NCAA DII EAST REGIONALS WOMEN

COOPER'S LAKE CAMPGROUND, SLIPPERY ROCK, PA

Nov. 8, 2008

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Shippensburg             62    1   10   13   16   22   38   56   22:37      2:05
  2   Slippery Rock            97    2    9   11   28   47   63   66   22:58      1:50
  3   Kutztown                108    5   14   27   30   32   46   55   23:06      1:22
  4   Edinboro                110    4   23   24   26   33   71   81   23:08      1:24
  5   Indiana (Pa )           158   15   20   25   44   54   76   97   23:31      1:17
  6   Bloomsburg              160    7   12   21   52   68   69   74   23:30      2:28
  7   Millersville            197    3   19   53   60   62   64  108   23:42      2:27
  8   Lock Haven              208    8   31   35   59   75   79  102   23:50      2:38
  9   W V Wesleyan            309   39   57   58   61   94   98  133   24:34      2:02
 10   Mansfield               318   17   36   70   89  106  119  130   24:40      2:55
 11   Mercyhurst              341    6   43   67   93  132  134  139   24:50      5:20
 12   Gannon                  363   34   45   83  100  101  105  110   24:56      2:21
 13   West Chester            376   51   72   80   85   88   99  111   25:09      1:31
 14   Alderson-Broaddus       384   40   65   84   91  104  129  140   25:09      2:12
 15   Clarion                 408   29   50   96  116  117  125        25:19      3:11
 16   Wheeling Jesuit         429   37   49   78  120  145             25:44      5:29
 17   East Stroudsburg        455   48   90   92  112  113  127  138   25:37      2:27
 18   Seton Hill              482   18  103  115  122  124  126  135   25:50      3:49
 19   Concord College         486   42   82   87  128  147             26:18      5:37
 20   California U.           496   73   86  107  109  121  149        25:54      1:38
 21   District Of Columbia    578   41  118  123  137  159  164        27:24      7:54
 22   Charleston (W V )       667  114  131  136  142  144  154  155   27:53      2:35
 23   West Liberty St.        684   77  141  150  151  165             29:57     11:34
 24   Virginia State          699   95  143  152  153  156  158  160   29:02      4:52
 25   Shaw                    774  146  148  157  161  162  163        31:31      4:29

INCOMPLETE TEAMS:
Davis & Elkins
Glenville St.
Fairmont State

Individuals

1. Shippensburg
    1  Neely Spence*               21:09    5:40
   10  Mary Dell*                  22:42    6:05
   13  Abigail Huber*              22:55    6:09
   16  Kathleen Frey*              23:03    6:11
   22  Lindsey Hollenshead*        23:14    6:14
   38  Sarah Strayer*              23:40    6:20
   56  Samantha Jones*             24:19    6:31
Time = 1:53:02     Places = 62

2. Slippery Rock
    2  Jaime Wright*               22:07    5:56
    9  Jennifer Harpp*             22:37    6:04
   11  Laura Mucho*                22:46    6:06
   28  Crystal Burnick*            23:26    6:17
   47  Katie Bork*                 23:56    6:25
   63  Leslie Kramer*              24:37    6:36
   66  Caitlin Hancox*             24:45    6:38
Time = 1:54:50     Places = 97

3. Kutztown
    5  Joanna Horstmann*           22:08    5:56
   14  Hailey Dell*                22:58    6:09
   27  Cheryl Dinsman*             23:24    6:16
   30  Kristy Ulrich*              23:28    6:17
   32  Cristina Reimer*            23:30    6:18
   46  Maureen Watson*             23:53    6:24
   55  Kristin Cupido*             24:18    6:31
Time = 1:55:26     Places = 108

4. Edinboro
    4  Tina Yi*                    22:08    5:56
   23  Amber Sanders*              23:19    6:15
   24  Anya Bogdanets*             23:20    6:15
   26  Hilary Weismiller*          23:23    6:16
   33  Kristine Beringer*          23:32    6:18
   71  Danielle Cerroni*           25:01    6:42
   81  Jordan Gibbons*             25:25    6:49
Time = 1:55:39     Places = 110

5. Indiana (Pa )
   15  Maureen Newell*             22:59    6:10
   20  Stacie Stockard*            23:08    6:12
   25  Rachel Buckley*             23:21    6:15
   44  Lindsey Scheller*           23:52    6:24
   54  Emma Rybczynski*            24:16    6:30
   76  Tatyana Maltseva*           25:13    6:45
   97  Lauren Bauer*               25:48    6:55
Time = 1:57:35     Places = 158

6. Bloomsburg
    7  Andrea Kellock*             22:25    6:01
   12  Ashley Shuck*               22:49    6:07
   21  Shannon Hoffman*            23:10    6:12
   52  Beth Schwing*               24:12    6:29
   68  Caitlin Heller*             24:53    6:40
   69  Christa Johnson*            24:57    6:41
   74  Katie Meck*                 25:09    6:45
Time = 1:57:27     Places = 160

7. Millersville
    3  Priscilla Jennings*         22:07    5:56
   19  Brittany Zuver*             23:05    6:11
   53  Emily Francisco*            24:15    6:30
   60  Samantha Mulvey*            24:28    6:34
   62  Rebekah Moore*              24:34    6:35
   64  Jess Jacobson*              24:38    6:36
  108  Brittany Arnold*            26:01    6:58
Time = 1:58:28     Places = 197

8. Lock Haven
    8  Lindsey Lambert*            22:33    6:03
   31  Shala Simms*                23:28    6:17
   35  Alyssa Douma*               23:33    6:19
   59  Melinda Liptak*             24:27    6:33
   75  Alexis Patrick*             25:11    6:45
   79  Courtney Whitmoyer*         25:19    6:47
  102  Jenelle Gobel*              25:55    6:57
Time = 1:59:10     Places = 208

9. W V Wesleyan
   39  Brenna Hagerty*             23:45    6:22
   57  Jenna Brock*                24:22    6:32
   58  Heidi Webb*                 24:26    6:33
   61  Allison Teter*              24:29    6:34
   94  Jessica Roberts*            25:47    6:54
   98  Adrienne Moretz*            25:48    6:55
  133  Jess Barkley*               27:37    7:24
Time = 2:02:47     Places = 309

10. Mansfield
   17  Brenae Edwards*             23:05    6:11
   36  Clarissa Correll*           23:35    6:19
   70  Sarah Lonzi*                25:01    6:42
   89  Jessica Wagner*             25:40    6:53
  106  Christine Gillies*          25:59    6:58
  119  Kelly Hollenbeck*           26:38    7:08
  130  Brittney Capsello*          27:24    7:21
Time = 2:03:17     Places = 318

11. Mercyhurst
    6  Christie Turak*             22:12    5:57
   43  Cherie Jackson*             23:51    6:23
   67  Jennifer Mieczkowski*       24:52    6:40
   93  Amanda Ehrbar*              25:45    6:54
  132  Emily Monahan*              27:32    7:23
  134  Jessica Pachilofer*         27:48    7:27
  139  Sara Rex*                   28:16    7:34
Time = 2:04:10     Places = 341

12. Gannon
   34  Brittany Zaborowski*        23:33    6:19
   45  Noelle Blank*               23:52    6:24
   83  Jenna Szczepanski*          25:31    6:50
  100  Madison Steward*            25:52    6:56
  101  Stephanie Wilson*           25:53    6:56
  105  Kim Urbanowicz*             25:59    6:58
  110  Maureen McAnany*            26:14    7:02
Time = 2:04:39     Places = 363

13. West Chester
   51  Lyndsey Ratasiewicz*        24:09    6:28
   72  Glenna Champion*            25:03    6:43
   80  Brigid Prufer*              25:22    6:48
   85  Mary Gawbill*               25:32    6:51
   88  Jess Joseph*                25:39    6:52
   99  Laura Carnes*               25:52    6:56
  111  Kim McManus*                26:19    7:03
Time = 2:05:43     Places = 376

14. Alderson-Broaddus
   40  Ashley Teets*               23:47    6:22
   65  Chelsea Hanne*              24:43    6:38
   84  Hilary McConnell*           25:31    6:50
   91  Katie Antonik*              25:44    6:54
  104  Nicole Tingler*             25:58    6:58
  129  Megan Miller*               27:20    7:20
  140  Paige Byrne*                28:20    7:36
Time = 2:05:41     Places = 384

15. Clarion
   29  Molly Smathers*             23:27    6:17
   50  Lisa Nickel*                24:07    6:28
   96  Jeana Schwerer*             25:48    6:55
  116  Caitlin Palko*              26:33    7:07
  117  Kate Reinhart*              26:37    7:08
  125  Jamie Wyatt*                27:02    7:15
Time = 2:06:31     Places = 408

16. Wheeling Jesuit
   37  Sarah Campanelli*           23:35    6:19
   49  Kasey Jividen*              24:03    6:27
   78  Julia McGinley*             25:18    6:47
  120  Chelsea Reyher*             26:40    7:09
  145  Katlyn McCollum*            29:04    7:48
Time = 2:08:38     Places = 429

17. East Stroudsburg
   48  Niki Pasquarella*           23:57    6:25
   90  Jonna Trexler*              25:40    6:53
   92  Brooke Dunphy*              25:45    6:54
  112  Kristine Goemaat*           26:19    7:03
  113  Amanda Bradbury*            26:23    7:04
  127  Leanne Pelak*               27:07    7:16
  138  Bree Kelly*                 28:12    7:34
Time = 2:08:03     Places = 455

18. Seton Hill
   18  Anna Cote*                  23:05    6:11
  103  Lara Heinz*                 25:58    6:57
  115  Siena Frank*                26:30    7:06
  122  Kyrsti Sowers*              26:45    7:10
  124  Julie Pierret*              26:53    7:12
  126  Andra Sanders*              27:05    7:16
  135  Dianna Griffin*             27:51    7:28
Time = 2:09:09     Places = 482

19. Concord College
   42  Amanda Blankenship*         23:49    6:23
   82  Carli Stout*                25:27    6:49
   87  Tabatha Whited*             25:36    6:52
  128  Brandi Wiley*               27:13    7:18
  147  Courtney Coon*              29:26    7:53
Time = 2:11:29     Places = 486

20. California U.
   73  Alison Richard*             25:06    6:44
   86  Bethany Stone*              25:32    6:51
  107  Bryanna Learn*              26:00    6:58
  109  Laurie Hall*                26:07    7:00
  121  Danielle Malay*             26:43    7:10
  149  Sandra Estep*               29:34    7:55
Time = 2:09:27     Places = 496

21. District Of Columbia
   41  Stellah Sang*               23:48    6:23
  118  Demia Franklin*             26:38    7:08
  123  Irene Rono*                 26:47    7:11
  137  Kaneesha Hollis*            28:06    7:32
  159  Latoya Allen*               31:41    8:30
  164  Danielle Cook*              35:49    9:36
Time = 2:16:57     Places = 578

22. Charleston (W V )
  114  Jessica Racer*              26:27    7:05
  131  Allie Alonso*               27:29    7:22
  136  Jenna Matso*                28:01    7:30
  142  Christina Smith*            28:30    7:38
  144  Myniqua Cotton*             29:01    7:47
  154  Elizabeth Austin*           30:10    8:05
  155  Kathy Dent*                 30:38    8:13
Time = 2:19:25     Places = 667

23. West Liberty St.
   77  Kallen Weaver*              25:14    6:46
  141  Kylee Longevitch*           28:25    7:37
  150  Shae Benson*                29:37    7:56
  151  Kara Lucarelli*             29:41    7:57
  165  Lindsay Broadwater*         36:48    9:52
Time = 2:29:43     Places = 684

24. Virginia State
   95  Jenna Arnold*               25:47    6:55
  143  Sierra Clayton*             28:48    7:43
  152  Camelia Blake*              29:50    8:00
  153  Raphaela Garris*            30:06    8:04
  156  Shanise Lewis*              30:39    8:13
  158  Shayla Szabo*               31:37    8:29
  160  Charlene Hymon*             32:01    8:35
Time = 2:25:08     Places = 699

25. Shaw
  146  Donchelle Florence*         29:15    7:50
  148  Ashley Bledsoe*             29:31    7:55
  157  Raykeshia Toomer*           31:32    8:27
  161  Joi Briscoe*                33:33    9:00
  162  Tairra Gaines*              33:44    9:02
  163  Chloe Frame*                33:45    9:03
Time = 2:37:33     Places = 774
Top

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

    1     1  Neely Spence*               21:09    5:40  Shippensburg
    2     2  Jaime Wright*               22:07    5:56  Slippery Rock
    3     3  Priscilla Jennings*         22:07    5:56  Millersville
    4     4  Tina Yi*                    22:08    5:56  Edinboro
    5     5  Joanna Horstmann*           22:08    5:56  Kutztown
    6     6  Christie Turak*             22:12    5:57  Mercyhurst

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

7 7 Andrea Kellock* 22:25 6:01 Bloomsburg 8 8 Lindsey Lambert* 22:33 6:03 Lock Haven 9 9 Jennifer Harpp* 22:37 6:04 Slippery Rock 10 10 Mary Dell* 22:42 6:05 Shippensburg 11 11 Laura Mucho* 22:46 6:06 Slippery Rock 12 12 Ashley Shuck* 22:49 6:07 Bloomsburg 13 13 Abigail Huber* 22:55 6:09 Shippensburg 14 14 Hailey Dell* 22:58 6:09 Kutztown 15 15 Maureen Newell* 22:59 6:10 Indiana (Pa ) 16 16 Kathleen Frey* 23:03 6:11 Shippensburg 17 17 Brenae Edwards* 23:05 6:11 Mansfield 18 18 Anna Cote* 23:05 6:11 Seton Hill 19 19 Brittany Zuver* 23:05 6:11 Millersville 20 20 Stacie Stockard* 23:08 6:12 Indiana (Pa ) 21 21 Shannon Hoffman* 23:10 6:12 Bloomsburg 22 22 Lindsey Hollenshead* 23:14 6:14 Shippensburg 23 23 Amber Sanders* 23:19 6:15 Edinboro 24 24 Anya Bogdanets* 23:20 6:15 Edinboro 25 25 Rachel Buckley* 23:21 6:15 Indiana (Pa ) 26 26 Hilary Weismiller* 23:23 6:16 Edinboro 27 27 Cheryl Dinsman* 23:24 6:16 Kutztown 28 28 Crystal Burnick* 23:26 6:17 Slippery Rock 29 29 Molly Smathers* 23:27 6:17 Clarion 30 30 Kristy Ulrich* 23:28 6:17 Kutztown 31 31 Shala Simms* 23:28 6:17 Lock Haven 32 32 Cristina Reimer* 23:30 6:18 Kutztown 33 33 Kristine Beringer* 23:32 6:18 Edinboro 34 34 Brittany Zaborowski* 23:33 6:19 Gannon 35 35 Alyssa Douma* 23:33 6:19 Lock Haven 36 36 Clarissa Correll* 23:35 6:19 Mansfield 37 37 Sarah Campanelli* 23:35 6:19 Wheeling Jesuit 38 38 Sarah Strayer* 23:40 6:20 Shippensburg 39 39 Brenna Hagerty* 23:45 6:22 W V Wesleyan 40 40 Ashley Teets* 23:47 6:22 Alderson-Broaddus 41 41 Stellah Sang* 23:48 6:23 District Of Columbia 42 42 Amanda Blankenship* 23:49 6:23 Concord College 43 43 Cherie Jackson* 23:51 6:23 Mercyhurst 44 44 Lindsey Scheller* 23:52 6:24 Indiana (Pa ) 45 45 Noelle Blank* 23:52 6:24 Gannon 46 46 Maureen Watson* 23:53 6:24 Kutztown 47 47 Katie Bork* 23:56 6:25 Slippery Rock 48 48 Niki Pasquarella* 23:57 6:25 East Stroudsburg 49 49 Kasey Jividen* 24:03 6:27 Wheeling Jesuit 50 50 Lisa Nickel* 24:07 6:28 Clarion 51 51 Lyndsey Ratasiewicz* 24:09 6:28 West Chester 52 52 Beth Schwing* 24:12 6:29 Bloomsburg 53 53 Emily Francisco* 24:15 6:30 Millersville 54 54 Emma Rybczynski* 24:16 6:30 Indiana (Pa ) 55 55 Kristin Cupido* 24:18 6:31 Kutztown 56 56 Samantha Jones* 24:19 6:31 Shippensburg 57 57 Jenna Brock* 24:22 6:32 W V Wesleyan 58 58 Heidi Webb* 24:26 6:33 W V Wesleyan 59 59 Melinda Liptak* 24:27 6:33 Lock Haven 60 60 Samantha Mulvey* 24:28 6:34 Millersville 61 61 Allison Teter* 24:29 6:34 W V Wesleyan 62 62 Rebekah Moore* 24:34 6:35 Millersville 63 63 Leslie Kramer* 24:37 6:36 Slippery Rock 64 64 Jess Jacobson* 24:38 6:36 Millersville 65 65 Chelsea Hanne* 24:43 6:38 Alderson-Broaddus 66 66 Caitlin Hancox* 24:45 6:38 Slippery Rock 67 67 Jennifer Mieczkowski* 24:52 6:40 Mercyhurst 68 68 Caitlin Heller* 24:53 6:40 Bloomsburg 69 69 Christa Johnson* 24:57 6:41 Bloomsburg 70 70 Sarah Lonzi* 25:01 6:42 Mansfield 71 71 Danielle Cerroni* 25:01 6:42 Edinboro 72 Rachel Moore* 25:03 6:43 Davis & Elkins 73 72 Glenna Champion* 25:03 6:43 West Chester 74 73 Alison Richard* 25:06 6:44 California U. 75 74 Katie Meck* 25:09 6:45 Bloomsburg 76 75 Alexis Patrick* 25:11 6:45 Lock Haven 77 76 Tatyana Maltseva* 25:13 6:45 Indiana (Pa ) 78 77 Kallen Weaver* 25:14 6:46 West Liberty St. 79 78 Julia McGinley* 25:18 6:47 Wheeling Jesuit 80 79 Courtney Whitmoyer* 25:19 6:47 Lock Haven 81 80 Brigid Prufer* 25:22 6:48 West Chester 82 81 Jordan Gibbons* 25:25 6:49 Edinboro 83 82 Carli Stout* 25:27 6:49 Concord College 84 83 Jenna Szczepanski* 25:31 6:50 Gannon 85 84 Hilary McConnell* 25:31 6:50 Alderson-Broaddus 86 85 Mary Gawbill* 25:32 6:51 West Chester 87 86 Bethany Stone* 25:32 6:51 California U. 88 87 Tabatha Whited* 25:36 6:52 Concord College 89 88 Jess Joseph* 25:39 6:52 West Chester 90 89 Jessica Wagner* 25:40 6:53 Mansfield 91 90 Jonna Trexler* 25:40 6:53 East Stroudsburg 92 91 Katie Antonik* 25:44 6:54 Alderson-Broaddus 93 92 Brooke Dunphy* 25:45 6:54 East Stroudsburg 94 93 Amanda Ehrbar* 25:45 6:54 Mercyhurst 95 94 Jessica Roberts* 25:47 6:54 W V Wesleyan 96 95 Jenna Arnold* 25:47 6:55 Virginia State 97 96 Jeana Schwerer* 25:48 6:55 Clarion 98 97 Lauren Bauer* 25:48 6:55 Indiana (Pa ) 99 98 Adrienne Moretz* 25:48 6:55 W V Wesleyan 100 Karae Amatatsu* 25:51 6:56 Fairmont State 101 99 Laura Carnes* 25:52 6:56 West Chester 102 100 Madison Steward* 25:52 6:56 Gannon 103 101 Stephanie Wilson* 25:53 6:56 Gannon 104 102 Jenelle Gobel* 25:55 6:57 Lock Haven 105 103 Lara Heinz* 25:58 6:57 Seton Hill 106 104 Nicole Tingler* 25:58 6:58 Alderson-Broaddus 107 105 Kim Urbanowicz* 25:59 6:58 Gannon 108 106 Christine Gillies* 25:59 6:58 Mansfield 109 107 Bryanna Learn* 26:00 6:58 California U. 110 108 Brittany Arnold* 26:01 6:58 Millersville
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

111 109 Laurie Hall* 26:07 7:00 California U. 112 110 Maureen McAnany* 26:14 7:02 Gannon 113 111 Kim McManus* 26:19 7:03 West Chester 114 112 Kristine Goemaat* 26:19 7:03 East Stroudsburg 115 113 Amanda Bradbury* 26:23 7:04 East Stroudsburg 116 114 Jessica Racer* 26:27 7:05 Charleston (W V ) 117 115 Siena Frank* 26:30 7:06 Seton Hill 118 116 Caitlin Palko* 26:33 7:07 Clarion 119 117 Kate Reinhart* 26:37 7:08 Clarion 120 118 Demia Franklin* 26:38 7:08 District Of Columbia 121 119 Kelly Hollenbeck* 26:38 7:08 Mansfield 122 120 Chelsea Reyher* 26:40 7:09 Wheeling Jesuit 123 121 Danielle Malay* 26:43 7:10 California U. 124 122 Kyrsti Sowers* 26:45 7:10 Seton Hill 125 123 Irene Rono* 26:47 7:11 District Of Columbia 126 124 Julie Pierret* 26:53 7:12 Seton Hill 127 125 Jamie Wyatt* 27:02 7:15 Clarion 128 126 Andra Sanders* 27:05 7:16 Seton Hill 129 127 Leanne Pelak* 27:07 7:16 East Stroudsburg 130 128 Brandi Wiley* 27:13 7:18 Concord College 131 Joanna Lamp* 27:14 7:18 Glenville St. 132 129 Megan Miller* 27:20 7:20 Alderson-Broaddus 133 130 Brittney Capsello* 27:24 7:21 Mansfield 134 131 Allie Alonso* 27:29 7:22 Charleston (W V ) 135 132 Emily Monahan* 27:32 7:23 Mercyhurst 136 133 Jess Barkley* 27:37 7:24 W V Wesleyan 137 134 Jessica Pachilofer* 27:48 7:27 Mercyhurst 138 135 Dianna Griffin* 27:51 7:28 Seton Hill 139 136 Jenna Matso* 28:01 7:30 Charleston (W V ) 140 137 Kaneesha Hollis* 28:06 7:32 District Of Columbia 141 138 Bree Kelly* 28:12 7:34 East Stroudsburg 142 139 Sara Rex* 28:16 7:34 Mercyhurst 143 140 Paige Byrne* 28:20 7:36 Alderson-Broaddus 144 141 Kylee Longevitch* 28:25 7:37 West Liberty St. 145 142 Christina Smith* 28:30 7:38 Charleston (W V ) 146 Amber Aponte-Kocela* 28:41 7:41 Davis & Elkins 147 143 Sierra Clayton* 28:48 7:43 Virginia State 148 144 Myniqua Cotton* 29:01 7:47 Charleston (W V ) 149 145 Katlyn McCollum* 29:04 7:48 Wheeling Jesuit 150 146 Donchelle Florence* 29:15 7:50 Shaw 151 147 Courtney Coon* 29:26 7:53 Concord College 152 148 Ashley Bledsoe* 29:31 7:55 Shaw 153 149 Sandra Estep* 29:34 7:55 California U. 154 150 Shae Benson* 29:37 7:56 West Liberty St. 155 Ali McKeon* 29:40 7:57 Davis & Elkins 156 151 Kara Lucarelli* 29:41 7:57 West Liberty St.
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

157 152 Camelia Blake* 29:50 8:00 Virginia State 158 153 Raphaela Garris* 30:06 8:04 Virginia State 159 154 Elizabeth Austin* 30:10 8:05 Charleston (W V ) 160 155 Kathy Dent* 30:38 8:13 Charleston (W V ) 161 156 Shanise Lewis* 30:39 8:13 Virginia State 162 157 Raykeshia Toomer* 31:32 8:27 Shaw 163 158 Shayla Szabo* 31:37 8:29 Virginia State 164 159 Latoya Allen* 31:41 8:30 District Of Columbia 165 160 Charlene Hymon* 32:01 8:35 Virginia State 166 Kristen Rausch* 32:19 8:40 Fairmont State
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

167 161 Joi Briscoe* 33:33 9:00 Shaw 168 162 Tairra Gaines* 33:44 9:02 Shaw 169 163 Chloe Frame* 33:45 9:03 Shaw 170 164 Danielle Cook* 35:49 9:36 District Of Columbia 171 165 Lindsay Broadwater* 36:48 9:52 West Liberty St. 172 Megan Titus* 36:56 9:54 Fairmont State "*" indicates females 0 male finishers 172 female finishers 172 total finishers
Top

Return to home page.