Bloomsburg University                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         NEPA XC Invitational - 10/3/2009                         
                              Bloomsburg University                               
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 2238 Meter Run CC Jr High Girl
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #689 Maize, Hannah        7 Danville MS             6:21.2    8:50.00    1   
  2 #1040 Lis, Stevie          9 Wallenpaupack           6:26.9    8:58.00    2   
  3  #729 West, Haley          8 Honesdale               6:27.6    8:59.00    3   
  4 #1051 Stack, Hannah        9 Wallenpaupack           6:29.1    9:01.00    4   
  5  #787 Farmer, Jenna        7 Lewisburg Area HS       6:30.5    9:03.00    5   
  6  #688 Hainey, Emily        8 Danville MS             6:31.9    9:05.00    6   
  7  #767 Sutton, Emily          Lake-Lehman             6:31.9    9:05.00    7   
  8  #957 Shutt, Teanna        8 Souther Columbia        6:32.7    9:06.00        
  9  #814 Scarr, Madison       8 Lewisburg Area HS       6:33.4    9:07.00    8   
 10  #861 Weisser, Alexis      8 Montoursville Area      6:35.5    9:10.00        
 11  #629 Vanderpool, Kirsta     Athens                  6:35.5    9:10.00    9   
 12  #801 Kratzer, Maddy       7 Lewisburg Area HS       6:38.4    9:14.00   10   
 13  #838 Lemon, Sarah         7 Mifflinburg             6:39.1    9:15.00   11   
 14  #903 Worthington, Charl   8 Wellsboro MS            6:40.6    9:17.00   12   
 15 #1028 Decker, Hope         8 Wallenpaupack           6:40.6    9:17.00   13   
 16 #1002 Purdy, Kaitlyn       8 Towanda Area Jr/        6:41.3    9:18.00   14   
 17  #969 Kiess, Alexis        7 Sullivan County HS      6:44.9    9:23.00   15   
 18  #686 Bassett, Lizzy       7 Danville MS             6:46.3    9:25.00   16   
 19  #690 Rup, Erin            8 Danville MS             6:47.8    9:27.00   17   
 20  #770 Baylor, BlakeAnn     7 Lewisburg Area HS       6:47.8    9:27.00   18   
 21  #635 Davis, Amelia        7 Bloomsburg              6:54.2    9:36.00   19   
 22  #781 Devine, Erin         7 Lewisburg Area HS       6:55.7    9:38.00   20   
 23  #790 Foley, Caitlin       7 Lewisburg Area HS       6:57.1    9:40.00   21   
 24 #1049 Schneider, Olivia    8 Wallenpaupack           6:57.1    9:40.00   22   
 25  #706 Flederbach, Ashley   9 Honesdale               6:57.8    9:41.00   23   
 26  #807 Lipski, Rachel       8 Lewisburg Area HS       6:57.8    9:41.00   24   
 27  #712 Jackson, Kelly       9 Honesdale               6:59.3    9:43.00   25   
 28  #716 Krzeminiecki, Mich   7 Honesdale               7:00.7    9:45.00   26   
 29  #938 Houdeshell, Hailey   7 Shikellamy              7:00.7    9:45.00   27   
 30  #962 Choplick, Rachael    8 Sullivan County HS      7:02.9    9:48.00   28   
 31 #1095 Kelly, Pam           7 Wyalusing               7:03.6    9:49.00        
 32  #743 Eisenhauer, LeighA   8 Jershey Shore MS        7:03.6    9:49.00        
 33 #1020 Ward, Leah           7 Troy                    7:03.6    9:49.00   29   
 34  #764 Kotulski, Kahli        Lake-Lehman             7:03.6    9:49.00   30   
 35  #876 Watkins, Madison     7 Mount Carmel Area       7:03.6    9:49.00   31   
 36  #798 Howard, Perie        7 Lewisburg Area HS       7:03.6    9:49.00        
 37  #780 Connors, Alexa       8 Lewisburg Area HS       7:03.6    9:49.00        
 38  #867 Hause, Lauren        8 Mount Carmel Area       7:03.6    9:49.00   32   
 39  #692 Vella, Emily         7 Danville MS             7:03.6    9:49.00   33   
 40  #762 Henidel, Katie         Lake-Lehman             7:03.6    9:49.00   34   
 41  #806 Lesher, Claire       7 Lewisburg Area HS       7:04.3    9:50.00        
 42 #1011 Baldwin, Miranda     8 Troy                    7:04.3    9:50.00   35   
 43  #624 Ravenscroft, Kylee     Athens                  7:05.0    9:51.00   36   
 44  #786 Edwards, Katie       8 Lewisburg Area HS       7:05.7    9:52.00        
 45  #664 Murtin, Madeline       Central Columbia        7:07.2    9:54.00        
 46  #617 Kerrick, Jordan        Athens                  7:09.3    9:57.00   37   
 47  #723 Oneil, Erin          8 Honesdale               7:09.3    9:57.00   38   
 48  #649 Ambruch, Emily       8 Canton                  7:10.8    9:59.00   39   
 49  #691 Sees, Abbey          7 Danville MS             7:12.2   10:01.00   40   
 50  #951 Domanski, Morgan     8 Souther Columbia        7:12.2   10:01.00        
 51  #970 Kramer, Kelly        7 Sullivan County HS      7:12.9   10:02.00   41   
 52  #616 Huduck, Maria          Athens                  7:12.9   10:02.00   42   
 53  #862 Bolick, Jennifer     7 Mount Carmel Area       7:14.4   10:04.00   43   
 54  #722 Oday, Maggie         8 Honesdale               7:14.4   10:04.00   44   
 55  #766 Sutliff, Denae         Lake-Lehman             7:15.1   10:05.00   45   
 56  #810 Paulus, Kristen      7 Lewisburg Area HS       7:15.8   10:06.00        
 57  #898 Powell, Zoey         7 Wellsboro MS            7:15.8   10:06.00   46   
 58  #875 Varano, Alison       8 Mount Carmel Area       7:16.5   10:07.00   47   
 59 #1035 Folk, Anais          8 Wallenpaupack           7:16.5   10:07.00   48   
 60  #928 King, Amy            8 Selinsgrove Area        7:16.5   10:07.00        
 61  #772 Bhangdia, Nicole     8 Lewisburg Area HS       7:17.3   10:08.00        
 62  #831 Allen, Gillian       7 Mifflinburg             7:17.3   10:08.00   49   
 63  #919 Apple, MacKenzie     7 Selinsgrove Area        7:18.7   10:10.00        
 64  #695 Wynn, Athena         7 Danville MS             7:22.3   10:15.00   50   
 65  #972 Lewis, Sadie         7 Sullivan County HS      7:24.4   10:18.00   51   
 66 #1001 Purdy, Colleen       8 Towanda Area Jr/        7:24.4   10:18.00   52   
 67  #877 Winhofer, Jordan     7 Mount Carmel Area       7:25.2   10:19.00   53   
 68 #1085 Puller, Kaylee       7 Williamsport            7:25.2   10:19.00        
 69  #900 Sweeney, Annie       7 Wellsboro MS            7:25.9   10:20.00   54   
 70  #655 Colton, Kassidy      8 Canton                  7:28.0   10:23.00   55   
 71  #844 Anspach, Sara        8 Milton Area             7:29.5   10:25.00        
 72  #646 Phillips, Britni     8 Bloomsburg              7:30.9   10:27.00   56   
 73  #728 Weidner, Allison     8 Honesdale               7:30.9   10:27.00   57   
 74  #792 Gasteiger, Cassidy   8 Lewisburg Area HS       7:30.9   10:27.00        
 75  #625 Reed, Corissa          Athens                  7:31.6   10:28.00   58   
 76  #893 Ingerick, Danae      7 Wellsboro MS            7:33.8   10:31.00   59   
 77  #927 Keller, Derrian      8 Selinsgrove Area        7:33.8   10:31.00        
 78  #936 Carrasco, Bella      7 Shikellamy              7:34.5   10:32.00   60   
 79  #813 Portocarrero, Juli   8 Lewisburg Area HS       7:35.9   10:34.00        
 80  #614 Hall, Heather          Athens                  7:36.7   10:35.00   61   
 81  #659 Wright, Desiree      8 Canton                  7:36.7   10:35.00   62   
 82  #916 Sampson, Justess     7 Sayre HS                7:36.7   10:35.00        
 83  #991 Hallabuk, Kaitlyn    8 Towanda Area Jr/        7:37.4   10:36.00   63   
 84  #627 Stevens, Jessica       Athens                  7:37.4   10:36.00   64   
 85 #1019 Stephani, Kayla      8 Troy                    7:37.4   10:36.00   65   
 86  #932 Rice, Katie          7 Selinsgrove Area        7:38.8   10:38.00        
 87  #872 Pachuski, Jessica    8 Mount Carmel Area       7:39.5   10:39.00   66   
 88  #687 Bickel, Chelsey      8 Danville MS             7:40.3   10:40.00        
 89  #782 Devine, Kara         7 Lewisburg Area HS       7:40.3   10:40.00        
 90  #892 Heichel, Harley      8 Wellsboro MS            7:41.0   10:41.00   67   
 91  #842 Walter, Hannah       7 Mifflinburg             7:41.0   10:41.00   68   
 92  #727 Sweet, Marthalyn     8 Honesdale               7:43.1   10:44.00        
 93 #1038 Galeano, Rakel       8 Wallenpaupack           7:43.1   10:44.00   69   
 94  #719 Meyer, Alexa         7 Honesdale               7:43.9   10:45.00        
 95  #834 Dalton, Brendalee    7 Mifflinburg             7:44.6   10:46.00   70   
 96 #1027 Cooper, Emily        9 Wallenpaupack           7:44.6   10:46.00   71   
 97 #1023 Askey, Kayla         8 Wallenpaupack           7:45.3   10:47.00        
 98  #705 Degori, Jessie       7 Honesdale               7:46.0   10:48.00        
 99  #788 Fisher, Micaela      8 Lewisburg Area HS       7:46.0   10:48.00        
100  #895 Kramer, Emilie       7 Wellsboro MS            7:46.7   10:49.00   72   
101  #619 Lantz, Melissa         Athens                  7:46.7   10:49.00        
102  #621 Martin, Reagan         Athens                  7:46.7   10:49.00        
103  #612 Conrad, Taylor         Athens                  7:48.9   10:52.00        
104  #856 Gorini, Maddie       7 Montoursville Area      7:50.3   10:54.00        
105 #1096 Martin, Paighton     7 Wyalusing               7:50.3   10:54.00        
106  #776 Castellan, Catheri   7 Lewisburg Area HS       7:51.1   10:55.00        
107  #977 Riebe, Crystal       8 Sullivan County HS      7:51.1   10:55.00   73   
108 #1100 Steele, Logan        7 Wyalusing               7:51.1   10:55.00        
109  #996 Koss, Allie          7 Towanda Area Jr/        7:51.8   10:56.00   74   
110  #871 Miriello, Morgan     8 Mount Carmel Area       7:54.6   11:00.00   75   
111  #884 Butler, Caitlynn     7 Wellsboro MS            7:55.4   11:01.00   76   
112  #714 Koberlein, Kristin   7 Honesdale               7:55.4   11:01.00        
113  #837 Koch, Tabitha        7 Mifflinburg             7:56.1   11:02.00   77   
114 #1015 Feusner, Haley       8 Troy                    7:56.1   11:02.00   78   
115  #888 Geiser, Marena       8 Wellsboro MS            7:56.8   11:03.00        
116  #799 Jones, Hannah        8 Lewisburg Area HS       7:57.5   11:04.00        
117  #809 Long, Miranda        8 Lewisburg Area HS       7:58.2   11:05.00        
118  #966 Glinski, Maddy       7 Sullivan County HS      7:58.2   11:05.00   79   
119  #713 Kelly, Tara          9 Honesdale               8:02.6   11:11.00        
120  #622 McDonald, Melissa      Athens                  8:03.3   11:12.00        
121  #964 Glinski, Addy        7 Sullivan County HS      8:04.0   11:13.00   80   
122  #816 Snyder, Kennedy      7 Lewisburg Area HS       8:06.9   11:17.00        
123  #693 Weaver, Jordan       8 Danville MS             8:07.6   11:18.00        
124 #1012 Brown, Justice       7 Troy                    8:08.3   11:19.00   81   
125  #745 Rozenberg, Brook     7 Jershey Shore MS        8:09.0   11:20.00        
126  #650 Bailey, Whitney      8 Canton                  8:09.0   11:20.00   82   
127  #654 Black, Alyssa        8 Canton                  8:11.2   11:23.00   83   
128  #868 Jurasich, Jenna      8 Mount Carmel Area       8:11.2   11:23.00        
129  #940 Morales, Chelsea     7 Shikellamy              8:11.9   11:24.00   84   
130  #961 Calaman, Crystal     7 Sullivan County HS      8:14.8   11:28.00        
131  #864 Conches, Taylor      7 Mount Carmel Area       8:14.8   11:28.00        
132 #1018 Rogers, Rachel       7 Troy                    8:15.5   11:29.00   85   
133  #803 Landis, Kathryn      8 Lewisburg Area HS       8:19.1   11:34.00        
134  #642 Mesenburg, Emily     8 Bloomsburg              8:21.3   11:37.00   86   
135 #1098 Sands, Megan         8 Wyalusing               8:21.3   11:37.00        
136  #645 Oberender, Hannah    8 Bloomsburg              8:22.0   11:38.00   87   
137  #899 Statts, Sarah        7 Wellsboro MS            8:22.0   11:38.00        
138  #758 Faux, Brittany         Lake-Lehman             8:22.0   11:38.00   88   
139  #760 Harry, Lexi            Lake-Lehman             8:22.7   11:39.00   89   
140  #641 Mays, Araya          7 Bloomsburg              8:23.4   11:40.00   90   
141  #886 Davis, Rachel        8 Wellsboro MS            8:24.1   11:41.00        
142  #885 Cole, Zoe            7 Wellsboro MS            8:24.1   11:41.00        
143  #858 Lee, Elizabeth       7 Montoursville Area      8:24.8   11:42.00        
144  #694 Wertman, Mackenzie   7 Danville MS             8:26.3   11:44.00        
145  #707 Fowler, Erin         7 Honesdale               8:27.7   11:46.00        
146 #1003 Schoonover, Caitly   7 Towanda Area Jr/        8:30.6   11:50.00   91   
147  #985 Cuevas, Demi         8 Towanda Area Jr/        8:32.0   11:52.00   92   
148  #891 Hampson, Alyssa      7 Wellsboro MS            8:35.6   11:57.00        
149  #849 Smith, Lindsay       7 Milton Area             8:37.8   12:00.00        
150  #756 Crawford, Emily        Lake-Lehman             8:41.4   12:05.00   93   
151  #793 Gotoff, Hannah       8 Lewisburg Area HS       8:42.1   12:06.00        
152  #983 Conklin, Ruth        8 Towanda Area Jr/        8:45.0   12:10.00   94   
153  #785 Doyle, Lenore        8 Lewisburg Area HS       8:47.1   12:13.00        
154  #874 Stellar, Isabella    7 Mount Carmel Area       8:47.9   12:14.00        
155  #636 Dennis, Dominique    8 Bloomsburg              8:49.3   12:16.00   95   
156  #667 Sengupta, Tonoya       Central Columbia        8:49.3   12:16.00        
157  #998 Pavey, Jessica       7 Towanda Area Jr/        8:50.0   12:17.00        
158  #643 Morgan, Haley        8 Bloomsburg              8:50.7   12:18.00   96   
159  #638 Haberstick, Kagen    7 Bloomsburg              8:51.5   12:19.00        
160  #887 Dooley, Katlyn       7 Wellsboro MS            8:52.2   12:20.00        
161 #1007 Sparrow, Ali         8 Towanda Area Jr/        8:53.6   12:22.00        
162  #947 Seiler, Lauren       8 Shikellamy              8:56.5   12:26.00   97   
163 #1081 Grove, Taylor        7 Williamsport            8:57.9   12:28.00        
164  #890 Hall, Katelyn        7 Wellsboro MS            8:57.9   12:28.00        
165  #974 Nester-Bowles, Eve   7 Sullivan County HS      8:59.4   12:30.00        
166  #746 Russell, Jordan      7 Jershey Shore MS        9:01.5   12:33.00        
167  #805 Lawton, Megan        8 Lewisburg Area HS       9:20.2   12:59.00        
168  #943 Palko, Kippy         8 Shikellamy              9:23.8   13:04.00   98   
169  #976 Quava, Samantha      8 Sullivan County HS      9:23.8   13:04.00        
170  #836 Houtz, Adriana       7 Mifflinburg             9:27.4   13:09.00   99   
171  #894 Katheart, Aiyana     8 Wellsboro MS            9:28.8   13:11.00        
172  #981 Chaffee, Carly       8 Towanda Area Jr/        9:36.8   13:22.00        
173  #989 Fuller, Erica        8 Towanda Area Jr/        9:46.1   13:35.00        
174  #971 Leahy, Courtney      7 Sullivan County HS      9:50.4   13:41.00        
175  #613 Gillespie, Mikayla     Athens                  9:51.1   13:42.00        
176  #620 Malone, Amanda         Athens                 10:04.8   14:01.00        
177  #889 Graner, Brittany     7 Wellsboro MS           12:48.0   17:48.00        
178  #644 Morgan, Page         8 Bloomsburg             12:48.0   17:48.00        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Lewisburg Area HS            61    5    8   10   18   20   21   24           
      Total Time:    46:29.00                                                     
         Average:     9:17.80                                                     
   2 Danville Middle School       73    1    6   16   17   33   40   50           
      Total Time:    46:36.00                                                     
         Average:     9:19.20                                                     
   3 Wallenpaupack Area HS        89    2    4   13   22   48   69   71           
      Total Time:    47:03.00                                                     
         Average:     9:24.60                                                     
   4 Honesdale                   115    3   23   25   26   38   44   57           
      Total Time:    48:05.00                                                     
         Average:     9:37.00                                                     
   5 Athens                      182    9   36   37   42   58   61   64           
      Total Time:    49:28.00                                                     
         Average:     9:53.60                                                     
   6 Lake-Lehman                 204    7   30   34   45   88   89   93           
      Total Time:    50:26.00                                                     
         Average:    10:05.20                                                     
   7 Mount Carmel Area           206   31   32   43   47   53   66   75           
      Total Time:    50:08.00                                                     
         Average:    10:01.60                                                     
   8 Sullivan County HS          208   15   28   41   51   73   79   80           
      Total Time:    50:26.00                                                     
         Average:    10:05.20                                                     
   9 Rock L Butler Wellsboro M   238   12   46   54   59   67   72   76           
      Total Time:    50:55.00                                                     
         Average:    10:11.00                                                     
  10 Mifflinburg                 275   11   49   68   70   77   99                
      Total Time:    51:52.00                                                     
         Average:    10:22.40                                                     
  11 Troy                        288   29   35   65   78   81   85                
      Total Time:    52:36.00                                                     
         Average:    10:31.20                                                     
  12 Towanda Area Jr/Sr High S   294   14   52   63   74   91   92   94           
      Total Time:    52:58.00                                                     
         Average:    10:35.60                                                     
  13 Canton                      321   39   55   62   82   83                     
      Total Time:    53:40.00                                                     
         Average:    10:44.00                                                     
  14 Bloomsburg                  338   19   56   86   87   90   95   96           
      Total Time:    54:58.00                                                     
         Average:    10:59.60                                                     
  15 Shikellamy                  366   27   60   84   97   98                     
      Total Time:    57:11.00                                                     
         Average:    11:26.20