Bloomsburg University                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         NEPA XC Invitational - 10/3/2009                         
                              Bloomsburg University                               
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #138 Monroe, Alex        12 Indian Valley HS        5:19.3   16:32.00    1   
  2   #90 Erhard, Tyler       12 East Juanita            5:27.1   16:56.00        
  3  #599 Woznicki, Taylor    12 Wyalusing               5:29.6   17:04.00    2   
  4   #30 Bunner, Blake       11 Canton                  5:32.9   17:14.00    3   
  5  #153 Copenhaver, Ben     11 Jersey Shore HS         5:34.1   17:18.00    4   
  6  #453 Mullen, Kelby        9 Sullivan County HS      5:38.3   17:31.00    5   
  7   #49 Scatena, Donny      11 Central Columbia        5:39.9   17:36.00    6   
  8  #280 Hause, Mikael       10 Mount Carmel Area       5:39.9   17:36.00    7   
  9  #397 Crowe, Paul         11 State College Area      5:40.3   17:37.00    8   
 10  #471 Christian, Joel     11 Towanda Area Jr/        5:42.5   17:44.00    9   
 11  #596 Tewksbury, Stephan  11 Wyalusing               5:44.4   17:50.00   10   
 12  #142 Yoder, Mark         12 Indian Valley HS        5:44.8   17:51.00   11   
 13   #53 Barnhart, Tylor     12 Danville HS             5:45.1   17:52.00   12   
 14  #473 Cook, Chance        12 Towanda Area Jr/        5:45.1   17:52.00   13   
 15  #328 Romanauski, Matt    10 Sayre HS                5:45.1   17:52.00   14   
 16  #404 Gilpin, Colton      12 State College Area      5:45.4   17:53.00   15   
 17  #444 Hatton, Logan       12 Sullivan County HS      5:45.7   17:54.00   16   
 18  #400 Dudukovich, Nick    11 State College Area      5:47.3   17:59.00   17   
 19  #520 Schmalzle, Corey     9 Wallenpaupack           5:47.7   18:00.00   18   
 20   #44 Hess, Andrew        10 Central Columbia        5:48.0   18:01.00   19   
 21  #477 Hotaling, Ryan      12 Towanda Area Jr/        5:48.0   18:01.00   20   
 22   #47 LaMacchia, Carmen   12 Central Columbia        5:48.3   18:02.00   21   
 23  #527 Isenberg, Dan       10 Warrior Run High        5:48.6   18:03.00   22   
 24  #320 Hedgeland, Mark     12 Sayre HS                5:49.6   18:06.00   23   
 25  #283 Monahan, Chris      11 Mount Carmel Area       5:50.6   18:09.00   24   
 26  #414 Lin, Peter          12 State College Area      5:50.6   18:09.00   25   
 27  #335 Bickel, Curtis      11 Selinsgrove Area        5:50.9   18:10.00   26   
 28  #132 Colwell, Jon         9 Indian Valley HS        5:51.5   18:12.00   27   
 29  #156 Henderson, Nate     12 Jersey Shore HS         5:52.2   18:14.00   28   
 30  #373 Wolfe, Miles        12 Shikellamy              5:53.1   18:17.00   29   
 31   #34 Hinkelman, Julian   11 Canton                  5:53.1   18:17.00   30   
 32  #220 Toll, Jared         11 Lewisburg Area HS       5:53.5   18:18.00   31   
 33  #460 Smith, Brian        10 Sullivan County HS      5:53.5   18:18.00   32   
 34  #544 Sayre, Tim          11 Wellsboro               5:54.4   18:21.00   33   
 35  #326 Porter, Alexander   10 Sayre HS                5:54.7   18:22.00   34   
 36   #55 Byerly, Matt        11 Danville HS             5:55.1   18:23.00   35   
 37  #600 Page, Chalie        12 State College Area      5:55.4   18:24.00   36   
 38  #221 Toole, Thomas       10 Lewisburg Area HS       5:55.7   18:25.00   37   
 39  #595 Sutton, Tyler       10 Wyalusing               5:56.3   18:27.00   38   
 40  #498 Robbins, Kyle       11 Troy                    5:56.7   18:28.00   39   
 41  #287 Yeager, Cody        10 Mount Carmel Area       5:57.0   18:29.00   40   
 42  #317 Galiza, Frankie     12 Sayre HS                5:57.3   18:30.00   41   
 43  #117 Jurkowski, Tim      11 Honesdale               5:57.6   18:31.00   42   
 44  #475 Guffey, James       12 Towanda Area Jr/        5:58.3   18:33.00   43   
 45  #122 Mayeski, James      12 Honesdale               5:58.9   18:35.00   44   
 46  #468 Borrero, Manuel     10 Towanda Area Jr/        5:59.2   18:36.00   45   
 47  #448 Higley, Jarrett     11 Sullivan County HS      5:59.6   18:37.00   46   
 48  #134 Foultz, Cameron     11 Indian Valley HS        5:59.9   18:38.00   47   
 49  #530 Reynolds, Theo      11 Warrior Run High        6:00.5   18:40.00   48   
 50  #177 Sutton, Kieran         Lake-Lehman             6:00.9   18:41.00   49   
 51   #67 McConnell, Matt      9 Danville HS             6:02.1   18:45.00   50   
 52  #136 Guyer, Trevor       12 Indian Valley HS        6:02.1   18:45.00   51   
 53  #234 Schaub, Adam        12 Midd-West               6:02.5   18:46.00   52   
 54   #33 Gleckner, Brooks     9 Canton                  6:03.1   18:48.00   53   
 55   #69 Ramsey, Mike        10 Danville HS             6:03.4   18:49.00   54   
 56  #507 Folk, George        10 Wallenpaupack           6:04.4   18:52.00   55   
 57  #538 Owlett, Bob         10 Wellsboro               6:05.4   18:55.00   56   
 58  #163 Baker, Carson          Lake-Lehman             6:05.7   18:56.00   57   
 59  #285 Skavery, Justin      9 Mount Carmel Area       6:06.3   18:58.00   58   
 60    #8 Knecht, Ben         12 Athens                  6:06.6   18:59.00   59   
 61  #410 Jordon, Doug        11 State College Area      6:06.6   18:59.00   60   
 62  #336 Buranich, Tyler     12 Selinsgrove Area        6:06.6   18:59.00   61   
 63  #396 Crowe, John         10 State College Area      6:07.0   19:00.00   62   
 64   #56 DeFacis, Colin      11 Danville HS             6:07.3   19:01.00   63   
 65   #41 Watson, Emmett       9 Canton                  6:07.9   19:03.00   64   
 66   #28 Baxter, Wyatt       12 Canton                  6:08.3   19:04.00   65   
 67   #54 Brandt, Chris       12 Danville HS             6:08.6   19:05.00   66   
 68   #31 Evans, Lucas        12 Canton                  6:10.2   19:10.00   67   
 69   #95 Favini, John        12 East Stroudsburg        6:10.2   19:10.00   68   
 70  #392 Winter, Wes         12 Souther Columbia        6:10.5   19:11.00   69   
 71  #223 Walker, Sean         9 Lewisburg Area HS       6:10.5   19:11.00   70   
 72  #108 Wilson, Kennard     11 East Stroudsburg        6:10.8   19:12.00   71   
 73  #443 Hamilton, Glen      10 Sullivan County HS      6:11.5   19:14.00   72   
 74  #354 Attinger, Kyle      12 Shikellamy              6:12.8   19:18.00   73   
 75  #334 Biallas, Kevin      12 Selinsgrove Area        6:12.8   19:18.00   74   
 76  #559 Miller, Kevin       11 Williamsport            6:13.4   19:20.00   75   
 77  #591 Schools, Colton     12 Wyalusing               6:13.4   19:20.00   76   
 78  #275 Welliver, James     11 Montoursville Area      6:14.1   19:22.00   77   
 79  #159 Stover, Jordan      11 Jersey Shore HS         6:14.1   19:22.00   78   
 80  #323 Magurno, Francis    10 Sayre HS                6:15.0   19:25.00   79   
 81  #514 Lohman, Jonathan    12 Wallenpaupack           6:15.7   19:27.00   80   
 82  #123 Okeefe, Ryan           Honesdale               6:16.0   19:28.00   81   
 83  #140 Shank, Calvin       12 Indian Valley HS        6:16.3   19:29.00   82   
 84  #545 Straniere, Marc     12 Wellsboro               6:16.9   19:31.00   83   
 85  #457 Rogan, Michael      12 Sullivan County HS      6:17.3   19:32.00   84   
 86  #348 Maneval, Tyler      10 Selinsgrove Area        6:17.3   19:32.00   85   
 87  #344 Farber, Diedrich    11 Selinsgrove Area        6:17.6   19:33.00   86   
 88  #245 Babakov, Mike       11 Milton Area             6:17.6   19:33.00   87   
 89   #42 Westerbaan, Allen   12 Canton                  6:18.6   19:36.00   88   
 90  #201 Merz, Andrew        12 Lewisburg Area HS       6:19.2   19:38.00   89   
 91  #124 Oneill, Luke        11 Honesdale               6:19.5   19:39.00   90   
 92  #389 Talisesky, Brandon  12 Souther Columbia        6:21.5   19:45.00   91   
 93  #137 Loht, Kaleb         11 Indian Valley HS        6:22.1   19:47.00   92   
 94  #192 Gordon, Matthew     11 Lewisburg Area HS       6:22.1   19:47.00   93   
 95  #241 Sheesley, David     10 Mifflinburg             6:22.1   19:47.00        
 96   #63 Kapp, Nate          10 Danville HS             6:22.7   19:49.00   94   
 97  #517 Miesell, Rob        12 Wallenpaupack           6:22.7   19:49.00   95   
 98  #539 Page, Jake          10 Wellsboro               6:22.7   19:49.00   96   
 99   #89 Carlino, Michael    12 East Juanita            6:23.1   19:50.00        
100  #298 Whalen, Joel        10 Northern Tioga          6:23.4   19:51.00   97   
101  #181 Berhanu, Noah       11 Lewisburg Area HS       6:23.7   19:52.00   98   
102  #128 Tolerico, Stephen   10 Honesdale               6:24.0   19:53.00   99   
103  #452 Mullen, Brock       11 Sullivan County HS      6:24.7   19:55.00  100   
104  #161 Yingling, Sean      10 Jersey Shore HS         6:24.7   19:55.00  101   
105  #547 Webster, Garrett    10 Wellsboro               6:25.0   19:56.00  102   
106  #291 Finkeldey, Lucas    12 Northern Tioga          6:25.6   19:58.00  103   
107  #239 Miller, Alan        10 Mifflinburg             6:25.6   19:58.00        
108  #542 Rice, Sam           12 Wellsboro               6:26.6   20:01.00  104   
109   #13 Redman, Andrew      11 Athens                  6:26.9   20:02.00  105   
110  #199 Lightman, Taylor    11 Lewisburg Area HS       6:27.6   20:04.00  106   
111  #115 Hicks, Alex            Honesdale               6:27.9   20:05.00  107   
112  #155 Hart, Cameron        9 Jersey Shore HS         6:28.5   20:07.00  108   
113  #516 Maxson, Jeff        12 Wallenpaupack           6:28.9   20:08.00  109   
114  #565 Smith, Morgan       11 Williamsport            6:30.1   20:12.00  110   
115  #554 Good, John           9 Williamsport            6:31.4   20:16.00  111   
116  #382 Mostik, Kevin       12 Souther Columbia        6:31.8   20:17.00  112   
117    #2 Brown, Nathan       10 Athens                  6:32.4   20:19.00  113   
118  #164 Bevan, Jake            Lake-Lehman             6:34.3   20:25.00  114   
119   #10 Millard, Matt        9 Athens                  6:35.0   20:27.00  115   
120  #231 Keister, Travis     11 Midd-West               6:35.3   20:28.00  116   
121   #48 Mashack, Nate        9 Central Columbia        6:36.3   20:31.00  117   
122  #492 Despraux, Zack      10 Troy                    6:36.9   20:33.00  118   
123  #121 Martin, John        11 Honesdale               6:36.9   20:33.00  119   
124  #529 McAndrew, Matthew   10 Warrior Run High        6:36.9   20:33.00  120   
125  #167 DiPetro, Sal           Lake-Lehman             6:37.9   20:36.00  121   
126  #259 Pace, Drew           9 Milton Area             6:38.2   20:37.00  122   
127  #386 Sassani, Alex       11 Souther Columbia        6:39.2   20:40.00  123   
128  #531 Thomas, Dalton       9 Warrior Run High        6:40.8   20:45.00  124   
129  #523 Wehrmann, Caleb     12 Wallenpaupack           6:41.4   20:47.00  125   
130  #227 Cease, Jesse        10 Midd-West               6:41.4   20:47.00  126   
131  #570 Weber, Nate         12 Williamsport            6:42.1   20:49.00  127   
132  #589 Pickett, Mitchell   10 Wyalusing               6:42.4   20:50.00  128   
133  #355 Ebert, Neil         10 Shikellamy              6:43.7   20:54.00  129   
134  #158 Sander, Evan        11 Jersey Shore HS         6:45.0   20:58.00  130   
135   #17 Wright, Mark        10 Athens                  6:45.6   21:00.00  131   
136  #502 Tedesco, Josh          Troy                    6:45.9   21:01.00  132   
137  #107 Vito, Michael       11 East Stroudsburg        6:46.2   21:02.00  133   
138  #169 Gorski, Matt           Lake-Lehman             6:46.9   21:04.00  134   
139  #385 Ridner, James       10 Souther Columbia        6:47.2   21:05.00  135   
140  #369 Teisher, Jake       12 Shikellamy              6:48.2   21:08.00  136   
141  #246 Bowersox, Ryan      12 Milton Area             6:48.2   21:08.00  137   
142  #179 VanLoon, Zack          Lake-Lehman             6:50.1   21:14.00  138   
143  #162 Auston, Joel           Lake-Lehman             6:51.4   21:18.00  139   
144  #263 Rocktashel, Sam     10 Milton Area             6:53.0   21:23.00  140   
145  #268 Clees, Bill          9 Montoursville Area      6:53.3   21:24.00  141   
146  #297 Whalen, Jake        11 Northern Tioga          6:53.3   21:24.00  142   
147  #104 Schlager, Jonathan  11 East Stroudsburg        6:54.3   21:27.00  143   
148  #526 Chubb, Hunter       10 Warrior Run High        6:55.3   21:30.00  144   
149  #290 Everett, Logan       9 Northern Tioga          6:56.2   21:33.00  145   
150  #233 Klaus, William      12 Midd-West               6:56.5   21:34.00  146   
151  #577 Tiffany, Chris      10 Wyalusing               6:57.8   21:38.00  147   
152  #534 Evans, Josh         11 Wellsboro               6:58.5   21:40.00  148   
153  #582 Gerould, Brenten     9 Wyalusing               6:58.8   21:41.00  149   
154  #368 Stettler, Tyler      9 Shikellamy              6:59.4   21:43.00  150   
155  #569 Weber, Aaron         9 Williamsport            7:00.1   21:45.00  151   
156  #244 Babakov, Ed          9 Milton Area             7:00.4   21:46.00  152   
157   #98 Heberle, Matthew     9 East Stroudsburg        7:00.4   21:46.00  153   
158  #515 Mancuso, Cam        11 Wallenpaupack           7:00.7   21:47.00  154   
159  #232 Klaus, Jacob        11 Midd-West               7:03.3   21:55.00  155   
160  #362 Sanders, James       9 Shikellamy              7:03.6   21:56.00  156   
161  #235 Sparrer, Seth        9 Midd-West               7:04.6   21:59.00  157   
162  #282 Lawrence, Dylan     11 Mount Carmel Area       7:04.9   22:00.00  158   
163  #226 Beaver, Conner      11 Midd-West               7:08.1   22:10.00  159   
164  #264 Satteson, James      9 Milton Area             7:10.1   22:16.00  160   
165   #92 Bank, Peter         10 East Stroudsburg        7:11.0   22:19.00  161   
166  #314 Eller, Peter        12 Sayre HS                7:11.3   22:20.00  162   
167  #294 Shuster, Jeff       11 Northern Tioga          7:14.6   22:30.00  163   
168  #573 Young, Dawson       10 Williamsport            7:17.1   22:38.00  164   
169  #563 Seewald, Mason      12 Williamsport            7:17.5   22:39.00  165   
170  #496 McBratney, Ben      10 Troy                    7:17.8   22:40.00  166   
171  #499 Schonher, Zack       9 Troy                    7:22.0   22:53.00  167   
172   #96 Flory, Jake         12 East Stroudsburg        7:24.2   23:00.00  168   
173  #157 McClain, Jake       10 Jersey Shore HS         7:27.4   23:10.00  169   
174  #274 Walker, Josh         9 Montoursville Area      7:37.4   23:41.00  170   
175  #277 Williams, Tim       12 Montoursville Area      7:39.0   23:46.00  171   
176   #50 Todd, Joey           9 Central Columbia        7:39.7   23:48.00  172   
177  #270 Hively, Darien      11 Montoursville Area      7:40.3   23:50.00  173   
178  #491 Davis, Eric         11 Troy                    7:44.8   24:04.00  174   
179  #494 Kerlin, Andrew      10 Troy                    7:49.0   24:17.00  175   
180  #265 Baker, Devon        11 Montoursville Area      7:54.2   24:33.00  176   
181  #528 Krammes, George     12 Warrior Run High        7:56.4   24:40.00  177   
182  #281 Latorre, Justin     12 Mount Carmel Area       8:01.9   24:57.00  178   
183  #266 Bitner, Chris       11 Montoursville Area      8:08.0   25:16.00  179   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 State College Area          101    8   15   17   25   36   60   62           
      Total Time:  1:30:02.00                                                     
         Average:    18:00.40                                                     
   2 Towanda Area Jr/Sr High S   130    9   13   20   43   45                     
      Total Time:  1:30:46.00                                                     
         Average:    18:09.20                                                     
   3 Indian Valley HS            137    1   11   27   47   51   82   92           
      Total Time:  1:29:58.00                                                     
         Average:    17:59.60                                                     
   4 Sullivan County HS          171    5   16   32   46   72   84  100           
      Total Time:  1:31:34.00                                                     
         Average:    18:18.80                                                     
   5 Sayre HS                    191   14   23   34   41   79  162                
      Total Time:  1:32:15.00                                                     
         Average:    18:27.00                                                     
   6 Danville High School        214   12   35   50   54   63   66   94           
      Total Time:  1:32:50.00                                                     
         Average:    18:34.00                                                     
   7 Canton                      215    3   30   53   64   65   67   88           
      Total Time:  1:32:26.00                                                     
         Average:    18:29.20                                                     
   8 Wyalusing                   254    2   10   38   76  128  147  149           
      Total Time:  1:33:31.00                                                     
         Average:    18:42.20                                                     
   9 Mount Carmel Area           287    7   24   40   58  158  178                
      Total Time:  1:35:12.00                                                     
         Average:    19:02.40                                                     
  10 Jersey Shore High School    319    4   28   78  101  108  130  169           
      Total Time:  1:34:56.00                                                     
         Average:    18:59.20                                                     
  11 Lewisburg Area HS           320   31   37   70   89   93   98  106           
      Total Time:  1:35:19.00                                                     
         Average:    19:03.80                                                     
  12 Selinsgrove Area            332   26   61   74   85   86                     
      Total Time:  1:35:32.00                                                     
         Average:    19:06.40                                                     
  13 Central Columbia            335    6   19   21  117  172                     
      Total Time:  1:37:58.00                                                     
         Average:    19:35.60                                                     
  14 Honesdale                   356   42   44   81   90   99  107  119           
      Total Time:  1:36:06.00                                                     
         Average:    19:13.20                                                     
  15 Wallenpaupack Area HS       357   18   55   80   95  109  125  154           
      Total Time:  1:36:16.00                                                     
         Average:    19:15.20                                                     
  16 Wellsboro                   370   33   56   83   96  102  104  148           
      Total Time:  1:36:32.00                                                     
         Average:    19:18.40                                                     
  17 Warrior Run High School     458   22   48  120  124  144  177                
      Total Time:  1:39:31.00                                                     
         Average:    19:54.20                                                     
  18 Lake-Lehman                 475   49   57  114  121  134  138  139           
      Total Time:  1:39:42.00                                                     
         Average:    19:56.40                                                     
  19 Shikellamy                  517   29   73  129  136  150  156                
      Total Time:  1:41:20.00                                                     
         Average:    20:16.00                                                     
  20 Athens                      523   59  105  113  115  131                     
      Total Time:  1:40:47.00                                                     
         Average:    20:09.40                                                     
  21 Southern Columbia Area HS   530   69   91  112  123  135                     
      Total Time:  1:40:58.00                                                     
         Average:    20:11.60                                                     
  22 East Stoudsburg South HS    568   68   71  133  143  153  161  168           
      Total Time:  1:42:37.00                                                     
         Average:    20:31.40                                                     
  23 Williamsport                574   75  110  111  127  151  164  165           
      Total Time:  1:42:22.00                                                     
         Average:    20:28.40                                                     
  24 Midd-West School District   595   52  116  126  146  155  157  159           
      Total Time:  1:43:30.00                                                     
         Average:    20:42.00                                                     
  25 Troy                        622   39  118  132  166  167  174  175           
      Total Time:  1:45:35.00                                                     
         Average:    21:07.00                                                     
  26 Milton Area                 638   87  122  137  140  152  160                
      Total Time:  1:44:27.00                                                     
         Average:    20:53.40                                                     
  27 Northern Tioga              650   97  103  142  145  163                     
      Total Time:  1:45:16.00                                                     
         Average:    21:03.20                                                     
  28 Montoursville Area          732   77  141  170  171  173  176  179           
      Total Time:  1:52:03.00                                                     
         Average:    22:24.60