Colle        12.33m   40-05.50 
  8 Johnson, Will                Mansfield Univer        12.25m   40-02.25 
  9 Godshall, Jason              Eastern Mennonit        11.94m   39-02.25 
 10 Laws, O'Dale                 Bridgewater Coll        11.74m   38-06.25 
 11 Prieur, Steve                Cathloic Univers        11.63m   38-02.00 
 12 Boback, Jeremy               Juniata College         11.55m   37-10.75 
 13 Seebode, Christian           Moravian College        11.44m   37-06.50 
 14 Place, Kyle                  Susquehanna Univ        11.42m   37-05.75 
 15 Mehmet, Daniel               Moravian College        11.41m   37-05.25 
 16 Beck, Chris                  Susquehanna Univ        11.39m   37-04.50 
 17 Facchiano, Michael           Moravian College        11.34m   37-02.50 
 18 Witsosky, Matt               Moravian College        10.76m   35-03.75 
 19 Benson, Matt                 Washington & Lee        10.66m   34-11.75 
 20 Monroe, Josh                 Cathloic Univers        10.52m   34-06.25 
 21 Whyte, John                  Keystone College        10.41m   34-02.00 
 22 Templon, Andrew              Cathloic Univers        10.08m   33-01.00 
 23 Palek, Cory                  Bloomsburg Unive         9.99m   32-09.50 
 24 James, Michael               Frostburg Colleg         9.86m   32-04.25 
 25 Hernandez, Carlos            McDaniel College         9.70m   31-10.00 
 26 Pawson, Steven               Messiah College          9.62m   31-06.75 
 27 Slater, A.J.                 Susquehanna Univ         9.55m   31-04.00 
 28 O'Connor, Christian          Franklin & Marsh         9.49m   31-01.75 
 29 Scanlon, Aaron               Frostburg Colleg         9.42m   30-11.00 
 30 Beall, Ed                    Lebanon Valley C         9.25m   30-04.25 
 31 Palmer, TaVon                Frostburg Colleg         9.18m   30-01.50 
 32 Nichols, Jake                McDaniel College         8.99m   29-06.00 
 33 Brubaker, Sean               Cathloic Univers         8.95m   29-04.50 
 34 LaForme, Jason               Bloomsburg Unive         8.77m   28-09.25 
 35 Obold, Daniel                Elizabethtown Co         8.63m   28-03.75 
 36 Tillman, Tim                 Franklin & Marsh         8.48m   27-10.00 
 37 Sloan, Aaron                 Eastern Mennonit         8.34m   27-04.50 
 38 Johnson, Ryan                Juniata College          8.28m   27-02.00 
 39 Marsoci, Dave                Roberts Wesleyan         7.68m   25-02.50 
 40 Wilbur, Jeff                 Keystone College         7.54m   24-09.00 
 41 Boyd, Christopher            Messiah College          6.95m   22-09.75 
 -- Gibson, Scott                Washington & Lee          FOUL            
 -- Jenkins, Jason               Kean University           FOUL            
 
Event 11  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Furr, Emily                  Frostburg Colleg        10.81m   35-05.75 
  2 Leonard, Micah               Moravian College        10.73m   35-02.50 
  3 Stam, Kristen                Susquehanna Univ        10.50m   34-05.50 
  4 Petrosky, Alexis             University of Pi        10.46m   34-04.00 
  5 Westernduin, Catherine       Franklin & Marsh        10.30m   33-09.50 
  6 Pabon, Vanessa               Gettysburg Colle        10.26m   33-08.00 
  7 Spisak, Anna                 Susquehanna Univ        10.25m   33-07.50 
  8 Niedemayer, Jenna            Elizabethtown Co        10.20m   33-05.75 
  9 Bjorkman, Rachel             Messiah College         10.05m   32-11.75 
 10 Marinaccio, Kristen          Franklin & Marsh         9.81m   32-02.25 
 11 Terry, Darianna              University of Pi         9.77m   32-00.75 
 12 Kulbacki, Skylar             Juniata College          9.74m   31-11.50 
 13 Fenning, Sarah               Lebanon Valley C         9.67m   31-08.75 
 14 Stoker, Kai lynn             Bridgewater Coll         9.66m   31-08.50 
 15 Arenson, Jenna               Eastern Mennonit         9.65m   31-08.00 
 16 Faust, Colette               Muhlenberg Colle         9.61m   31-06.50 
 17 Heeren, Emily                Gettysburg Colle         9.56m   31-04.50 
 18 Kelly, Katie                 Desales Universi         9.54m   31-03.75 
 19 Medeiros, Kelsey             Roberts Wesleyan         9.46m   31-00.50 
 20 Petrella, Jaime              Bloomsburg Unive         9.44m   30-11.75 
 21 Jaraczewski, Pam             Elizabethtown Co         9.42m   30-11.00 
 22 Brennan, Amanda              Muhlenberg Colle         9.26m   30-04.75 
 23 Krueger, Kaitlin             Juniata College          9.09m   29-10.00 
 24 Wallen, Kelsey               Lebanon Valley C         9.02m   29-07.25 
 25 Parsons, Lydia               Houghton College         8.95m   29-04.50 
 26 Klein, Kristina              Desales Universi         8.86m   29-01.00 
 -- Paserchia, Nicole            Kean University           FOUL            
 -- Schramm, Valarie             Lebanon Valley C          FOUL            
 -- Riggs, Rachel                Moravian College          FOUL            
 -- Smith, Jen                   Desales Universi          FOUL            
 
Event 12  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 King, Travis                 Moravian College        13.85m   45-05.25 
  2 Brookland, Marc              Muhlenberg Colle        13.80m   45-03.50 
  3 Allen, Micheal               Eastern Mennonit        13.73m   45-00.50 
  4 Bradley, Leigh               Bridgewater Coll        13.00m   42-08.00 
  5 Gunderman, Kevin             Bloomsburg Unive        12.97m   42-06.75 
  6 Minnick, Greg                Gettysburg Colle        12.66m   41-06.50 
  7 Brandt, Erik                 Lebanon Valley C        12.34m   40-06.00 
  8 Cummings, Eugene             Bridgewater Coll        12.08m   39-07.75 
  9 Blenk, Mike                  Moravian College        12.07m   39-07.25 
 10 Polk, Ken                    McDaniel College        12.04m   39-06.00 
 11 Bondurant, Brian             Washington & Lee        11.97m   39-03.25 
 12 Bauer, Nick                  Juniata College         11.92m   39-01.25 
 13 Shulty, Chad                 Susquehanna Univ        11.77m   38-07.50 
 14 Lee, E. Justin               Lebanon Valley C        11.68m   38-04.00 
 15 Sayeh, Dekonti               Gettysburg Colle        11.66m   38-03.25 
 16 Smith, Greg                  Gettysburg Colle        11.49m   37-08.50 
 17 Doobin, david                Washington & Lee        11.37m   37-03.75 
 18 Pierce, Michael              Frostburg Colleg        11.33m   37-02.25 
 19 Rivera, Brian                Franklin & Marsh        11.13m   36-06.25 
 
Event 13  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crawley, Sheena              Franklin & Marsh      10:34.61  
  2 Zaffuto, Kendra              Roberts Wesleyan      10:50.90  
  3 Borealo, Angela              Bloomsburg Unive      10:51.31  
  4 Fritz, Sarah                 Gettysburg Colle      10:53.90  
  5 Hess, Casey                  Susquehanna Univ      10:59.63  
  6 Long, Megan                  Lebanon Valley C      11:07.35  
  7 Smith, Molly                 Bridgewater Coll      11:10.77  
  8 Van Arsdale, Jackie          Messiah College       11:12.00  
  9 Esposito, Christine          Gettysburg Colle      11:18.23  
 10 Kramer, Julie                Messiah College       11:19.84  
 11 Sayre, Heather               Houghton College      11:20.66  
 12 Dillner, Jessica             Messiah College       11:24.11  
 13 O'Brien, Kristen             Elizabethtown Co      12:01.19  
 14 Lewis, Jillian               Houghton College      12:01.24  
 15 Harmon, Cassie               Desales Universi      12:02.74  
 16 Steinmetz, Sarah             Elizabethtown Co      12:03.63  
 17 Koenig, Jessica              Juniata College       12:06.32  
 18 Winters, Rachel              Desales Universi      12:07.65  
 19 Morgan, Caroline             Juniata College       12:12.13  
 20 Fancher, Jenna               Keystone College      12:23.03  
 21 Gerry, Mikaela               Gettysburg Colle      12:28.00  
 22 Bass, Carly                  Susquehanna Univ      12:28.45  
 23 Eckberg, Keely               Cathloic Univers      12:28.82  
 24 Trescher, Sarah              Juniata College       12:31.34  
 25 Wilson, Zoe                  Bloomsburg Unive      12:35.47  
 26 Dalgleish, Jamie             Cathloic Univers      12:39.42  
 27 Lipari, Shelly               Desales Universi      12:43.03  
 28 Gauntt, Meghan               Bloomsburg Unive      12:49.51  
 29 Hannon, Patricia             Bloomsburg Unive      12:52.35  
 30 Platt, Megan                 Houghton College      12:57.33  
 31 Hajjar, Emily                McDaniel College      13:19.21  
 32 Walmer, Alex                 Elizabethtown Co      13:24.75  
 33 Anderson, Kate               Lebanon Valley C      13:38.34  
 
Event 14  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Adrian            Gettysburg Colle       8:53.95  
  2 Ahrens, Rob                  Unattached             8:59.63  
  3 Lutzca, Matt                 Moravian College       9:03.91  
  4 Miller, Colby                Elizabethtown Co       9:06.15  
  5 Bailey, Matthew              Juniata College        9:06.57  
  6 Repack, Brenden              Gettysburg Colle       9:09.91  
  7 Haklar, David                Susquehanna Univ       9:19.44  
  8 Kelvey, Rob                  McDaniel College       9:20.43  
  9 Quinlan, Ian                 Susquehanna Univ       9:22.15  
 10 Shotto, Eric                 Keystone College       9:29.99  
 11 Wilson, Ryan                 Muhlenberg Colle       9:32.70  
 12 Nesmith, Matt                Lebanon Valley C       9:36.94  
 13 Evans, Ryan                  Bloomsburg Unive       9:37.69  
 14 Williams, Sam                Juniata College        9:37.97  
 15 D'Angelo, Nick               Lebanon Valley C       9:38.24  
 16 Welsh, Tyler                 Houghton College       9:38.73  
 17 Wallace, John                Lebanon Valley C       9:38.90  
 18 Barnnet, Brian               Bridgewater Coll       9:40.87  
 19 Dekker, Franklin             Franklin & Marsh       9:42.06  
 20 Gossett, Matt                Washington & Lee       9:42.17  
 21 Trama, Luke                  Susquehanna Univ       9:43.72  
 22 Wesalo, Josh                 Franklin & Marsh       9:49.86  
 23 Majikes, Paul                Bloomsburg Unive       9:57.25  
 24 Wilson, Beau                 Messiah College       10:01.61  
 25 Wright, Kevin                Frostburg Colleg      10:06.06  
 26 Springer, Andrew             Messiah College       10:06.60  
 27 Martin, Dan                  Susquehanna Univ      10:07.02  
 28 Alexander, Brandon           Susquehanna Univ      10:14.64  
 29 Short, Joe                   Bloomsburg Unive      10:29.70  
 30 Steineman, Patrick           Moravian College      10:30.36  
 31 Rosato, Chris                Bloomsburg Unive      10:35.01  
 32 Hale, Matt                   McDaniel College      10:39.53  
 33 Leitmeyer, Keith             Muhlenberg Colle      10:42.92  
 34 Wynnes, Jack                 Susquehanna Univ      10:43.97  
 35 Fabbri, Matt                 Keystone College      10:46.88  
 36 Askins, Andrew               Gettysburg Colle      10:56.74  
 37 Lugg, John                   Juniata College       11:05.64  
 38 Badean, Nich                 Houghton College      11:11.29  
 
Event 15  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leaman, Michelle             Eastern Mennonit          8.87q  7 
  2 Shaffer, Angela              Juniata College           8.99q  5 
  3 Medeiros, Kelsey             Roberts Wesleyan          9.01q  6 
  4 Hartman, Courtney            Bridgewater Coll          9.36q  2 
  5 Brennan, Amanda              Muhlenberg Colle          9.55q  2 
  6 Davidhizar, Heidi            McDaniel College          9.55q  1 
  7 Krans, Brianna               Moravian College          9.65   4 
  8 davis, Mallory               Muhlenberg Colle          9.72   4 
  9 Gold, Allie                  Elizabethtown Co          9.74   3 
 10 Robbins, Lindsay             Susquehanna Univ          9.78   1 
 11 Stier, Natalie               Washington & Lee          9.79   3 
 12 West, Amanda                 Susquehanna Univ          9.85   5 
 13 Eastlack, Morgan             Roberts Wesleyan          9.86   7 
 14 Petrella, Jaime              Bloomsburg Unive          9.92   7 
 15 Gance, Paige                 Washington & Lee          9.93   4 
 16 Mack, Rachel                 Susquehanna Univ          9.95   4 
 17 Harvey, Brittany             Moravian College          9.97   1 
 18 Szal, Kelly                  Cathloic Univers         10.05   1 
 19 Won, Rachel                  Cathloic Univers         10.05   3 
 20 Fry, Joy                     Gettysburg Colle         10.07   6 
 21 Faust, Colette               Muhlenberg Colle         10.08   6 
 22 Langa, Nana                  Moravian College         10.09   3 
 23 Giannuario, Alyssa           Susquehanna Univ         10.15   1 
 24 Christmann, Michelle         Bloomsburg Unive         10.17   2 
 25 Posimo, Jessica              Moravian College         10.18   4 
 26 Arnao, Ashley                Kean University          10.19   6 
 27 Lipari, Nicole               Elizabethtown Co         10.27   5 
 28 Palmer, Jessie               Bridgewater Coll         10.45   2 
 29 Armstrong, Sally             Washington & Lee         10.54   7 
 30 Wallen, Kelsey               Lebanon Valley C         10.61   2 
 31 McLean, Meggie               Lebanon Valley C         10.62   7 
 32 Valis, Kaitlyn               Messiah College          10.75   1 
 33 Van Clief, Kelly             Elizabethtown Co         10.99   5 
 34 Heisey, Ellamae              Messiah College          11.02   5 
 35 Pabon, Vanessa               Gettysburg Colle         11.09   3 
 36 Harris, Arielle              McDaniel College         11.19   4 
 37 Ritter, Kathryn              Elizabethtown Co         11.22   6 
 38 Ellenberger, Lisa            Desales Universi         12.22   3 
 
Event 15  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Leaman, Michelle             Eastern Mennonit          8.78  
  2 Shaffer, Angela              Juniata College           8.99  
  3 Medeiros, Kelsey             Roberts Wesleyan          9.16  
  4 Davidhizar, Heidi            McDaniel College          9.46  
  5 Brennan, Amanda              Muhlenberg Colle          9.57  
  6 Hartman, Courtney            Bridgewater Coll          9.59  
 
Event 16  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Michaelis, Nils              Franklin & Marsh          8.00q  6 
  2 Ascencio, Bernardo           Unattached                8.25q  4 
  3 Breya, TJ                    Juniata College           8.26q  3 
  4 Hacker, Aaron                Bloomsburg Unive          8.39q  5 
  5 Lowe, Christopher            Kean University           8.41q  2 
  6 Jones, Davey                 Houghton College          8.45q  1 
  7 Rosenberger, Nick            Gettysburg Colle          8.52   6 
  8 Slagle, Dalton               Bridgewater Coll          8.57   3 
  9 Blenk, Mike                  Moravian College          8.59   7 
 10 Drosdick, Steve              Susquehanna Univ          8.62   6 
 11 Ward, Damien                 Bridgewater Coll          8.66   2 
 12 Eppleman, Bobby              Susquehanna Univ          8.68   3 
 13 Dohrman, Mike                Franklin & Marsh          8.69   4 
 14 Nichols, Jake                McDaniel College          8.71   1 
 15 Smith, Vinny                 Juniata College           8.72   6 
 16 Barnes, Steve                Kean University           8.75   5 
 17 Vazquez, Vincent             Moravian College          8.76   5 
 18 Dos Santos, Elton            Elizabethtown Co          8.83   1 
 19 Barnett, John                Bloomsburg Unive          8.85   4 
 20 Grib, Stephen                Bloomsburg Unive          8.90   2 
 21 Flanagan, Steven             Frostburg Colleg          8.95   1 
 22 Saff, Andrew                 Roberts Wesleyan          8.98   5 
 23 Grant, Tyler                 Washington & Lee          9.06   3 
 24 Baer, Michael                Muhlenberg Colle          9.07   7 
 25 Wilson, Matthew              Eastern Mennonit          9.08   2 
 26 Ford, Robby                  Gettysburg Colle          9.19   4 
 27 Stuck, Matthew               Bloomsburg Unive          9.38   7 
 28 Stein, matt                  Muhlenberg Colle          9.46   3 
 29 Black, Ross                  Juniata College           9.57   4 
 30 Pennisi, Rich                Messiah College           9.64   6 
 31 Kurtis, David                Muhlenberg Colle         10.12   2 
 32 Bloch, Daniel                Frostburg Colleg         10.47   5 
 33 Demakis, William             Gettysburg Colle         10.55   4 
 34 Shank, Andrew                Gettysburg Colle         10.56   1 
 35 Boyer, Steven                Elizabethtown Co         11.29   1 
 
Event 16  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Michaelis, Nils              Franklin & Marsh          7.85  
  2 Ascencio, Bernardo           Unattached                7.98  
  3 Breya, TJ                    Juniata College           8.23  
  4 Hacker, Aaron                Bloomsburg Unive          8.26  
  5 Lowe, Christopher            Kean University           8.30  
  6 Jones, Davey                 Houghton College          8.32  
 
Event 17  Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Houghton College  'A'                              13:01.69  
  2 Messiah College  'A'                               13:48.02  
  3 Cathloic University  'A'                           13:51.80  
  4 Juniata College  'A'                               13:58.23  
  5 Franklin & Marshall College  'A'                   14:01.62  
  6 University of Pittsburgh John.  'A'                14:10.39  
  7 Bridgewater College  'A'                           14:14.93  
  8 Washington & Lee College  'A'                      14:16.97  
  9 Muhlenberg College  'A'                            14:47.18  
 10 Desales University  'A'                            14:48.70  
 11 Desales University  'B'                            14:59.63  
 -- Frostburg College  'A'                                   NT  
 
Event 18  Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Messiah College  'A'                               10:28.38  
  2 Moravian College  'A'                              10:47.79  
  3 Bloomsburg University  'A'                         11:06.56  
  4 McDaniel College  'A'                              11:09.10  
  5 Bridgewater College  'A'                           11:13.51  
  6 Juniata College  'A'                               11:14.68  
  7 Muhlenberg College  'A'                            11:16.68  
  8 Frostburg College  'A'                             11:19.33  
  9 Bloomsburg University  'B'                         11:22.10  
 10 Franklin & Marshall College  'A'                   11:35.67  
 11 Houghton College  'A'                              11:36.69  
 12 Eastern Mennonite University  'A'                  11:43.50  
 13 Kean University  'A'                               11:51.95  
 14 Cathloic University  'A'                           11:55.72  
 
Event 19  Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mable, Lauren                Unattached                7.59q  3 
  2 Beck, Rachel                 Moravian College          7.61q  7 
  3 Thompson, Marissa            Washington & Lee          7.66q  1 
  4 Medeiros, Kelsey             Roberts Wesleyan          7.69q 10 
  5 Hartman, Courtney            Bridgewater Coll          7.71q 11 
  6 Hassler, Kaila               Bloomsburg Unive          7.73q  4 
  7 Terry, Darianna              University of Pi          7.75   2 
  8 Walker, Johanna              Lebanon Valley C          7.79   2 
  9 Schaffer, Jenna              Muhlenberg Colle          7.82   4 
 10 Sanders, Allix               Lebanon Valley C          7.84   3 
 11 Stier, Natalie               Washington & Lee          7.84   9 
 12 Riggs, Rachel                Moravian College          7.84   1 
 13 Palmer, Jessie               Bridgewater Coll          7.87   6 
 14 Kelly, Meghan                Susquehanna Univ          7.89   5 
 15 Van Tuyl, Alexandera         Gettysburg Colle          7.89   6 
 16 Harvey, Brittany             Moravian College          7.91  11 
 17 Scott, Symonne               Moravian College          7.92   8 
 18 Siegrist, Henley             Franklin & Marsh          7.93   5 
 19 Niedemayer, Jenna            Elizabethtown Co          7.93   9 
 20 Brown, Justine               Roberts Wesleyan          7.95   9 
 21 Grammar, Courtney            Messiah College           7.97  11 
 22 Wert, Alyssa                 Moravian College          7.99  10 
 23 Phillips, Samantha           Bridgewater Coll          8.02  10 
 24 Brennan, Amy                 Frostburg Colleg          8.03   2 
 25 Williams, Marissa            Desales Universi          8.04   5 
 26 Beck, Kasey                  Roberts Wesleyan          8.05   4 
 27 Homer, Valerie               Bloomsburg Unive          8.06   4 
 28 Chando, Katelyn              Moravian College          8.06   1 
 29 Digan, Ashley                Juniata College           8.10   2 
 30 Zablotsky, Kori              University of Pi          8.13   7 
 31 Posimo, Jessica              Moravian College          8.14   3 
 32 Leonard, Micah               Moravian College          8.18   6 
 33 Mulkern, Melanie             Cathloic Univers          8.23   2 
 34 Henderson, Rheana            Frostburg Colleg          8.24   2 
 35 davis, Mallory               Muhlenberg Colle          8.29   7 
 36 Finn, Rebekah                Moravian College          8.30   8 
 37 DeGemmis, Courtney           Juniata College           8.33  10 
 38 Peck, Kathleen               Susquehanna Univ          8.35   8 
 39 Wade, Hannah                 Muhlenberg Colle          8.35  11 
 40 Harris, Arielle              McDaniel College          8.36   7 
 41 Frawley, Bernadatte          Elizabethtown Co          8.37   8 
 42 Parsons, Lydia               Houghton College          8.47   6 
 43 Gomez, Indra                 Cathloic Univers          8.50   7 
 44 Faust, Megan                 Susquehanna Univ          8.58   1 
 45 Evison, Katie                Lebanon Valley C          8.62  11 
 46 Penn, Lauren                 University of Pi          8.64   4 
 47 McLean, Meggie               Lebanon Valley C          8.65  10 
 48 Gance, Paige                 Washington & Lee          8.66   1 
 49 Acker, Nancy                 Susquehanna Univ          8.69   9 
 50 Ellenberger, Lisa            Desales Universi          8.75   8 
 51 Harrison, Diana              University of Pi          8.78   3 
 52 Ritterband, Sara             Gettysburg Colle          8.85   5 
 53 Oparah, Crystal              Kean University           8.87   8 
 54 Gallant, Janelle             Elizabethtown Co          8.88   3 
 55 Parrish, Nichole             Frostburg Colleg          9.00   4 
 56 Drumheller, Rebecca          Keystone College          9.11   5 
 57 Miller, Ericka               Keystone College          9.30   3 
 58 Scott, Caitlin               Desales Universi         11.92   6 
 
Event 19  Women 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Medeiros, Kelsey             Roberts Wesleyan          7.54  
  2 Hartman, Courtney            Bridgewater Coll          7.57  
  3 Mable, Lauren                Unattached                7.57  
  4 Beck, Rachel                 Moravian College          7.61  
  5 Thompson, Marissa            Washington & Lee          7.76  
  6 Hassler, Kaila               Bloomsburg Unive          7.77  
 
Event 20  Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Woodruff, Eric               Moravian College          6.67q 10 
  2 Thomas, David                Frostburg Colleg          6.75q  4 
  3 Manson, Chauncey             Frostburg Colleg          6.78q  3 
  4 Ilogienboh, Imoleme          Kean University           6.80q 10 
  5 Lachaud, Jeremiah            Muhlenberg Colle          6.82q  5 
  6 Koppenheffer, Ryan           Unattached                6.86q  2 
  7 Orzolek, Jalon               Unattached                6.87  10 
  8 Walters, Brandon             Elizabethtown Co          6.87   6 
  9 Taylor, Justin               Moravian College          6.88   7 
 10 Ascencio, Bernardo           Unattached                6.91   9 
 11 Light, Josh                  Lebanon Valley C          6.92   1 
 12 Eaton, Wyatt                 Elizabethtown Co          6.92   8 
 13 Brandon, Bradley             Frostburg Colleg          6.94   6 
 14 Cummings, Eugene             Bridgewater Coll          6.97   6 
 15 Jackson, Jason               Frostburg Colleg          6.97   7 
 16 Delbridge, Julius            Bridgewater Coll          6.98   5 
 17 McCoy, Aaron                 Juniata College           6.99   7 
 18 Mauger, Mike                 Elizabethtown Co          7.00   8 
 19 Hurdiss, Sean                Washington & Lee          7.00   3 
 20 Dimegilo, Joe                Kean University           7.07   8 
 21 Romsak, Jason                Kean University           7.07   4 
 22 Rockwell, Wes                Lebanon Valley C          7.08   3 
 23 Jones, Davey                 Houghton College          7.08   1 
 24 Yates, Derek                 Muhlenberg Colle          7.09   2 
 25 Wiener, Michael              Muhlenberg Colle          7.10   7 
 26 Thon, Sean                   Gettysburg Colle          7.11   1 
 27 Wolfe, Alex                  Muhlenberg Colle          7.13   6 
 28 Hochard, Jacob               Gettysburg Colle          7.16   8 
 29 Koehler, Ross                Susquehanna Univ          7.16   2 
 30 King, Travis                 Moravian College          7.16   5 
 31 Byler, Joshua                Messiah College           7.20   2 
 31 Clements, Chris              Lebanon Valley C          7.20   4 
 33 Bolden, Mike                 Keystone College          7.21   5 
 34 Doughty, Pat                 Elizabethtown Co          7.21   4 
 35 Disalvo, Tony                Unattached                7.24  10 
 36 Palardy, Justin              Roberts Wesleyan          7.25   1 
 37 Bondurant, Brian             Washington & Lee          7.30   3 
 38 Lick`, Evan                  Moravian College          7.33   3 
 39 Abowd, John                  Cathloic Univers          7.34   9 
 40 Reiser, Alex                 McDaniel College          7.37   7 
 41 Wilson, Ben                  Susquehanna Univ          7.38   9 
 42 Sampson, David               McDaniel College          7.38   2 
 43 Jeter, Dominic               Bridgewater Coll          7.41   1 
 44 Barmun, Jordan               Houghton College          7.43   2 
 45 McGinnis, Andrew             Houghton College          7.45   8 
 46 Fritsche, Max                Messiah College           7.45   4 
 47 Shank, Andrew                Gettysburg Colle          7.47   5 
 48 Funk, Joseph                 Cathloic Univers          7.52   5 
 49 Pharo-Frank, Lee             Susquehanna Univ          7.55   9 
 50 Baron, Greg                  Gettysburg Colle          7.58   6 
 51 Brubaker, Andrew             Houghton College          7.80   1 
 52 Doughty, Brandon             Keystone College          8.07   3 
 -- Cisarik, Tyler               Lebanon Valley C            FS   6 
 
Event 20  Men 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Woodruff, Eric               Moravian College          6.60  
  2 Thomas, David                Frostburg Colleg          6.70  
  3 Koppenheffer, Ryan           Unattached                6.72  
  4 Lachaud, Jeremiah            Muhlenberg Colle          6.75  
  5 Ilogienboh, Imoleme          Kean University           6.79  
  6 Manson, Chauncey             Frostburg Colleg          6.80  
 
Event 21  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moravian College  'A'                               1:49.65   3 
  2 Roberts Wesleyan College  'A'                       1:50.53   3 
  3 Susquehanna Univeristy  'A'                         1:52.96   1 
  4 Lebanon Valley College  'A'                         1:53.00   3 
  5 Elizabethtown College  'A'                          1:53.50   3 
  6 Moravian College  'B'                               1:54.71   2 
  7 Gettysburg College  'A'                             1:55.70   3 
  8 University of Pittsburgh John.  'A'                 1:59.16   1 
  9 Messiah College  'A'                                1:59.50   2 
 10 Desales University  'A'                             2:01.60   2 
 11 Houghton College  'A'                               2:02.61   2 
 12 Cathloic University  'A'                            2:02.68   2 
 13 Elizabethtown College  'B'                          2:06.24   2 
 14 Desales University  'B'                             2:13.59   1 
 
Event 22  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moravian College  'A'                               1:33.68   3 
  2 Elizabethtown College  'A'                          1:34.59   4 
  3 Frostburg College  'A'                              1:35.55   3 
  4 Kean University  'A'                                1:35.81   4 
  5 Muhlenberg College  'A'                             1:36.12   4 
  6 Kean University  'B'                                1:37.25   4 
  7 Roberts Wesleyan College  'A'                       1:37.50   2 
  8 Gettysburg College  'A'                             1:38.49   3 
  9 Keystone College  'A'                               1:39.40   4 
 10 McDaniel College  'A'                               1:39.66   1 
 11 Lebanon Valley College  'A'                         1:40.00   2 
 12 Susquehanna Univeristy  'A'                         1:40.32   1 
 13 Muhlenberg College  'B'                             1:40.43   2 
 14 Houghton College  'A'                               1:41.45   3 
 15 Messiah College  'A'                                1:41.60   1 
 16 Moravian College  'B'                               1:41.62   1 
 17 Cathloic University  'A'                            1:41.69   2 
 18 Elizabethtown College  'B'                          1:42.30   1 
 19 Bridgewater College  'A'                            1:42.87   3 
 20 Frostburg College  'B'                              1:44.49   2 
 21 Juniata College  'A'                                1:45.51   1 
 
Event 23  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lynch, Jennifer              Muhlenberg Colle       5:12.29  
  2 Kaste, Grace                 Messiah College        5:12.45  
  3 Rhodes, Erin                 Messiah College        5:25.05  
  4 Woodruff, Alycia             Susquehanna Univ       5:31.98  
  5 Patron, Elizabeth            Frostburg Colleg       5:33.53  
  6 Merusi, Sarah                Elizabethtown Co       5:41.46  
  7 Schultz, Lauren              Washington & Lee       5:42.03  
  8 Cambelll, Kerry              Gettysburg Colle       5:42.32  
  9 Smith, Molly                 Bridgewater Coll       5:42.92  
 10 McShay, Katilyn              Bloomsburg Unive       5:43.60  
 11 Mayden, Samantha             Muhlenberg Colle       5:44.08  
 12 Rupprecht, Laura             Juniata College        5:44.98  
 13 Haas, Katie                  Gettysburg Colle       5:46.22  
 14 Bier, Kim                    Muhlenberg Colle       5:46.58  
 15 Fawcett, Tamara              Messiah College        5:47.98  
 16 Ruggerio, Kristina           Moravian College       5:48.79  
 17 Aumand, Christina            Frostburg Colleg       5:49.50  
 18 Lewis, Jillian               Houghton College       5:50.63  
 19 Mathews, Samantha            Bloomsburg Unive       5:52.99  
 20 Smith, Lauren                Susquehanna Univ       5:53.04  
 21 Kraske, Michelle             Susquehanna Univ       5:55.47  
 22 Bowler, Marquel              Elizabethtown Co       5:55.60  
 23 Hellman, Jennifer            Messiah College        5:55.70  
 24 Peropat, Katelin             Susquehanna Univ       5:57.49  
 25 Pellowe, Amanda              Gettysburg Colle       5:58.39  
 26 Sacker, Katie                Cathloic Univers       5:58.75  
 27 Spearing, Sarah              Susquehanna Univ       6:05.11  
 28 McEntee, Meredith            Gettysburg Colle       6:06.05  
 29 Grap, Katie                  Susquehanna Univ       6:07.99  
 30 Donsen, Krista               Bloomsburg Unive       6:09.07  
 31 O'Neil, Jessica              Frostburg Colleg       6:09.68  
 32 Lamastro, Alessandra         Desales Universi       6:10.07  
 33 Dalgleish, Jamie             Cathloic Univers       6:12.81  
 34 Malseed, Beth                Desales Universi       6:13.91  
 35 Kelley, Rosemary             Washington & Lee       6:14.71  
 36 Larson, Hannah               Houghton College       6:18.64  
 37 Eckberg, Keely               Cathloic Univers       6:19.55  
 38 Leonhardt, Kimmie            Susquehanna Univ       6:33.27  
 39 Cobiski, Natalie             Houghton College       6:43.63  
 40 Maini, Gina                  Cathloic Univers       6:44.82  
 41 D'Amato, Monica              Kean University        7:55.0h  
 
Event 24  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thistle, Paul                Susquehanna Univ       4:20.82  
  2 Torphy, Bobby                Muhlenberg Colle       4:20.92  
  3 DeArmitt, Evan               Elizabethtown Co       4:26.12  
  4 Reynolds, Clay               Gettysburg Colle       4:26.55  
  5 Zamadics, Joe                Susquehanna Univ       4:27.78  
  6 Bell, Ryan                   Franklin & Marsh       4:28.73  
  7 Lauletti, Matt               Muhlenberg Colle       4:32.45  
  8 Palmer, Eddy                 Messiah College        4:33.28  
  9 Giffin, Jacob                Bridgewater Coll       4:34.2h  
 10 Arnold, Jared                Bloomsburg Unive       4:36.0h  
 11 Black, Artie                 Messiah College        4:36.85  
 12 Ganley, Ryan                 Muhlenberg Colle       4:37.0h  
 13 Harahan, Mike                Susquehanna Univ       4:37.96  
 14 Butterworth, Jeff            Gettysburg Colle       4:38.2h  
 15 Shotto, Eric                 Keystone College       4:38.9h  
 16 Tucker, Harrison             Washington & Lee       4:41.35  
 17 Smieles, Jeff                Messiah College        4:45.24  
 18 Thorton, Pat                 Muhlenberg Colle       4:45.26  
 19 White, Jordan                Bridgewater Coll       4:45.98  
 20 Furman, Bobby                Bloomsburg Unive       4:46.68  
 21 Kunhardt, Jon                Unattached             4:46.95  
 22 Caupp, Gavin                 Frostburg Colleg       4:47.74  
 23 Talarico, Alex               Lebanon Valley C       4:48.17  
 24 Keith, Tyler                 Gettysburg Colle       4:50.12  
 25 Arce, Angelo                 Franklin & Marsh       4:50.24  
 26 Blanton, Jake                Elizabethtown Co       4:50.56  
 27 Liddick, Caleb               Messiah College        4:50.98  
 28 Macomb, Chris                Elizabethtown Co       4:51.14  
 29 Trama, Scott                 Bloomsburg Unive       4:52.98  
 30 Patton, Nick                 Bloomsburg Unive       4:53.96  
 31 Speray, Ryan                 Bridgewater Coll       4:54.12  
 32 Moyer, David                 Bloomsburg Unive       4:54.46  
 33 Matthews, Graham             Moravian College       4:54.68  
 34 Shriver, Ron                 McDaniel College       4:54.84  
 35 McDougal, Dan                Gettysburg Colle       4:55.07  
 36 Bratches, Reed               Franklin & Marsh       4:56.09  
 37 Holt, Dave                   Roberts Wesleyan       4:57.96  
 38 Tazik, Jacob                 Moravian College       4:59.34  
 39 Smith, Andrew                Cathloic Univers       4:59.80  
 40 Caulfield, Robby             Susquehanna Univ       5:01.37  
 41 Jensen, Matt                 Elizabethtown Co       5:01.52  
 42 Martens, Scott               Houghton College       5:02.96  
 43 Puskar, Micheal              Cathloic Univers       5:05.71  
 44 Brewer, George               Cathloic Univers       5:09.49  
 45 Donahue, Kevin               Juniata College        5:12.81  
 46 Lugg, John                   Juniata College        5:14.37  
 47 Stevens, Andrew              Susquehanna Univ       5:14.91  
 48 Maier, Max                   Frostburg Colleg       5:15.33  
 49 Tamburrino, Nick             Frostburg Colleg       5:15.40  
 50 Scribner, Kevin              Kean University        5:21.21  
 51 Staples, Glen                Susquehanna Univ       5:24.84  
 52 Olia, Kian                   Cathloic Univers       5:25.90  
 53 Weddle, Nick                 Frostburg Colleg       5:28.29  
 54 Appel, Kyle                  Susquehanna Univ       5:34.25  
 
Event 25  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Faust, Alexandra             Muhlenberg Colle         59.91   8 
  2 Harte, Lauren                Messiah College        1:01.91   8 
  3 Doe, Sameff                  Eastern Mennonit       1:02.02   8 
  4 Ingraham, Corrie             Roberts Wesleyan       1:02.96   7 
  5 Stefanelli, Brielle          Bloomsburg Unive       1:04.12   8 
  6 Murphy, Megan                Gettysburg Colle       1:04.25   7 
  7 Daniells, Lexie              Muhlenberg Colle       1:04.65   8 
  8 Lumpkin, Casey               Gettysburg Colle       1:04.66   4 
  9 DiMattia, Rachel             Susquehanna Univ       1:04.75   3 
 10 Leonard, Katie               Bridgewater Coll       1:04.77   7 
 11 Corson, Katie                McDaniel College       1:05.18   7 
 12 Eggleton, Jamie              Susquehanna Univ       1:05.61   8 
 13 Winters, Asha                Kean University        1:05.61   6 
 14 Hanosek, Erin                Bloomsburg Unive       1:05.62   6 
 15 Mizerak, Sammy               Bridgewater Coll       1:05.83   7 
 16 Eastlack, Morgan             Roberts Wesleyan       1:05.84   5 
 17 Chando, Katelyn              Moravian College       1:05.91   5 
 18 Vaught, Courtney             Bridgewater Coll       1:06.29   7 
 19 West, Amanda                 Susquehanna Univ       1:06.34   3 
 20 Royce, Marianne              Gettysburg Colle       1:06.34   2 
 21 Frawley, Bernadatte          Elizabethtown Co       1:07.04   6 
 22 Linders, Brooke              Susquehanna Univ       1:07.25   4 
 23 Mentrikoski, Janelle         Muhlenberg Colle       1:07.67   6 
 24 Klingler, Miranda            Lebanon Valley C       1:07.69   3 
 25 Ballard, Laura               Houghton College       1:08.27   1 
 26 Williamson, Lisa             Moravian College       1:08.70   2 
 27 Kurowski, Allison            Desales Universi       1:08.89   3 
 28 White, Sharnell              Frostburg Colleg       1:09.05   3 
 29 Mack, Rachel                 Susquehanna Univ       1:09.36   3 
 30 Coire, Courtney              Houghton College       1:09.41   4 
 31 Beck, Rachel                 Moravian College       1:09.60   5 
 32 Robinson, Meagan             Bloomsburg Unive       1:10.34   2 
 33 Crane, Libby                 Cathloic Univers       1:11.93   1 
 34 Caldwell, Veronica           Houghton College       1:12.00   2 
 35 Heisey, Ellamae              Messiah College        1:14.46   4 
 36 Miller, Sara                 Franklin & Marsh       1:15.54   1 
 37 Baum, Stevie                 Messiah College        2:13.75   1 
 
Event 26  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Persson, Kevin               Kean University          51.60  10 
  2 Clark, Barry                 Kean University          52.21  10 
  3 Gough, Matt                  Kean University          52.37  10 
  4 Johnson, Dave                Roberts Wesleyan         52.38   9 
  5 Grant, Tyler                 Washington & Lee         52.88  10 
  6 Rotenberger, Luke            Elizabethtown Co         53.08  10 
  7 Reynolds, Aaron              Messiah College          53.09   9 
  8 Saff, Andrew                 Roberts Wesleyan         53.30   8 
  9 Ryan, Bill                   Muhlenberg Colle         53.32   8 
 10 Niles, Chris                 Elizabethtown Co         53.61   8 
 11 Scruggs, Tyler               Frostburg Colleg         53.70   6 
 12 Siddique, Abu                Bloomsburg Unive         53.72   7 
 13 O'Toole, James               Bloomsburg Unive         53.80   8 
 14 Koehler, Ross                Susquehanna Univ         53.91   7 
 15 Sensensey, Tom               Gettysburg Colle         54.02   5 
 16 Wilson, Ben                  Susquehanna Univ         54.38   6 
 17 Grimm, Kyle                  Elizabethtown Co         54.49   8 
 18 Tillman, Tim                 Franklin & Marsh         54.81   6 
 19 Brandlein, Thomas            Washington & Lee         54.82   7 
 20 Bennett, Thomas              Frostburg Colleg         54.91   6 
 21 Lick`, Evan                  Moravian College         54.97   4 
 22 Myers, Aaron                 Franklin & Marsh         55.41   5 
 23 Collieu, Steven              Washington & Lee         55.54   9 
 24 Evans, Maurice               Keystone College         55.90   4 
 25 Martin, Nils                 Eastern Mennonit         56.11   7 
 26 Vlahos, Alec                 Muhlenberg Colle         56.27   5 
 27 Wisler, Austin               Messiah College          56.28   4 
 28 Price, Alex                  Muhlenberg Colle         56.73   4 
 29 Smith, Matthew               Messiah College          56.75   4 
 30 Vazquez, Vincent             Moravian College         57.22   3 
 31 Risser, Brad                 Elizabethtown Co         57.24   5 
 32 Wineland, Nate               Susquehanna Univ         57.25   3 
 33 Abowd, John                  Cathloic Univers         57.43   8 
 34 Terry, Taylor                Bridgewater Coll         57.48   9 
 35 Wiseman, Nick                Bridgewater Coll         57.71   9 
 36 Reynolds, Brandon            Bloomsburg Unive         58.79   4 
 37 Dutz, Chris                  Cathloic Univers         59.13   6 
 38 Jackson, Rashidi             Frostburg Colleg         59.55   1 
 39 McGinnis, Andrew             Houghton College         59.59   7 
 40 Wolfe, Matt                  Cathloic Univers         59.75   3 
 41 Brubaker, Andrew             Houghton College       1:01.02   2 
 42 Reagan, James                Messiah College        1:02.38   3 
 43 Robertson, Dave              Roberts Wesleyan       1:03.11   2 
 44 Apostolides, John            Juniata College        1:03.22   2 
 45 Cannistraci, Nich            Houghton College       1:04.76   2 
 46 Palmer, Brian                Washington & Lee       1:04.99   1 
 47 Charles, Charles             Roberts Wesleyan       1:10.91   1 
 48 Jimenez, Kelvin              Eastern Mennonit       1:12.09   2 
 
Event 27  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emerson, Darby               Houghton College       2:20.96  
  2 Hunter, Megan                Franklin & Marsh       2:21.13  
  3 Kaste, Grace                 Messiah College        2:21.30  
  4 Howser, Kathryn              Elizabethtown Co       2:21.66  
  5 Lynch, Jennifer              Muhlenberg Colle       2:23.59  
  6 Airey, Brooke                Messiah College        2:25.01  
  7 Yalango, Kim                 Muhlenberg Colle       2:26.86  
  8 Regan, Caitlin               Franklin & Marsh       2:26.91  
  9 Davis, Victora               Bloomsburg Unive       2:28.05  
 10 Miller, Nicolette            Muhlenberg Colle       2:28.68  
 11 Brenon, Danelle              Houghton College       2:30.31  
 12 McQuillan, Megan             Juniata College        2:32.62  
 13 Kaidas, katie                Roberts Wesleyan       2:32.91  
 14 Richards, Janna              Elizabethtown Co       2:33.61  
 15 Storch, Maggie               Susquehanna Univ       2:33.97  
 16 Kinley, Laura                Cathloic Univers       2:34.81  
 17 Woodruff, Alycia             Susquehanna Univ       2:35.12  
 18 Keplinger, Morgan            Bridgewater Coll       2:35.31  
 19 Ruggerio, Kristina           Moravian College       2:35.41  
 20 Grogan, Bridget              Franklin & Marsh       2:37.03  
 21 Massey, Gwen                 Frostburg Colleg       2:37.36  
 22 Addison, Yaa                 Gettysburg Colle       2:39.02  
 23 Phillips, Louisa             Washington & Lee       2:39.07  
 24 Miller, Stephanie            Messiah College        2:39.37  
 25 McHale, Tersa                Susquehanna Univ       2:40.09  
 26 Hanus, Hilary                McDaniel College       2:40.67  
 27 Neri, Gabby                  Keystone College       2:42.05  
 28 Roessler, Lindsey            University of Pi       2:42.69  
 29 Leary, Krissa                Susquehanna Univ       2:42.85  
 30 Fitzgerald, Whitney          Bridgewater Coll       2:43.82  
 31 Dietlzer, Meghan             Cathloic Univers       2:43.83  
 32 Albrecht, Alison             Susquehanna Univ       2:43.85  
 33 Sacker, Katie                Cathloic Univers       2:44.44  
 34 Van Winkle, Liz              Messiah College        2:44.51  
 35 Anderson, Abbey              Elizabethtown Co       2:46.13  
 36 Doolan, Kara                 Franklin & Marsh       2:46.22  
 37 Croyle, Katie                University of Pi       2:46.25  
 38 Crosby, Alyssa               Kean University        2:46.57  
 39 Kurowski, Allison            Desales Universi       2:47.58  
 40 Kissinger, Lauryn            Elizabethtown Co       2:48.95  
 41 Shelley, Mary Kate           Franklin & Marsh       2:49.59  
 42 Thomas, Joanie               Bloomsburg Unive       2:55.43  
 43 Lane, Kelly                  Washington & Lee       2:56.81  
 44 Magerowski, Kerri            Juniata College        2:57.17  
 45 Wassell, Sierra              Frostburg Colleg       3:01.88  
 46 Ykimoff, Jessie              Washington & Lee       3:01.99  
 47 Howser, Mary                 Juniata College        3:03.26  
 48 Crawford, Kathryn            Cathloic Univers       3:03.93  
 49 Burton, Kelsey               Juniata College        3:05.71  
 50 Kuchinskas, Michelle         Desales Universi       3:06.92  
 51 Svanovic, Toni               Houghton College       3:07.51  
 52 Bradley, Penny               Bloomsburg Unive       3:12.70  
 53 Kantra, Noelle               Desales Universi       3:17.55  
 
Event 28  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Torphy, Bobby                Muhlenberg Colle       1:59.13  
  2 Newhook, Tyler               Messiah College        1:59.61  
  3 Zamadics, Joe                Susquehanna Univ       2:00.46  
  4 Bikko, Richy                 Eastern Mennonit       2:00.51  
  5 Speiden, Russell             Elizabethtown Co       2:01.19  
  6 Weber, Mark                  Elizabethtown Co       2:01.93  
  7 Ambrosi, Steve               Moravian College       2:02.05  
  8 Bonner, Doug                 Kean University        2:02.80  
  9 Focht, Aaron                 Elizabethtown Co       2:02.94  
 10 Klena, Nik                   Juniata College        2:03.73  
 11 Shenk, Peter                 Messiah College        2:04.22  
 12 Campbell, Brian              Susquehanna Univ       2:05.36  
 13 Anderson, Andrew             Bloomsburg Unive       2:05.79  
 14 Henry, Andrew                Muhlenberg Colle       2:05.84  
 15 Harahan, Mike                Susquehanna Univ       2:06.19  
 16 Munoz, Taylor                Messiah College        2:06.38  
 17 Woolford, Scott              Messiah College        2:06.68  
 18 Naper, CJ                    McDaniel College       2:06.77  
 19 Hine, Steve                  Houghton College       2:07.54  
 20 Horning, Alex                Gettysburg Colle       2:07.63  
 21 Lysenko, Chris               Muhlenberg Colle       2:08.00  
 22 Grier, Kevin                 Bloomsburg Unive       2:08.36  
 23 Sodroski, Dan                Susquehanna Univ       2:08.41  
 24 Talarico, Alex               Lebanon Valley C       2:08.62  
 25 Naylor, Jeff                 Unattached             2:08.94  
 26 Hassel, Dennis               Kean University        2:09.26  
 27 Sharp, Joe                   Gettysburg Colle       2:09.26  
 28 Macri, Alex                  Moravian College       2:09.34  
 29 Sauer, JP                    Washington & Lee       2:09.49  
 30 Duffy, Sean                  Bloomsburg Unive       2:09.82  
 31 Dohrman, Mike                Franklin & Marsh       2:10.23  
 32 Rousseau, Jaris J.           Kean University        2:10.52  
 33 Bellizio, Jonathan           Moravian College       2:10.58  
 34 Olsen, Erik                  Franklin & Marsh       2:10.96  
 35 Poling, John                 Susquehanna Univ       2:11.75  
 36 Duckloe, Greg                Franklin & Marsh       2:12.37  
 37 Pohligh, Steve               Keystone College       2:12.47  
 38 Springer, Jesse              Eastern Mennonit       2:12.47  
 39 Ways, James                  McDaniel College       2:13.80  
 40 Wisniewski, Tim              Bridgewater Coll       2:14.45  
 41 Lester, Ryan                 Gettysburg Colle       2:15.17  
 42 Raffman, David               Franklin & Marsh       2:15.20  
 43 Holt, Dave                   Roberts Wesleyan       2:15.34  
 44 Edwards, Chris               Kean University        2:15.41  
 45 Trexler, Ryan                Juniata College        2:15.95  
 46 Berrington, Colton           Bridgewater Coll       2:16.65  
 47 Pavia, Nick                  Cathloic Univers       2:16.65  
 48 Barmun, Jordan               Houghton College       2:18.57  
 49 Kelso, Mike                  Susquehanna Univ       2:19.80  
 50 Kennedy, Michael             Cathloic Univers       2:20.62  
 51 Norte, Brian                 Cathloic Univers       2:22.43  
 52 Donahue, Kevin               Juniata College        2:23.86  
 53 Cappelo, Anthony             Houghton College       2:28.18  
 54 Montano, Miguel              Frostburg Colleg       2:28.69  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mable, Lauren                Unattached               27.07  12 
  2 Hartman, Courtney            Bridgewater Coll         27.36  12 
  3 Hassler, Kaila               Bloomsburg Unive         27.88  12 
  4 Beck, Rachel                 Moravian College         27.94  10 
  5 Riggs, Rachel                Moravian College         27.96  11 
  6 Furr, Emily                  Frostburg Colleg         27.98  11 
  7 Harte, Lauren                Messiah College          27.98   8 
  8 Wetherwax, Natalie           Roberts Wesleyan         28.11  10 
  9 DiMattia, Rachel             Susquehanna Univ         28.17   8 
 10 Eggleton, Jamie              Susquehanna Univ         28.21  12 
 11 Sanders, Allix               Lebanon Valley C         28.25   9 
 12 Posimo, Jessica              Moravian College         28.27   9 
 13 Koslo, Amanda                Gettysburg Colle         28.42   9 
 14 Winters, Asha                Kean University          28.50   8 
 15 Doe, Sameff                  Eastern Mennonit         28.55  10 
 16 Stefanelli, Brielle          Bloomsburg Unive         28.60  12 
 17 Lockwood, Ashley             Elizabethtown Co         28.63  10 
 18 Corson, Katie                McDaniel College         28.71  11 
 19 Phillips, Samantha           Bridgewater Coll         28.76  12 
 20 Stier, Natalie               Washington & Lee         28.83   9 
 21 Harvey, Brittany             Moravian College         28.85   7 
 22 Homer, Valerie               Bloomsburg Unive         28.92   7 
 23 Jaraczewski, Pam             Elizabethtown Co         28.92  10 
 24 D'Angelo, Kenzie             Susquehanna Univ         28.96   8 
 25 Heim, Anna                   Moravian College         29.02  11 
 26 Wert, Alyssa                 Moravian College         29.10   9 
 27 Leaman, Michelle             Eastern Mennonit         29.19   6 
 28 Westlake, Hannah             Franklin & Marsh         29.27   7 
 29 Chando, Katelyn              Moravian College         29.31   7 
 30 Linders, Brooke              Susquehanna Univ         29.37   8 
 31 Mulkern, Melanie             Cathloic Univers         29.37   4 
 32 Grammar, Courtney            Messiah College          29.41   8 
 33 Beck, Kasey                  Roberts Wesleyan         29.46   9 
 34 Arnao, Ashley                Kean University          29.58  11 
 35 Digan, Ashley                Juniata College          29.59   5 
 36 Suermann, Ashley             Cathloic Univers         29.59   6 
 37 Henderson, Rheana            Frostburg Colleg         29.61   4 
 38 Robbins, Lindsay             Susquehanna Univ         29.69   7 
 39 Dawyot, Suzanne              Cathloic Univers         29.94   3 
 40 Zohrabian, Sylvia            Franklin & Marsh         29.97   4 
 41 Wade, Hannah                 Muhlenberg Colle         30.01   5 
 42 DeGemmis, Courtney           Juniata College          30.26   6 
 43 Peck, Kathleen               Susquehanna Univ         30.52   6 
 44 Gance, Paige                 Washington & Lee         30.56   1 
 45 Klingler, Miranda            Lebanon Valley C         30.67   3 
 46 Bogoto, Rosine               Eastern Mennonit         30.76   3 
 47 Gomez, Indra                 Cathloic Univers         30.78   2 
 48 Marshall, Claire             Franklin & Marsh         30.91   3 
 49 Ritterband, Sara             Gettysburg Colle         30.97   4 
 50 Coire, Courtney              Houghton College         31.02   4 
 51 Lipari, Nicole               Elizabethtown Co         31.07   6 
 52 Anderson, Alilia             Bloomsburg Unive         31.26   5 
 53 Davidhizar, Heidi            McDaniel College         31.30   5 
 54 Acker, Nancy                 Susquehanna Univ         31.48   3 
 55 Richardson, Kelsey           University of Pi         31.77   2 
 56 Caldwell, Veronica           Houghton College         31.96   2 
 57 Heckman, Nicole              Desales Universi         32.01   5 
 58 Oparah, Crystal              Kean University          32.22   6 
 59 Gallant, Janelle             Elizabethtown Co         32.80   3 
 60 Parrish, Nichole             Frostburg Colleg         33.14   1 
 61 Robinson, Liz                Desales Universi         33.65   1 
 62 Miller, Ericka               Keystone College         33.95   2 
 63 Falcone, Alyssa              University of Pi         33.99   2 
 64 Tiger, Natalie               Desales Universi         34.58   1 
 65 Baum, Stevie                 Messiah College        1:02.35   2 
 
Event 30  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Woodruff, Eric               Moravian College         22.46  11 
  2 Michaelis, Nils              Franklin & Marsh         23.15  11 
  3 Manson, Chauncey             Frostburg Colleg         23.31  10 
  4 Koppenheffer, Ryan           Unattached               23.41  11 
  5 Rice, Peter                  Muhlenberg Colle         23.73  10 
  6 Badru, Joe                   Kean University          23.74  10 
  7 Siddique, Abu                Bloomsburg Unive         23.81   8 
  8 Melnick, Drew                Messiah College          24.00   8 
  9 Saff, Andrew                 Roberts Wesleyan         24.03   6 
 10 Delbridge, Julius            Bridgewater Coll         24.04  10 
 11 Orzolek, Jalon               Unattached               24.19   7 
 12 Taylor, Justin               Moravian College         24.22   8 
 13 Ilogienboh, Imoleme          Kean University          24.24  11 
 14 Lachaud, Jeremiah            Muhlenberg Colle         24.31  10 
 15 D'Angelo, Kyle               Moravian College         24.33   7 
 16 Barnett, John                Bloomsburg Unive         24.38   7 
 17 Slater, Brian                Keystone College         24.41  11 
 18 Hurdiss, Sean                Washington & Lee         24.46   9 
 19 Thon, Sean                   Gettysburg Colle         24.50   5 
 20 Dalpiaz, Nicco               Moravian College         24.58   7 
 21 O'Toole, James               Bloomsburg Unive         24.61   9 
 22 Koehler, Ross                Susquehanna Univ         24.63   6 
 23 Doughty, Pat                 Elizabethtown Co         24.65   8 
 24 McCoy, Aaron                 Juniata College          24.69   4 
 25 Quigley, Joe                 Cathloic Univers         24.76   5 
 26 Cummings, Eugene             Bridgewater Coll         24.78   9 
 27 Rosenberger, Nick            Gettysburg Colle         24.81   7 
 28 Hacker, Aaron                Bloomsburg Unive         24.93   6 
 29 Rockwell, Wes                Lebanon Valley C         25.14   2 
 30 Mertzluat, Josh              Houghton College         25.31  10 
 31 Wilson, Ben                  Susquehanna Univ         25.33   6 
 32 Myers, Aaron                 Franklin & Marsh         25.38   6 
 33 Wiener, Michael              Muhlenberg Colle         25.41   5 
 34 Jackson, Jason               Frostburg Colleg         25.41   3 
 35 Clements, Chris              Lebanon Valley C         25.49   3 
 36 Romsak, Jason                Kean University          25.51   1 
 37 Cooper, Drake                Susquehanna Univ         25.52   5 
 38 Raymond, Yvon                Frostburg Colleg         25.55   4 
 39 Palardy, Justin              Roberts Wesleyan         25.59   2 
 40 Gardner, Bill                Lebanon Valley C         25.61   3 
 41 Robertson, Dave              Roberts Wesleyan         25.76   1 
 42 Demakis, William             Gettysburg Colle         25.82   2 
 43 Abowd, John                  Cathloic Univers         25.84   8 
 44 Reiser, Alex                 McDaniel College         26.12   4 
 45 Jeter, Dominic               Bridgewater Coll         26.29   7 
 46 Strawitz, Joe                Franklin & Marsh         26.31   5 
 47 Dos Santos, Elton            Elizabethtown Co         26.38   4 
 48 Pharo-Frank, Lee             Susquehanna Univ         26.42   4 
 49 Sampson, David               McDaniel College         27.05   2 
 50 Cotsonas, Ken                Houghton College         27.09   1 
 51 Reagan, James                Messiah College          27.36   2 
 52 Funk, Joseph                 Cathloic Univers         27.40   8 
 53 Brubaker, Andrew             Houghton College         27.59   1 
 54 Whitmoyer, John              Keystone College         27.60   2 
 55 Palmer, Brian                Washington & Lee         29.03   1 
 
Event 31  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shank, Taryn                 Elizabethtown Co      18:29.59  
  2 VanDenHengel, Megan          Elizabethtown Co      18:38.65  
  3 Epstein, Kerrin              Gettysburg Colle      18:43.36  
  4 Condon, Jayne                Muhlenberg Colle      18:56.04  
  5 Rockwell, Catherine          Moravian College      18:56.77  
  6 Schultz, Lauren              Washington & Lee      19:36.33  
  7 Greenberg, Ashley            Muhlenberg Colle      19:37.27  
  8 Fleischer, Roxanne           McDaniel College      19:42.42  
  9 Teevens, Alexis              Franklin & Marsh      20:17.23  
 10 Farrelly, Kelly              Franklin & Marsh      20:17.84  
 11 Sweester, Alanna             Messiah College       20:20.94  
 12 Keckler, Sarah               Washington & Lee      20:23.04  
 13 Beshore, Teresea             Elizabethtown Co      20:38.19  
 14 Kelley, Rosemary             Washington & Lee      21:03.05  
 15 Hancock, Samantha            Bridgewater Coll      21:13.46  
 16 Moore, Audrey                Roberts Wesleyan      22:06.97  
 17 Capp, Margaret               Franklin & Marsh      22:07.28  
 18 Dever, Lauren                Franklin & Marsh      22:10.70  
 19 Smith, Bridgette             Cathloic Univers      23:29.23  
 
Event 32  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greco, Richard               Elizabethtown Co      16:08.31  
  2 Noble, Donnie                Moravian College      16:27.59  
  3 Crossette, Nathan            Muhlenberg Colle      16:27.61  
  4 Herring, Matthew             Messiah College       16:31.14  
  5 Derkacz, Adam                Elizabethtown Co      16:31.97  
  6 Smith, Andrew                Cathloic Univers      16:33.07  
  7 Herring, Daniel              Messiah College       16:35.61  
  8 Lund, Myles                  Elizabethtown Co      16:40.75  
  9 Robey, Connor                Muhlenberg Colle      16:41.88  
 10 Kingsbury, Adam              Muhlenberg Colle      16:42.61  
 11 Daniels, Thomas              Gettysburg Colle      16:43.81  
 12 Marton, Dylan                Moravian College      16:44.72  
 13 Schmitt, Steve               Juniata College       16:56.96  
 14 Zarzaca, Justin              Susquehanna Univ      17:06.08  
 15 Hutchenson, Craig            Messiah College       17:15.50  
 16 Kane, Brendan                Susquehanna Univ      17:27.30  
 17 Goodfellow, Kenny            Juniata College       17:29.02  
 18 Calo, Matt                   Susquehanna Univ      17:35.24  
 19 Haynes, Jacob                Bridgewater Coll      17:47.75  
 20 Marra, Andrew                Franklin & Marsh      17:52.12  
 21 Olia, Kian                   Cathloic Univers      17:54.94  
 22 Lincoln-Decusatis, Gabe      Lebanon Valley C      17:56.10  
 23 Tierney, Pat                 Lebanon Valley C      17:56.67  
 24 gates, Ian                   Houghton College      18:04.72  
 25 Mariani, Erik                Franklin & Marsh      18:06.41  
 26 Hinkel, Eric                 Keystone College      18:11.45  
 27 Austin, Kyle                 Houghton College      18:33.20  
 
Event 33  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Franklin & Marshall College  'A'                    4:10.36   4 
  2 Muhlenberg College  'A'                             4:15.05   4 
  3 Moravian College  'A'                               4:20.74   3 
  4 Bridgewater College  'A'                            4:20.96   3 
  5 Roberts Wesleyan College  'A'                       4:21.73   3 
  6 Elizabethtown College  'A'                          4:22.37   4 
  7 Gettysburg College  'A'                             4:22.81   4 
  8 Bridgewater College  'B'                            4:27.44   1 
  9 Washington & Lee College  'A'                       4:27.46   2 
 10 Cathloic University  'A'                            4:27.80   2 
 11 Bloomsburg University  'A'                          4:32.33   2 
 12 Messiah College  'A'                                4:34.84   4 
 13 Gettysburg College  'B'                             4:35.62   1 
 14 Susquehanna Univeristy  'B'                         4:37.37   1 
 15 Elizabethtown College  'B'                          4:39.43   1 
 16 Cathloic University  'B'                            4:40.30   1 
 17 Moravian College  'B'                               4:42.40   1 
 18 Juniata College  'A'                                4:50.84   2 
 -- Eastern Mennonite University  'A'                       DNF   3 
 
Event 34  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kean University  'A'                                3:30.61   4 
  2 Elizabethtown College  'A'                          3:31.53   4 
  3 Washington & Lee College  'A'                       3:35.39   3 
  4 Messiah College  'A'                                3:35.83   2 
  5 Frostburg College  'A'                              3:36.70   3 
  6 Muhlenberg College  'A'                             3:37.60   4 
  7 Moravian College  'A'                               3:37.81   3 
  8 Kean University  'B'                                3:41.04   1 
  9 Gettysburg College  'A'                             3:41.46   3 
 10 Franklin & Marshall College  'A'                    3:42.17   3 
 11 Bridgewater College  'A'                            3:42.28   4 
 12 Moravian College  'B'                               3:42.48   1 
 13 Susquehanna Univeristy  'B'                         3:42.99   1 
 14 Elizabethtown College  'B'                          3:43.15   1 
 15 Bloomsburg University  'A'                          3:44.07   4 
 16 Keystone College  'A'                               3:44.15   2 
 17 Muhlenberg College  'B'                             3:46.38   1 
 18 Cathloic University  'A'                            3:49.34   2 
 19 Juniata College  'A'                                3:49.71   2 
 20 Frostburg College  'B'                              3:50.39   1 
 21 Messiah College  'B'                                3:55.08   1 
 22 Eastern Mennonite University  'A'                   3:56.13   2 
 23 Washington & Lee College  'B'                       4:00.17   1