Bloomsburg University                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         NEPA XC Invitational - 10/3/2009                         
                              Bloomsburg University                               
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #843 Sick, Katie         12 Millville               6:24.7   19:55.00        
  2 #1043 Maxson, Taylor       9 Wallenpaupack           6:31.4   20:16.00    1   
  3  #673 Billas, Alison      10 Danville HS             6:33.0   20:21.00    2   
  4  #711 Hill, Summer         9 Honesdale               6:34.3   20:25.00    3   
  5  #703 Craig, Erin         11 Honesdale               6:35.3   20:28.00    4   
  6  #633 Ashford, Megan      11 Bloomsburg              6:36.6   20:32.00        
  7 #1076 Weaver, Sophie      12 Wellsboro               6:38.5   20:38.00    5   
  8  #848 Share, Yelena       11 Milton Area             6:39.2   20:40.00    6   
  9  #634 Ball, Carlyn        12 Bloomsburg              6:39.5   20:41.00        
 10  #820 Wright, Shannon     11 Lewisburg Area HS       6:40.1   20:43.00    7   
 11  #773 Bowen, Hannah       12 Lewisburg Area HS       6:40.8   20:45.00    8   
 12  #847 Reed, Mallory       10 Milton Area             6:42.7   20:51.00    9   
 13  #731 Merrifield, Hannah   9 Hughesville             6:43.3   20:53.00        
 14  #615 Harvey-Sampson, Ha  12 Athens                  6:46.9   21:04.00   10   
 15 #1014 Deutschle, Gretta   10 Troy                    6:46.9   21:04.00   11   
 16 #1036 Foy, Kali            9 Wallenpaupack           6:48.2   21:08.00   12   
 17  #937 Daly, Jayme         12 Shikellamy              6:48.8   21:10.00   13   
 18  #913 Robinson, Hannah    11 Sayre HS                6:49.8   21:13.00   14   
 19  #821 Ziemian, Marina     12 Lewisburg Area HS       6:50.7   21:16.00   15   
 20  #995 Kingsley, Tori Ann  11 Towanda Area Jr/        6:50.7   21:16.00   16   
 21  #853 Colley, Kathryn     12 Montoursville Area      6:51.1   21:17.00        
 22  #733 King, Brooke        10 Indian Valley HS        6:51.4   21:18.00   17   
 23  #800 Knight, Emily       12 Lewisburg Area HS       6:54.6   21:28.00   18   
 24  #817 Stockdale, Dana     10 Lewisburg Area HS       6:54.9   21:29.00   19   
 25 #1079 Cromley, Ann        11 Williamsport            6:56.2   21:33.00   20   
 26 #1068 Grim, Randi          9 Wellsboro               6:56.9   21:35.00   21   
 27  #671 Bassett, Kate       11 Danville HS             6:57.8   21:38.00   22   
 28  #674 Daniels, Ashley     11 Danville HS             6:59.8   21:44.00   23   
 29 #1042 Maxson, Erika        9 Wallenpaupack           7:00.7   21:47.00   24   
 30  #794 Graves, Caroline    12 Lewisburg Area HS       7:01.0   21:48.00   25   
 31  #917 Velazquez, Rose     11 Sayre HS                7:01.4   21:49.00   26   
 32 #1017 Norton, Casey        9 Troy                    7:03.9   21:57.00   27   
 33 #1053 Fry, Kelly          11 Warrior Run High        7:04.3   21:58.00   28   
 34  #857 Lander, Rachael     10 Montoursville Area      7:04.6   21:59.00        
 35  #701 Canfield, Kaelin    10 Honesdale               7:04.9   22:00.00   29   
 36  #704 Davis, Megan        12 Honesdale               7:05.6   22:02.00   30   
 37 #1066 Garrison, Marina     9 Wellsboro               7:05.9   22:03.00   31   
 38  #679 MagLiane, Rachel    10 Danville HS             7:06.8   22:06.00   32   
 39 #1045 Miller, Marley      10 Wallenpaupack           7:08.4   22:11.00   33   
 40 #1074 Rogers, Raina       10 Wellsboro               7:10.7   22:18.00   34   
 41  #910 Middlebrook, Alex   11 Sayre HS                7:11.7   22:21.00   35   
 42  #734 Korona, Katie       12 Indian Valley HS        7:12.0   22:22.00   36   
 43  #683 Trewhella, Jennife  10 Danville HS             7:12.3   22:23.00   37   
 44  #725 Robbins, Corina     12 Honesdale               7:13.3   22:26.00   38   
 45  #866 Fletcher, Rachel    11 Mount Carmel Area       7:13.9   22:28.00   39   
 46  #724 Propst, Kristen     12 Honesdale               7:14.9   22:31.00   40   
 47 #1034 Fasceski, Autumn     9 Wallenpaupack           7:15.2   22:32.00   41   
 48  #672 Bassett, Sara          Danville HS             7:15.5   22:33.00   42   
 49 #1093 Hotaling, Jessica   11 Wyalusing               7:15.5   22:33.00        
 50  #668 Shepard, Samantha   11 Central Columbia        7:16.8   22:37.00        
 51  #632 Whipple, Ashley     11 Athens                  7:17.1   22:38.00   43   
 52  #628 Teeter, Katrina     12 Athens                  7:17.1   22:38.00   44   
 53  #611 Bennett, Paige       9 Athens                  7:18.4   22:42.00   45   
 54 #1009 Williams, Sydney    12 Towanda Area Jr/        7:18.7   22:43.00   46   
 55  #753 Sobers, Alicia      12 Jersey Shore HS         7:19.4   22:45.00   47   
 56  #955 Petro, Crissy       12 Souther Columbia        7:19.7   22:46.00        
 57  #879 Lampman, Kari       10 Northern Tioga          7:20.0   22:47.00        
 58 #1088 Smith, Claire       11 Williamsport            7:20.7   22:49.00   48   
 59  #735 Lepley, Kelley      10 Indian Valley HS        7:21.0   22:50.00   49   
 60  #948 Shemory, Liz        12 Shikellamy              7:21.6   22:52.00   50   
 61 #1089 Wirth, Sarah         9 Williamsport            7:22.0   22:53.00   51   
 62 #1062 Chambers, Becky      9 Wellsboro               7:22.3   22:54.00   52   
 63  #778 Challman, Mary      11 Lewisburg Area HS       7:22.3   22:54.00   53   
 64  #736 Long, Marissa       10 Indian Valley HS        7:22.9   22:56.00   54   
 65 #1061 Zettlemoyer, Megan  10 Warrior Run High        7:25.2   23:03.00   55   
 66  #677 Huss, Emily         10 Danville HS             7:25.2   23:03.00   56   
 67  #988 Foster, Destiny      9 Towanda Area Jr/        7:25.2   23:03.00   57   
 68  #763 Jayne, Allie           Lake-Lehman             7:25.5   23:04.00   58   
 69  #759 Foster, Shelby         Lake-Lehman             7:25.5   23:04.00   59   
 70  #906 Hurley, Katie        9 Sayre HS                7:25.8   23:05.00   60   
 71  #924 Heimbach, Kaitlin   12 Selinsgrove Area        7:27.1   23:09.00        
 72 #1005 Secules, Sarah      11 Towanda Area Jr/        7:28.1   23:12.00   61   
 73  #648 Ambercrombie, Shan  12 Canton                  7:29.4   23:16.00        
 74  #933 Ulrich, Kelsey       9 Selinsgrove Area        7:30.3   23:19.00        
 75  #710 Henry, Mackenzie    10 Honesdale               7:31.0   23:21.00   62   
 76  #748 Defonzo-Hess, Alis  11 Jersey Shore HS         7:32.9   23:27.00   63   
 77  #914 Robinson, Mollie     9 Sayre HS                7:34.5   23:32.00   64   
 78  #905 Friedricksen, Chri  10 Sayre HS                7:37.1   23:40.00   65   
 79  #757 DePrimo, Diana         Lake-Lehman             7:37.4   23:41.00   66   
 80  #761 Henidel, Amy           Lake-Lehman             7:38.7   23:45.00   67   
 81  #845 Cain, Nicole        11 Milton Area             7:39.3   23:47.00   68   
 82 #1008 White, Victoria     12 Towanda Area Jr/        7:43.2   23:59.00   69   
 83  #941 Moyer, Kala         10 Shikellamy              7:43.5   24:00.00   70   
 84  #732 Harklerode, Erin    12 Indian Valley HS        7:44.2   24:02.00   71   
 85  #749 Deparasis, Mariah    9 Jersey Shore HS         7:45.5   24:06.00   72   
 86  #750 Fisher, Sara        11 Jersey Shore HS         7:45.5   24:06.00   73   
 87 #1000 Primrose, Hannah    10 Towanda Area Jr/        7:46.7   24:10.00   74   
 88  #945 Reigle, Erin        11 Shikellamy              7:47.1   24:11.00   75   
 89  #609 Paddock, Kelsey     11 Northern Tioga          7:47.4   24:12.00        
 90  #909 Merrill, Amanda     12 Sayre HS                7:48.0   24:14.00   76   
 91 #1064 Erdmann, Kiana      12 Wellsboro               7:48.4   24:15.00   77   
 92 #1084 Miller, Haley       11 Williamsport            7:48.7   24:16.00   78   
 93  #939 Kratzer, Candice    10 Shikellamy              7:50.0   24:20.00   79   
 94  #662 DeWald, Olivia      10 Central Columbia        7:53.8   24:32.00        
 95  #739 Smith, Victoria     12 Indian Valley HS        7:54.5   24:34.00   80   
 96 #1097 McGee, Joanna        9 Wyalusing               7:55.4   24:37.00        
 97  #657 Kisinger, Sierra    10 Canton                  7:56.1   24:39.00        
 98 #1039 Lis, Brie           10 Wallenpaupack           7:56.7   24:41.00   81   
 99 #1054 Kilgus, Amanda      10 Warrior Run High        7:57.4   24:43.00   82   
100  #960 Bialer, Chana       10 Sullivan County HS      7:57.7   24:44.00        
101  #751 Jones, Darcie       11 Jersey Shore HS         7:59.9   24:51.00   83   
102  #865 Fletcher, Cathy      9 Mount Carmel Area       8:01.6   24:56.00   84   
103  #846 Lewis, Ryann         9 Milton Area             8:03.5   25:02.00   85   
104 #1059 Stahlnecker, Becca  12 Warrior Run High        8:05.7   25:09.00   86   
105  #755 Austin, Brittany       Lake-Lehman             8:06.7   25:12.00   87   
106  #610 Babcock, Savanah     9 Athens                  8:07.7   25:15.00   88   
107 #1013 Davis, Korin        11 Troy                    8:09.0   25:19.00   89   
108  #855 Frantz, Paige        9 Montoursville Area      8:10.6   25:24.00        
109 #1025 Chern, Kacie        11 Wallenpaupack           8:10.9   25:25.00   90   
110  #830 Walker, Jennifer    11 Midd-West               8:10.9   25:25.00   91   
111  #930 Longacre, Amber     10 Selinsgrove Area        8:13.1   25:32.00        
112  #973 McDonald, Alyssa    10 Sullivan County HS      8:14.8   25:37.00        
113  #740 Weaver, Priscilla   11 Indian Valley HS        8:16.7   25:43.00   92   
114  #653 Baxter, Toree       10 Canton                  8:17.0   25:44.00        
115 #1060 Vining, Rose        10 Warrior Run High        8:18.0   25:47.00   93   
116  #863 Buggy, Alyssa       10 Mount Carmel Area       8:18.6   25:49.00   94   
117 #1016 Groover, Becky      12 Troy                    8:18.9   25:50.00   95   
118  #942 Nungesser, Aimee    12 Shikellamy              8:20.9   25:56.00   96   
119  #651 Bardo, Gemma         9 Canton                  8:24.1   26:06.00        
120  #669 Vance, Julia         9 Central Columbia        8:24.4   26:07.00        
121 #1021 Yanchuk, Megan      11 Troy                    8:25.4   26:10.00   97   
122  #661 Chamberlain, Sara    9 Central Columbia        8:25.7   26:11.00        
123  #618 Kyle, Desiree       10 Athens                  8:25.7   26:11.00   98   
124 #1071 O'Shea, Erin        11 Wellsboro               8:26.3   26:13.00   99   
125  #870 Lawler, Danielle    12 Mount Carmel Area       8:28.9   26:21.00  100   
126  #873 Sinopoli, Cara      11 Mount Carmel Area       8:30.8   26:27.00  101   
127 #1078 Bittner, Kirby      11 Williamsport            8:35.0   26:40.00  102   
128  #965 Glinski, Gabby       9 Sullivan County HS      8:36.0   26:43.00        
129  #944 Pehowic, C.J         9 Shikellamy              8:37.0   26:46.00  103   
130  #823 Dupuy, Brooke       11 Midd-West               8:40.8   26:58.00  104   
131 #1080 Fink, Darla         12 Williamsport            8:41.8   27:01.00  105   
132  #826 Plummer, Kaitlyn     9 Midd-West               8:44.0   27:08.00  106   
133  #824 Eby, Olivia          9 Midd-West               8:44.0   27:08.00  107   
134  #829 Vargas, Jennifer    11 Midd-West               8:44.4   27:09.00  108   
135  #752 Rosenberg, Daniell   9 Jersey Shore HS         8:46.6   27:16.00  109   
136  #925 Houser, Lindsey     10 Selinsgrove Area        8:47.3   27:18.00        
137  #854 Fenstermacher, Kyl   9 Montoursville Area      8:48.5   27:22.00        
138  #754 Welshans, Kristin   12 Jersey Shore HS         9:01.1   28:01.00  110   
139 #1058 Shair, Heidi        12 Warrior Run High        9:03.7   28:09.00  111   
140  #850 Swartzlander, Cori   9 Milton Area             9:15.9   28:47.00  112   
141 #1057 Reynolds, Kristina  10 Warrior Run High        9:24.6   29:14.00  113   
142  #626 Sporn, Emily        12 Athens                  9:27.5   29:23.00  114   
143  #869 Kraynak, Kelsey     11 Mount Carmel Area       9:33.9   29:43.00  115   
144  #828 Sims, Katie          9 Midd-West               9:40.4   30:03.00  116   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Lewisburg Area HS            67    7    8   15   18   19   25   53           
      Total Time:  1:45:41.00                                                     
         Average:    21:08.20                                                     
   2 Honesdale                   104    3    4   29   30   38   40   62           
      Total Time:  1:47:21.00                                                     
         Average:    21:28.20                                                     
   3 Wallenpaupack Area HS       111    1   12   24   33   41   81   90           
      Total Time:  1:47:54.00                                                     
         Average:    21:34.80                                                     
   4 Danville High School        116    2   22   23   32   37   42   56           
      Total Time:  1:48:12.00                                                     
         Average:    21:38.40                                                     
   5 Wellsboro                   143    5   21   31   34   52   77   99           
      Total Time:  1:49:28.00                                                     
         Average:    21:53.60                                                     
   6 Sayre HS                    199   14   26   35   60   64   65   76           
      Total Time:  1:52:00.00                                                     
         Average:    22:24.00                                                     
   7 Indian Valley HS            227   17   36   49   54   71   80   92           
      Total Time:  1:53:28.00                                                     
         Average:    22:41.60                                                     
   8 Athens                      230   10   43   44   45   88   98  114           
      Total Time:  1:54:17.00                                                     
         Average:    22:51.40                                                     
   9 Towanda Area Jr/Sr High S   249   16   46   57   61   69   74                
      Total Time:  1:54:13.00                                                     
         Average:    22:50.60                                                     
  10 Milton Area                 280    6    9   68   85  112                     
      Total Time:  1:59:07.00                                                     
         Average:    23:49.40                                                     
  11 Shikellamy                  287   13   50   70   75   79   96  103           
      Total Time:  1:56:33.00                                                     
         Average:    23:18.60                                                     
  12 Williamsport                299   20   48   51   78  102  105                
      Total Time:  1:58:11.00                                                     
         Average:    23:38.20                                                     
  13 Troy                        319   11   27   89   95   97                     
      Total Time:  2:00:20.00                                                     
         Average:    24:04.00                                                     
  14 Lake-Lehman                 337   58   59   66   67   87                     
      Total Time:  1:58:46.00                                                     
         Average:    23:45.20                                                     
  15 Jersey Shore High School    338   47   63   72   73   83  109  110           
      Total Time:  1:59:15.00                                                     
         Average:    23:51.00                                                     
  16 Warrior Run High School     344   28   55   82   86   93  111  113           
      Total Time:  2:00:40.00                                                     
         Average:    24:08.00                                                     
  17 Mount Carmel Area           418   39   84   94  100  101  115                
      Total Time:  2:06:01.00                                                     
         Average:    25:12.20                                                     
  18 Midd-West School District   516   91  104  106  107  108  116                
      Total Time:  2:13:48.00                                                     
         Average:    26:45.60