Bloomsburg University                                     Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
09/27/08 2:02 PM    Northeast PA Cross Country Invitational              Page 1
                   Bloomsburg University - Saturday 09/27/08                   
                                                                               
                    Event 1 Women's 2,623 Meter Run JH GIRLS                   
                 Results by Order of Finish - Saturday 09/27/08                
                                                                               
                                                                               
RANK COMP# ATHLETE NAME           YR SCHOOL          AVG MILE        TIME SCORE
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   565 Laubscher, Rachael      7 Selinsgrove         6:35    10:45.00     1
   2   346 Donnelly, Kaitlyn       7 Lewisburg Area      6:38    10:50.00     2
   3   322 Sutton, Emily           7 Lake Lehman         6:43    10:58.00     3
   4   184 Hainey, Emily           7 Danville            6:47    11:04.00     4
   5  1011 Wirth, Sarah            8 Williamsport        6:52    11:13.00     5
   6   898 Norton, Casey           8 Troy Area           6:55    11:18.00      
   7   941 Grim, Randi             8 Wellsboro           6:59    11:23.00     6
   8   931 Chambers, Becky         8 Wellsboro           7:00    11:25.00     7
   9   361 Ladd, Rachel            8 Lewisburg Area      7:03    11:30.00     8
  10   370 Scarr, Madison          7 Lewisburg Area      7:03    11:31.00     9
  11   202 Turner, Sara            7 Danville            7:04    11:32.00    10
  12   281 Eisenhauer, LeighAnn    7 Jersey Shore        7:04    11:32.50    11
  13   195 Murphy, Christina       7 Danville            7:05    11:33.00    12
  14   283 Flook, Katie            8 Jersey Shore        7:07    11:36.00    13
  15   937 Garrisch, Marina        8 Wellsboro           7:07    11:36.50    14
  16   536 Robinson, Mollie        8 Sayre               7:07    11:37.00    15
  17   842 Foster, Destiny         8 Towanda             7:08    11:39.00    16
  18    71 Reiley, Audrey          7 Blue Mountain       7:10    11:41.00    17
  19   481 Stoner, Teri            7 Montoursville       7:11    11:44.00    18
  20   862 Zatkos, Dannielle       8 Towanda             7:12    11:45.00    19
  21   528 Hurley, Katie           8 Sayre               7:13    11:46.00    20
  22   367 Pavlechko, Ella         8 Lewisburg Area      7:14    11:48.00    21
  23   566 Reed, Gabby             8 Selinsgrove         7:15    11:49.00    22
  24   679 Donaghue, Kaitlin       9 St. Basil Academy   7:17    11:53.00      
  25   196 Ramp, Erin              7 Danville            7:17    11:53.50    23
  26     1 Babcock, Savannah       8 Athens Area         7:18    11:54.00    24
  27   654 Shutt, Teana            8 Southern Columbia   7:18    11:54.50      
  28     2 Bennett, Paige          8 Athens Area         7:19    11:57.00    25
  29   893 Baldwin, Miranda        7 Troy Area           7:20    11:58.00      
  30   439 Lewis, Ryan             8 Milton Area         7:20    11:58.50      
  31   958 Worthington, Charlotte  7 Wellsboro           7:21    11:59.00    26
  32    60 Boran, Jackie           8 Blue Mountain       7:21    12:00.00    27
  33   929 Bowen, Kara             8 Wellsboro           7:22    12:01.00    28
  34    75 Settock, Jessie         8 Blue Mountain       7:22    12:02.00    29
  35   643 Blass, Kirsten          8 Southern Columbia   7:24    12:04.00      
  36  1040 McGee, JoAnna           8 Wyalusing Valley    7:24    12:05.00    30
  37   478 Schulte, Karen          8 Montoursville       7:26    12:08.00    31
  38   368 Pavlov, Christina       8 Lewisburg Area      7:27    12:09.00    32
  39   534 O'Hara, Molly           8 Sayre               7:29    12:13.00    33
  40   508 Toter, Rachel           8 Mt. Carmel Area     7:30    12:14.00    34
  41   695 Singer, Samantha        9 St. Basil Academy   7:30    12:14.50      
  42   563 King, Amy               7 Selinsgrove         7:30    12:15.00    35
  43  1001 Fox, Marina             8 Williamsport        7:31    12:15.50    36
  44   353 Gargano, Lauren         8 Lewisburg Area      7:31    12:16.00    37
  45   363 Lipski, Rachel          7 Lewisburg Area      7:32    12:17.00    38
  46   110 Bardo, Gemma            8 Canton              7:32    12:18.00    39
  47   557 Brubaker, Rachel        8 Selinsgrove         7:33    12:19.00    40
  48   848 Irvine, Andrea          8 Towanda             7:33    12:19.50    41
  49   942 Heichel, Harley         7 Wellsboro           7:34    12:20.00    42
  50   525 Ammerman, Krista        8 Sayre               7:34    12:20.50    43

Bloomsburg University                                     Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
09/27/08 2:02 PM    Northeast PA Cross Country Invitational              Page 2
                   Bloomsburg University - Saturday 09/27/08                   
                                                                               
                    Event 1 Women's 2,623 Meter Run JH GIRLS                   
                 Results by Order of Finish - Saturday 09/27/08                
                                                                               
RANK COMP# ATHLETE NAME           YR SCHOOL          AVG MILE        TIME SCORE
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  51   277 Bass, Jessica           8 Jersey Shore        7:35    12:22.00    44
  52   365 Maxwell, Emily          8 Lewisburg Area      7:36    12:24.00      
  53   341 Bhangdia, Nicole        7 Lewisburg Area      7:37    12:25.00      
  54    72 Reilly, Jordyn          7 Blue Mountain       7:37    12:26.00    45
  55   178 Baranonski, Calli       7 Danville            7:38    12:26.50    46
  56   289 Mason, Jamie            8 Jersey Shore        7:38    12:27.00    47
  57   502 Miriello, Morgan        7 Mt. Carmel Area     7:38    12:28.00    48
  58   366 McGinnis, Debbie        8 Lewisburg Area      7:39    12:29.00      
  59   834 Cazassa, Kylie          8 Towanda             7:40    12:30.00    49
  60   348 Edwards, Katie          7 Lewisburg Area      7:42    12:33.00      
  61   495 Fletcher, Cathy         8 Mt. Carmel Area     7:42    12:33.50    50
  62   484 Weiser, Alexis          7 Montoursville       7:42    12:34.00    51
  63   569 Ulrich, Kelsey          8 Selinsgrove         7:42    12:34.50    52
  64   684 Keehfuss, Alexa         9 St. Basil Academy   7:43    12:35.00      
  65   309 Anglovich, Olivia       9 Lake Lehman         7:43    12:35.50    53
  66   505 Pachuski, Jessica       7 Mt. Carmel Area     7:43    12:35.60    54
  67  1042 Schools, Savannah       8 Wyalusing Valley    7:43    12:35.90    55
  68   483 Walters, Brittany       7 Montoursville       7:43    12:36.00    56
  69     6 Hall, Heather           7 Athens Area         7:44    12:37.00    57
  70    15 Sumner, Aubrey          7 Athens Area         7:44    12:37.50    58
  71   181 Bickel, Chelsey         7 Danville            7:45    12:37.90    59
  72   529 Hurley, Rachel          8 Sayre               7:45    12:39.00    60
  73    13 Ravenscroft, Kylee      7 Athens Area         7:46    12:40.00    61
  74     8 Holmes, Brittany        7 Athens Area         7:47    12:42.00    62
  75   943 Intallura, Jeni         8 Wellsboro           7:49    12:46.00    63
  76    76 Waleschok, Jacqueline   8 Blue Mountain       7:50    12:47.00    64
  77   562 Keller, Darrian         7 Selinsgrove         7:51    12:49.00    65
  78   108 Ambruch, Emily          7 Canton              7:53    12:51.00    66
  79   899 Stephani, Kayla         7 Troy Area           7:53    12:52.00      
  80    11 Martin, Reagan          7 Athens Area         7:53    12:52.50    67
  81   109 Bailey, Whitney         7 Canton              7:54    12:53.00    68
  82   561 Johnson, Bailey         8 Selinsgrove         7:56    12:56.00    69
  83   501 Lutz, Brianna           7 Mt. Carmel Area     7:56    12:57.00    70
  84   312 Faux, Brittany          7 Lake Lehman         7:57    12:58.00    71
  85   375 Wright, Megan           8 Lewisburg Area      7:58    13:00.00      
  86   853 Perry, Alexis           8 Towanda             7:59    13:01.00    72
  87   118 Wright, Desiree         7 Canton              7:59    13:01.50    73
  88   314 Harry, Alexis           7 Lake Lehman         7:59    13:01.90    74
  89   927 Acorh, Kim              8 Wellsboro           7:59    13:02.00      
  90   791 Keen, Aurora            7 Sullivan County     8:00    13:02.50    75
  91   369 Portacarrero, Julia     7 Lewisburg Area      8:02    13:06.00      
  92   652 Scicchitano, Mimi       8 Southern Columbia   8:02    13:07.00      
  93   468 Frantz, Paige           7 Montoursville       8:03    13:07.50    76
  94   354 Gasteiger, Cassidy      7 Lewisburg Area      8:03    13:08.00      
  95   788 Glinski, Gabby          8 Sullivan County     8:03    13:08.50    77
  96   625 Pehowic, Cadi           8 Shikellamy          8:04    13:08.90      
  97   285 Hart, Alyssa            7 Jersey Shore        8:05    13:11.00    78
  98   199 Santos, Caroline        8 Danville            8:05    13:11.50    79
  99   702 White, Julie            9 St. Basil Academy   8:06    13:13.00      
 100   946 Kramer, Sarah           8 Wellsboro           8:09    13:17.00      
 101   503 Miscavage, Samantha     7 Mt. Carmel Area     8:13    13:24.00    80

Bloomsburg University                                     Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
09/27/08 2:02 PM    Northeast PA Cross Country Invitational              Page 3
                   Bloomsburg University - Saturday 09/27/08                   
                                                                               
                    Event 1 Women's 2,623 Meter Run JH GIRLS                   
                 Results by Order of Finish - Saturday 09/27/08                
                                                                               
RANK COMP# ATHLETE NAME           YR SCHOOL          AVG MILE        TIME SCORE
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 102   959 Young, Laura            7 Wellsboro           8:13    13:24.50      
 103    73 Reineke, Rachael        8 Blue Mountain       8:14    13:26.00    81
 104   784 Baumunk, Brianna        8 Sullivan County     8:15    13:27.00    82
 105  1046 Woznicki, Kaci          7 Wyalusing Valley    8:16    13:30.00    83
 106   939 Geiser, Marena          7 Wellsboro           8:17    13:30.50      
 107   844 Gannon, Abby            8 Towanda             8:17    13:31.00    84
 108   435 Anspach, Sara           7 Milton Area         8:18    13:32.00      
 109   373 Talabiska, Sarah        8 Lewisburg Area      8:18    13:33.00      
 110   509 Venna, Brittany         8 Mt. Carmel Area     8:20    13:36.00    85
 111   344 Deetz, Kristen          7 Lewisburg Area      8:21    13:37.00      
 112   472 Harlacher, Alyssa       7 Montoursville       8:21    13:37.50    86
 113   500 Latovich, Brianna       8 Mt. Carmel Area     8:23    13:40.00      
 114   896 Feusner, Haley          7 Troy Area           8:23    13:41.00      
 115   831 Benjamin, Brianne       7 Towanda             8:24    13:42.00    87
 116   292 Rozenberg, Danielle     8 Jersey Shore        8:25    13:44.00    88
 117   954 Tolliver, Emily         8 Wellsboro           8:27    13:47.00      
 118   317 Kotulski, Kaylee        7 Lake Lehman         8:28    13:48.00    89
 119   856 Purdy, Colleen          7 Towanda             8:29    13:50.00      
 120   203 Weaver, Jordan          7 Danville            8:29    13:51.00      
 121  1005 Mendler, Olivia         8 Williamsport        8:32    13:55.00    90
 122   956 Wheeler, Ashley         8 Wellsboro           8:32    13:55.50      
 123  1003 Grieco, Hannah          7 Williamsport        8:34    13:58.00    91
 124   857 Schoonover, Samantha    7 Towanda             8:36    14:02.00      
 125   113 Colton, Kassidy         7 Canton              8:36    14:02.50    92
 126   278 Brockens, Megan         8 Jersey Shore        8:41    14:10.00    93
 127  1044 Sutton, Kayleen         7 Wyalusing Valley    8:44    14:15.00    94
 128   840 Dreish, Morgan          8 Towanda             8:45    14:17.00      
 129    14 Reynolds, India         8 Athens Area         8:46    14:18.00      
 130   957 Whittle, Alexis         7 Wellsboro           8:47    14:19.00      
 131   645 Dunkelberger, Katie     8 Southern Columbia   8:47    14:20.00      
 132   111 Bassett, Tifani         7 Canton              8:50    14:24.00    95
 133   198 Robbins, Kiona          8 Danville            8:51    14:26.00      
 134   475 Kriner, Alyssa          7 Montoursville       8:51    14:26.50    96
 135   446 Swartzlander, Corissa   8 Milton Area         8:51    14:27.00      
 136   789 Gruber, Alexis          8 Sullivan County     8:52    14:28.00    97
 137    65 Hoffer, Alisha          8 Blue Mountain       8:53    14:29.00    98
 138  1037 Howard, Claire          8 Wyalusing Valley    8:54    14:31.00    99
 139   476 Macinnis, Autumn        8 Montoursville       8:54    14:31.50      
 140   841 Eagan, Soleil           7 Towanda             8:55    14:33.00      
 141   347 Doyle, Lenore           7 Lewisburg Area      8:56    14:35.00      
 142   944 Johnson, Kala           8 Wellsboro           8:59    14:40.00      
 143   498 Jurasich, Jenna         7 Mt. Carmel Area     9:05    14:49.00      
 144   470 Gombosi, Marissa        7 Montoursville       9:06    14:51.00      
 145   845 Hallabuk, Kaitlyn       7 Towanda             9:07    14:52.00      
 146   482 Walker, Lauren          7 Montoursville       9:08    14:54.00      
 147   949 Owlett, Olivia          8 Wellsboro           9:09    14:55.00      
 148  1035 Dimassimo, Haley        8 Wyalusing Valley    9:10    14:57.00   100
 149   794 Riebe, Crystal          7 Sullivan County     9:10    14:58.00   101
 150   934 Davis, Rachel           7 Wellsboro           9:18    15:10.00      
 151   940 Getgen, Deanna          8 Wellsboro           9:22    15:16.00      
 152  1007 Myers, Autumn           8 Williamsport        9:22    15:17.00   102

Bloomsburg University                                     Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
09/27/08 2:02 PM    Northeast PA Cross Country Invitational              Page 4
                   Bloomsburg University - Saturday 09/27/08                   
                                                                               
                    Event 1 Women's 2,623 Meter Run JH GIRLS                   
                 Results by Order of Finish - Saturday 09/27/08                
                                                                               
RANK COMP# ATHLETE NAME           YR SCHOOL          AVG MILE        TIME SCORE
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 153   947 Moyer, Lashonda         8 Wellsboro           9:23    15:18.00      
 154   837 Conklin, Ruth           7 Towanda             9:23    15:19.00      
 155   846 Hoffman, Melina         8 Towanda             9:24    15:20.00      
 156   936 Federoff, Thea          8 Wellsboro           9:25    15:21.00      
 157   624 Palko, Kippy            7 Shikellamy          9:25    15:22.00      
 158   612 Calderon, Madelyn       8 Shikellamy          9:29    15:29.00      
 159  1041 Sands, Megan            7 Wyalusing Valley    9:32    15:33.00   103
 160   951 Reynolds, Lilly         8 Wellsboro           9:36    15:39.00      
 161   843 Fuller, Erica           7 Towanda             9:37    15:42.00      
 162   952 Rogers, Raina           9 Wellsboro           9:43    15:51.00      
 163   783 Andrews, Kelsey         8 Sullivan County     9:44    15:52.00   104
 164   787 Fitzgerald, Heather     8 Sullivan County     9:45    15:54.00   105
 165   835 Chaffee, Carly          7 Towanda             9:45    15:54.50      
 166   497 Hummel, Callie          7 Mt. Carmel Area     9:51    16:04.00      
 167  1010 Smith, Emilie           7 Williamsport        9:52    16:05.00   106
 168   945 Kathcart, Aiyana        7 Wellsboro          10:03    16:23.00      
 169   833 Burleigh, Macee         7 Towanda            10:04    16:26.00      
 170   493 Bui, Haiden             7 Mt. Carmel Area    10:10    16:35.00      
 171   926 Acorh, Kiana            8 Wellsboro          10:14    16:42.00      
 172     3 Campbell, Kailee        7 Athens Area        10:20    16:51.00      
 173    19 Wanck, Megan            8 Athens Area        10:32    17:11.00      
 174   786 Clark, Krystel          7 Sullivan County    10:32    17:11.50      
 175    12 Place, Elizabeth        8 Athens Area        12:18    20:04.00      
                                                                               
                               WOMEN'STEAM SCORES                              
                                                                               
Rank School                  Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
==== ======================= ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ====
   1 Lewisburg Area             72    2    8    9   21   32   37   38          
      Total time:   57:48.00                                                   
         Average:   11:33.60                                                   
   2 Wellsboro                  81    6    7   14   26   28   42   63          
      Total time:   58:24.50                                                   
         Average:   11:40.90                                                   
   3 Danville                   95    4   10   12   23   46   59   79          
      Total time:   58:29.00                                                   
         Average:   11:41.80                                                   
   4 Selinsgrove               150    1   22   35   40   52   65   69          
      Total time:   59:42.50                                                   
         Average:   11:56.50                                                   
   5 Sayre                     171   15   20   33   43   60                    
      Total time: 1:00:35.50                                                   
         Average:   12:07.10                                                   
   6 Blue Mountain             182   17   27   29   45   64   81   98          
      Total time: 1:00:56.00                                                   
         Average:   12:11.20                                                   
   7 Jersey Shore              193   11   13   44   47   78   88   93          
      Total time: 1:01:08.50                                                   
         Average:   12:13.70                                                   

Bloomsburg University                                     Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
09/27/08 2:02 PM    Northeast PA Cross Country Invitational              Page 5
                   Bloomsburg University - Saturday 09/27/08                   
                                                                               
                    Event 1 Women's 2,623 Meter Run JH GIRLS                   
                               WOMEN'STEAM SCORES                              
                                                                               
Rank School                  Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
==== ======================= ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ====
   8 Towanda                   197   16   19   41   49   72   84   87          
      Total time: 1:01:14.50                                                   
         Average:   12:14.90                                                   
   9 Athens Area               225   24   25   57   58   61   62   67          
      Total time: 1:01:45.50                                                   
         Average:   12:21.10                                                   
  10 Montoursville             232   18   31   51   56   76   86   96          
      Total time: 1:02:09.50                                                   
         Average:   12:25.90                                                   
  11 Mt. Carmel Area           256   34   48   50   54   70   80   85          
      Total time: 1:02:48.10                                                   
         Average:   12:33.62                                                   
  12 Lake Lehman               290    3   53   71   74   89                    
      Total time: 1:03:21.40                                                   
         Average:   12:40.28                                                   
  13 Williamsport              324    5   36   90   91  102  106               
      Total time: 1:06:38.50                                                   
         Average:   13:19.70                                                   
  14 Canton                    338   39   66   68   73   92   95               
      Total time: 1:05:06.00                                                   
         Average:   13:01.20                                                   
  15 Wyalusing Valley          361   30   55   83   94   99  100  103          
      Total time: 1:06:56.90                                                   
         Average:   13:23.38                                                   
  16 Sullivan County           432   75   77   82   97  101  104  105          
      Total time: 1:09:04.00                                                   
         Average:   13:48.80