Bloomsburg University                                     Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
09/27/08 2:04 PM    Northeast PA Cross Country Invitational              Page 1
                   Bloomsburg University - Saturday 09/27/08                   
                                                                               
                     Event 6 Men's 5,000 Meter Run JV BOYS                     
                 Results by Order of Finish - Saturday 09/27/08                
                                                                               
                                                                               
RANK COMP# ATHLETE NAME           YR SCHOOL          AVG MILE        TIME SCORE
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   769 Park, Stephen          10 State College       5:56    18:27.00     1
   2   760 Krichels, Alex         12 State College       5:56    18:29.00     2
   3   752 Dudukovich, Nick       11 State College       5:58    18:33.00     3
   4   782 Ziff, Shawn            11 State College       5:58    18:34.00     4
   5   768 Page, Charlie          11 State College       6:02    18:46.00     5
   6   759 Jordon, Doug           10 State College       6:04    18:52.00     6
   7   770 Pavlov, Ivan            9 State College       6:06    18:58.00     7
   8   225 Kapp, Nathan            9 Danville            6:07    19:01.00     8
   9   771 Balkeys, Daren         10 State College       6:08    19:04.00      
  10   761 Lanagan, Andrew         9 State College       6:08    19:06.00      
  11   214 DeFacts, Colin         10 Danville            6:11    19:13.00     9
  12   742 Blunk, Nate            11 State College       6:11    19:13.50      
  13   774 Reddington, Dave       12 State College       6:11    19:14.00      
  14   753 Eck, Andrew            12 State College       6:12    19:17.00      
  15   211 Byerly, Matt           10 Danville            6:15    19:26.00    10
  16   755 Hall, Phill            10 State College       6:19    19:38.00      
  17   777 Stomer, Alian          10 State College       6:23    19:52.00      
  18   781 Yeaple, Steven         10 State College       6:26    20:02.00      
  19   748 Dalton, Robert         11 State College       6:27    20:02.50      
  20   221 Hendricks, Brandon     10 Danville            6:27    20:05.00    11
  21   867 Borrero, Manny          9 Towanda             6:29    20:09.00    12
  22   960 Ace, Robbie            10 Wellsboro           6:31    20:15.00    13
  23   238 Simonelle, John        11 Danville            6:31    20:15.50    14
  24   964 Brill, Brian            9 Wellsboro           6:31    20:17.00    15
  25   553 Romanauski, Matt        9 Sayre               6:32    20:18.00      
  26   217 Gregory, Sean           9 Danville            6:32    20:18.50    16
  27   745 Crowe, John             9 State College       6:32    20:19.00      
  28   765 Mooreman, Nate         11 State College       6:32    20:20.00      
  29   754 Fedkin, Nikolas         9 State College       6:32    20:20.50      
  30   984 Paige, Jacob            9 Wellsboro           6:33    20:24.00    17
  31   272 Shank, Calvin          11 Indian Valley       6:34    20:25.00    18
  32    87 Grustas, Billy         12 Blue Mountain       6:37    20:35.00    19
  33   764 Marvin, James          12 State College       6:38    20:37.00      
  34   961 Beaner, Ben            10 Wellsboro           6:38    20:39.00    20
  35   988 Rice, Sam              11 Wellsboro           6:38    20:39.50    21
  36   229 Marks, TR               9 Danville            6:39    20:39.90    22
  37    34 Sickler, Zack             Athens Area         6:39    20:40.00      
  38   266 Guyer, Trevor          11 Indian Valley       6:39    20:41.00    23
  39   226 Lavage, Dan            12 Danville            6:39    20:42.00      
  40   101 Schaeffer, Shaun       10 Blue Mountain       6:40    20:45.00    24
  41   129 Morgan, Ryan           12 Canton              6:41    20:46.00      
  42   747 Culver, Ben            11 State College       6:41    20:46.50      
  43   780 Wright, Paul            9 State College       6:41    20:47.00      
  44   264 Dible, Mason           10 Indian Valley       6:42    20:49.00    25
  45   100 Schaeffer, Bryan       10 Blue Mountain       6:42    20:50.00    26
  46   236 Salwocki, Steven       10 Danville            6:42    20:50.50      
  47   986 Pfisterer, Andrew      10 Wellsboro           6:43    20:54.00    27
  48  1058 Shumway, Danny         10 Wyalusing Valley    6:44    20:58.00      
  49   766 Nese, John             11 State College       6:45    21:01.00      
  50   262 Bender, Jacob          10 Indian Valley       6:46    21:04.00    28

Bloomsburg University                                     Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
09/27/08 2:04 PM    Northeast PA Cross Country Invitational              Page 2
                   Bloomsburg University - Saturday 09/27/08                   
                                                                               
                     Event 6 Men's 5,000 Meter Run JV BOYS                     
                 Results by Order of Finish - Saturday 09/27/08                
                                                                               
RANK COMP# ATHLETE NAME           YR SCHOOL          AVG MILE        TIME SCORE
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  51   991 Shelmire, Colby        10 Wellsboro           6:47    21:06.00    29
  52   892 Wheeler, Cody          10 Towanda             6:48    21:09.00    30
  53   799 Bizup, Shane            9 Sullivan County     6:48    21:10.00      
  54   128 Moody, Andrew           9 Canton              6:48    21:10.50      
  55   133 Zimmerman, Ryan        12 Canton              6:49    21:11.00      
  56   996 Webster, Garrett        9 Wellsboro           6:50    21:14.00      
  57   386 Donato, Thomas         12 Lewisburg Area      6:50    21:16.00    31
  58   757 Hughes, Matt           11 State College       6:52    21:22.00      
  59    92 Krause, Corey          12 Blue Mountain       6:52    21:23.00    32
  60   120 Ayres, Zachary          9 Canton              6:54    21:28.00      
  61   779 Williams, Dave          9 State College       6:54    21:29.00      
  62  1051 Copp, William           9 Wyalusing Valley    6:56    21:33.00      
  63   751 Drago, Dave            11 State College       6:56    21:33.50      
  64   263 Dibbery, Jon           10 Indian Valley       6:57    21:37.00    33
  65   629 Delgado, Dan           11 Shikellamy          6:58    21:41.00      
  66   541 Eller, Peter           11 Sayre               6:59    21:42.00      
  67  1018 Connolly, Chris        11 Williamsport        6:59    21:44.00    34
  68   380 Baish, Andrew          10 Lewisburg Area      7:00    21:45.00    35
  69  1032 Wolyniec, Evan         11 Williamsport        7:01    21:48.00    36
  70   171 Bilby, Matt            11 Central Mountain    7:02    21:52.00      
  71   906 Kerlin, Andrew          9 Troy Area           7:02    21:54.00      
  72    85 Gehman, Wesley          9 Blue Mountain       7:03    21:56.00    37
  73   758 Jones, Ethan            9 State College       7:04    21:59.00      
  74   756 Herrera, Jacob          9 State College       7:06    22:04.00      
  75   450 Bowersox, Ryan         11 Milton Area         7:08    22:10.00    38
  76   635 Palko, John             9 Shikellamy          7:09    22:13.00      
  77   767 Nodell, Taylor         12 State College       7:10    22:18.00      
  78   456 Koser, Kody            11 Milton Area         7:11    22:22.00    39
  79    94 Letarte, Thomas        12 Blue Mountain       7:12    22:23.00    40
  80   775 Song, James            11 State College       7:13    22:28.00      
  81   876 Harris, Josh           12 Towanda             7:15    22:33.00    41
  82  1033 Zeigler, Eliot          9 Williamsport        7:16    22:37.00    42
  83   631 Hoffman, Jeremy         9 Shikellamy          7:17    22:39.00      
  84   413 Swartz, Sean            9 Lewisburg Area      7:17    22:40.00    43
  85   406 Rosenberg, Adam         9 Lewisburg Area      7:17    22:40.50    44
  86   455 Kersetter, Brandon     10 Milton Area         7:19    22:46.00    45
  87    31 Redman, Andrew            Athens Area         7:21    22:52.00      
  88   878 Howard, Aaron           9 Towanda             7:22    22:56.00    46
  89   539 Biery, James           12 Sayre               7:23    22:57.00      
  90   299 Endreasen, Ian          9 Jersey Shore        7:24    23:00.00      
  91  1026 Seewald, Mason         11 Williamsport        7:29    23:15.00    47
  92   448 Babakov, Mikhail       10 Milton Area         7:30    23:21.00    48
  93   102 Seibert, Adam           9 Blue Mountain       7:31    23:22.00    49
  94   103 Sgterner, Kyle         11 Blue Mountain       7:31    23:23.00      
  95   382 Bohartz, Zachary        9 Lewisburg Area      7:38    23:43.00    50
  96   271 Reese, Nathan          10 Indian Valley       7:38    23:46.00    51
  97  1022 Lopatofsky, Ben        11 Williamsport        7:39    23:48.00    52
  98   875 Harris, Jon            12 Towanda             7:41    23:53.00    53
  99   431 Klinger, Christian     10 Midd-West           7:42    23:56.00      
 100   206 Balz, Joe              10 Danville            7:44    24:02.00      
 101   816 Molyneux, Dalton        9 Sullivan County     7:44    24:03.00      

Bloomsburg University                                     Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
09/27/08 2:04 PM    Northeast PA Cross Country Invitational              Page 3
                   Bloomsburg University - Saturday 09/27/08                   
                                                                               
                     Event 6 Men's 5,000 Meter Run JV BOYS                     
                 Results by Order of Finish - Saturday 09/27/08                
                                                                               
RANK COMP# ATHLETE NAME           YR SCHOOL          AVG MILE        TIME SCORE
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 102    82 Bamford, Peter         12 Blue Mountain       7:44    24:03.50      
 103   802 Cooper, Bryan          10 Sullivan County     7:46    24:09.00      
 104  1056 Rudger, Levi            9 Wyalusing Valley    7:46    24:09.50      
 105   429 Klaus, Jacob           10 Midd-West           7:59    24:50.00      
 106   870 Conklin, Luke          12 Towanda             8:00    24:53.00    54
 107   389 Fox, Andrew             9 Lewisburg Area      8:08    25:19.00    55
 108   881 Munkittrick, Thomas    11 Towanda             8:12    25:31.00    56
 109   393 Ippolito, Matthew      10 Lewisburg Area      8:15    25:38.00    57
 110    30 Phifer, Mark              Athens Area         8:17    25:46.00      
 111   427 Heintzelman, Jed       12 Midd-West           8:22    26:02.00      
 112   387 Doyle, Mack            10 Lewisburg Area      8:26    26:14.00      
 113    24 Farr, Kyle                Athens Area         8:32    26:33.00      
 114   874 Hallabuk, Colton       10 Towanda             8:36    26:46.00      
 115   231 Mittai, Ayushi          9 Danville            8:47    27:19.00      
 116   385 Challman, Matthew       9 Lewisburg Area      8:51    27:32.00      
 117   804 Dieffenbach, Bryce      9 Sullivan County     9:02    28:07.00      
 118   457 Krall, Taylor           9 Milton Area         9:13    28:41.00    58
 119   402 Newton, Jacob          10 Lewisburg Area      9:32    29:38.00      
 120    81 Bajwa, Asbun           10 Blue Mountain      10:35    32:54.00      
 121   863 Allen, Tyler            9 Towanda            10:37    33:00.00      
 122   880 Mayers, Zachary         9 Towanda            11:07    34:33.00      
                                                                               
                                MEN'STEAM SCORES                               
                                                                               
Rank School                  Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
==== ======================= ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ====
   1 State College              15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total time: 1:32:49.00                                                   
         Average:   18:33.80                                                   
   2 Danville                   52    8    9   10   11   14   16   22          
      Total time: 1:38:00.50                                                   
         Average:   19:36.10                                                   
   3 Wellsboro                  86   13   15   17   20   21   27   29          
      Total time: 1:42:14.50                                                   
         Average:   20:26.90                                                   
   4 Indian Valley             127   18   23   25   28   33   51               
      Total time: 1:44:36.00                                                   
         Average:   20:55.20                                                   
   5 Blue Mountain             138   19   24   26   32   37   40   49          
      Total time: 1:45:29.00                                                   
         Average:   21:05.80                                                   
   6 Towanda                   182   12   30   41   46   53   54   56          
      Total time: 1:50:40.00                                                   
         Average:   22:08.00                                                   
   7 Lewisburg Area            203   31   35   43   44   50   55   57          
      Total time: 1:52:04.50                                                   
         Average:   22:24.90                                                   
   8 Williamsport              211   34   36   42   47   52                    
      Total time: 1:53:12.00                                                   
         Average:   22:38.40                                                   

Bloomsburg University                                     Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
09/27/08 2:04 PM    Northeast PA Cross Country Invitational              Page 4
                   Bloomsburg University - Saturday 09/27/08                   
                                                                               
                     Event 6 Men's 5,000 Meter Run JV BOYS                     
                                MEN'STEAM SCORES                               
                                                                               
Rank School                  Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
==== ======================= ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ====
   9 Milton Area               228   38   39   45   48   58                    
      Total time: 1:59:20.00                                                   
         Average:   23:52.00